SPDG holdings
State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P Sector Neutral Dividend ETF
Positions
283 stored of 283 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cisco Systems Inc | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 7.669% | $959K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Verizon Communications Inc | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 5.186% | $648K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | International Business Machines Corp | US4592001014 | 459200101 | 4.761% | $595K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Texas Instruments Inc | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 4.303% | $538K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | QUALCOMM Inc | US7475251036 | 747525103 | 3.578% | $447K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Home Depot Inc/The | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 3.396% | $425K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Analog Devices Inc | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 3.141% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Corning Inc | US2193501051 | 219350105 | 3.132% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Comcast Corp | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 2.331% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Johnson & Johnson | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 2.108% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | McDonald's Corp | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 2.004% | $251K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Philip Morris International Inc | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 1.636% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Exxon Mobil Corp | US30231G1022 | 30231G102 | 1.545% | $193K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | AbbVie Inc | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 1.503% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Accenture PLC | IE00B4BNMY34 | Not reported | 1.492% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 16 | PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US6934751057 | 693475105 | 1.282% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Motorola Solutions Inc | US6200763075 | 620076307 | 1.279% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | US Bancorp | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 1.214% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | NXP Semiconductors NV | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 1.184% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 20 | Lowe's Cos Inc | US5486611073 | 548661107 | 1.176% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Merck & Co Inc | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 1.086% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Starbucks Corp | US8552441094 | 855244109 | 1.079% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | PepsiCo Inc | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 0.998% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.948% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | UnitedHealth Group Inc | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 0.937% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Chevron Corp | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.818% | $102K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Truist Financial Corp | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.800% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Microchip Technology Inc | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.753% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Union Pacific Corp | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.683% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Deere & Co | US2441991054 | 244199105 | 0.670% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Altria Group Inc | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 0.664% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Fifth Third Bancorp | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.652% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Air Products and Chemicals Inc | US0091581068 | 009158106 | 0.635% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Amgen Inc | US0311621009 | 031162100 | 0.634% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Eaton Corp PLC | IE00B8KQN827 | Not reported | 0.634% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 36 | MetLife Inc | US59156R1086 | 59156R108 | 0.601% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Omnicom Group Inc | US6819191064 | 681919106 | 0.592% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | NIKE Inc | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.563% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Abbott Laboratories | US0028241000 | 002824100 | 0.557% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | State Street Corp | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.551% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Prudential Financial Inc | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.538% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | NetApp Inc | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.536% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Gilead Sciences Inc | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.522% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.497% | $62K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 45 | Southern Co/The | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 0.487% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | M&T Bank Corp | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.482% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Lockheed Martin Corp | US5398301094 | 539830109 | 0.477% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.469% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Duke Energy Corp | US26441C2044 | 26441C204 | 0.451% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Pfizer Inc | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.449% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Realty Income Corp | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.448% | $56K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 52 | General Dynamics Corp | US3695501086 | 369550108 | 0.416% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Mondelez International Inc | US6092071058 | 609207105 | 0.410% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Automatic Data Processing Inc | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.396% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | CVS Health Corp | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 0.390% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Citizens Financial Group Inc | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.387% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.382% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Waste Management Inc | US94106L1098 | 94106L109 | 0.373% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Johnson Controls International plc | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.367% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 60 | CSX Corp | US1264081035 | 126408103 | 0.366% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Cummins Inc | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.365% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Public Storage | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.364% | $46K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 63 | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp | US1924461023 | 192446102 | 0.359% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | HP Inc | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 0.350% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Regions Financial Corp | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.341% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Medtronic PLC | IE00BTN1Y115 | Not reported | 0.338% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 67 | Northrop Grumman Corp | US6668071029 | 666807102 | 0.334% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | ConocoPhillips | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.331% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | United Parcel Service Inc | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 0.322% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | T Rowe Price Group Inc | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 0.319% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Emerson Electric Co | US2910111044 | 291011104 | 0.318% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Honeywell International Inc | US4385162056 | 438516205 | 0.317% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Honeywell Aerospace Inc | US43849R1059 | 43849R105 | 0.313% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | CDW Corp/DE | US12514G1085 | 12514G108 | 0.299% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Illinois Tool Works Inc | US4523081093 | 452308109 | 0.299% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Norfolk Southern Corp | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 0.294% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Target Corp | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.292% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Principal Financial Group Inc | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.284% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | KeyCorp | US4932671088 | 493267108 | 0.277% | $35K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | FedEx Corp | US31428X1063 | 31428X106 | 0.268% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | PPG Industries Inc | US6935061076 | 693506107 | 0.259% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Gen Digital Inc | US6687711084 | 668771108 | 0.248% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Fastenal Co | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.245% | $31K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | L3Harris Technologies Inc | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.242% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Elevance Health Inc | US0367521038 | 036752103 | 0.241% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Extra Space Storage Inc | US30225T1025 | 30225T102 | 0.231% | $29K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 87 | VICI Properties Inc | US9256521090 | 925652109 | 0.224% | $28K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 88 | Cigna Group/The | US1255231003 | 125523100 | 0.223% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Exelon Corp | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.222% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Williams Cos Inc/The | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.222% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Rockwell Automation Inc | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.214% | $27K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Packaging Corp of America | US6951561090 | 695156109 | 0.212% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.206% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Kenvue Inc | US49177J1025 | 49177J102 | 0.197% | $25K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Kimberly-Clark Corp | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.196% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Amcor PLC | JE00BV7DQ550 | Not reported | 0.192% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 97 | Everest Group Ltd | BMG3223R1088 | Not reported | 0.191% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 98 | Consolidated Edison Inc | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.184% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Phillips 66 | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 0.184% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Equity Residential | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 0.184% | $23K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |