Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SPXV holdings

ProShares S&P 500 Ex-Health Care ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

449 stored of 449 reported, largest first by weight

SPXV holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Entergy Corp. US29364G1031 29364G103 0.083% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.082% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.080% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.080% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.079% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.079% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.079% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.078% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.077% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.076% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.076% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.074% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.073% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.070% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.070% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Block, Inc. Block, Inc., Class A US8522341036 852234103 0.070% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.070% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.069% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.069% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.069% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.069% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.068% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Occidental Petroleum Corp. US6745991058 674599105 0.068% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.067% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.067% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.067% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.067% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 DR Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.067% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.066% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.065% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.065% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.065% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.064% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.064% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.064% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 Not reported 0.063% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
237 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.063% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.063% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.062% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.061% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.061% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Kroger Co. (The) US5010441013 501044101 0.061% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 WEC Energy Group, Inc. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.061% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 PG&E Corp. US69331C1080 69331C108 0.060% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Steel Dynamics, Inc. US8581191009 858119100 0.060% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.060% $24K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
247 Diamondback Energy, Inc. US25278X1090 25278X109 0.060% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.060% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. US5732841060 573284106 0.059% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.059% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.059% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Cboe Global Markets, Inc. US12503M1080 12503M108 0.059% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 0.058% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 NetApp, Inc. US64110D1046 64110D104 0.058% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 EQT Corp. US26884L1098 26884L109 0.058% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.056% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.056% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 First Solar, Inc. US3364331070 336433107 0.055% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Qnity Electronics, Inc. US74743L1008 74743L100 0.055% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.055% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Halliburton Co. US4062161017 406216101 0.055% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 0.054% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Carnival Corp. Ltd. BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.054% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
264 INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 825252885 0.054% $22K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
265 Arch Capital Group Ltd. BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.054% $22K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
266 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 0.053% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Workday, Inc. Workday, Inc., Class A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.052% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 0.051% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Extra Space Storage, Inc. US30225T1025 30225T102 0.051% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Fiserv, Inc. US3377381088 337738108 0.051% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 VICI Properties, Inc. VICI Properties, Inc., Class A US9256521090 925652109 0.051% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Ameren Corp. US0236081024 023608102 0.050% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Fair Isaac Corp. US3032501047 303250104 0.050% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 DTE Energy Co. US2333311072 233331107 0.049% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Teledyne Technologies, Inc. US8793601050 879360105 0.049% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Copart, Inc. US2172041061 217204106 0.049% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Tapestry, Inc. US8760301072 876030107 0.049% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Dover Corp. US2600031080 260003108 0.048% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Hershey Co. (The) US4278661081 427866108 0.048% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Casey's General Stores, Inc. US1475281036 147528103 0.048% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 NRG Energy, Inc. US6293775085 629377508 0.047% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Atmos Energy Corp. US0495601058 049560105 0.047% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 CenterPoint Energy, Inc. US15189T1079 15189T107 0.046% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Otis Worldwide Corp. US68902V1070 68902V107 0.046% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.045% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp. Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp., Class A US1924461023 192446102 0.045% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Xylem, Inc. US98419M1009 98419M100 0.045% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Citizens Financial Group, Inc. US1746101054 174610105 0.044% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Ares Management Corp. Ares Management Corp., Class A US03990B1017 03990B101 0.044% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Expedia Group, Inc. US30212P3038 30212P303 0.044% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. US5380341090 538034109 0.044% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 PPL Corp. US69351T1060 69351T106 0.044% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 AvalonBay Communities, Inc. US0534841012 053484101 0.043% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 0.043% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Ingersoll Rand, Inc. US45687V1061 45687V106 0.043% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 PPG Industries, Inc. US6935061076 693506107 0.042% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Hubbell, Inc. Hubbell, Inc., Class B US4435106079 443510607 0.042% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Corpay, Inc. US2199481068 219948106 0.042% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.042% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Raymond James Financial, Inc. US7547301090 754730109 0.042% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme