Skip to main content
Loading market data...

REGL holdings

ProShares S&P MidCap 400 Dividend Aristocrats ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

70 stored of 70 reported, largest first by weight

REGL holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Littelfuse, Inc. US5370081045 537008104 1.849% $31.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Cabot Corp. US1270551013 127055101 1.807% $30.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Polaris, Inc. US7310681025 731068102 1.804% $30.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Chemed Corp. US16359R1032 16359R103 1.791% $30.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Reliance, Inc. US7595091023 759509102 1.780% $29.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Ryder System, Inc. US7835491082 783549108 1.705% $28.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 DT Midstream, Inc. US23345M1071 23345M107 1.685% $28.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 UMB Financial Corp. US9027881088 902788108 1.675% $28.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 SEI Investments Co. US7841171033 784117103 1.660% $27.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Unum Group US91529Y1064 91529Y106 1.659% $27.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Lithia Motors, Inc. Lithia Motors, Inc., Class A US5367971034 536797103 1.633% $27.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. US03820C1053 03820C105 1.625% $27.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Commerce Bancshares, Inc. US2005251036 200525103 1.621% $27.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Hanover Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4108671052 410867105 1.618% $27.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 RB Global, Inc. CA74935Q1072 74935Q107 1.610% $27.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
16 OGE Energy Corp. US6708371033 670837103 1.595% $26.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 First Financial Bankshares, Inc. US32020R1095 32020R109 1.591% $26.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 International Bancshares Corp. US4590441030 459044103 1.589% $26.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 CubeSmart US2296631094 229663109 1.586% $26.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 NNN REIT, Inc. US6374171063 637417106 1.574% $26.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 New Jersey Resources Corp. US6460251068 646025106 1.574% $26.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Northwestern Energy Group, Inc. US6680743050 668074305 1.573% $26.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 EastGroup Properties, Inc. US2772761019 277276101 1.571% $26.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Bank OZK US06417N1037 06417N103 1.566% $26.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Home BancShares, Inc. US4368932004 436893200 1.564% $26.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 United Bankshares, Inc. US9099071071 909907107 1.563% $26.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 American Financial Group, Inc. US0259321042 025932104 1.560% $26.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Lincoln Electric Holdings, Inc. US5339001068 533900106 1.560% $26.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Portland General Electric Co. US7365088472 736508847 1.556% $26.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Prosperity Bancshares, Inc. US7436061052 743606105 1.556% $26.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Black Hills Corp. US0921131092 092113109 1.555% $26.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 First American Financial Corp. US31847R1023 31847R102 1.554% $26.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 RPM International, Inc. US7496851038 749685103 1.551% $26.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Thor Industries, Inc. US8851601018 885160101 1.542% $25.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 IDACORP, Inc. US4511071064 451107106 1.524% $25.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Primerica, Inc. US74164M1080 74164M108 1.515% $25.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 MSA Safety, Inc. US5534981064 553498106 1.515% $25.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Evercore, Inc. Evercore, Inc., Class A US29977A1051 29977A105 1.514% $25.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 STAG Industrial, Inc. US85254J1025 85254J102 1.514% $25.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Carlisle Cos., Inc. US1423391002 142339100 1.514% $25.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Churchill Downs, Inc. US1714841087 171484108 1.507% $25.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Reinsurance Group of America, Inc. US7593516047 759351604 1.503% $25.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 825252885 1.496% $25.1M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
44 Toro Co. (The) US8910921084 891092108 1.493% $25.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Equity LifeStyle Properties, Inc. US29472R1086 29472R108 1.492% $25.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. US2298991090 229899109 1.490% $25.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Essential Utilities, Inc. US29670G1022 29670G102 1.478% $24.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Avient Corp. US05368V1061 05368V106 1.460% $24.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Donaldson Co., Inc. US2576511099 257651109 1.454% $24.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Silgan Holdings, Inc. US8270481091 827048109 1.448% $24.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Spire, Inc. US84857L1017 84857L101 1.444% $24.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 AptarGroup, Inc. US0383361039 038336103 1.436% $24.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. BMG7496G1033 Not reported 1.412% $23.7M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
54 Service Corp. International US8175651046 817565104 1.410% $23.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Ingredion, Inc. US4571871023 457187102 1.407% $23.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 National Fuel Gas Co. US6361801011 636180101 1.406% $23.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 ONE Gas, Inc. US68235P1084 68235P108 1.402% $23.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Royal Gold, Inc. US7802871084 780287108 1.394% $23.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Marzetti Co. (The) US5138471033 513847103 1.383% $23.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Ensign Group, Inc. (The) US29358P1012 29358P101 1.373% $23.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Old Republic International Corp. US6802231042 680223104 1.365% $22.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Graco, Inc. US3841091040 384109104 1.357% $22.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Sonoco Products Co. US8354951027 835495102 1.346% $22.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 RLI Corp. US7496071074 749607107 1.345% $22.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 GATX Corp. US3614481030 361448103 1.327% $22.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Westlake Corp. US9604131022 960413102 1.179% $19.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.044% $743K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
68 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.028% $468K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
69 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.021% $351K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
70 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.015% $257K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme