Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PFM holdings

Invesco Dividend Achievers ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

432 stored of 432 reported, largest first by weight

PFM holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Microsoft Corp. US5949181045 594918104 4.056% $32.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Eli Lilly and Co. US5324571083 532457108 3.917% $30.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Apple Inc. US0378331005 037833100 3.890% $30.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Broadcom Inc. US11135F1012 11135F101 3.425% $27.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46625H1005 46625H100 3.413% $27.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Walmart Inc. US9311421039 931142103 3.204% $25.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 ExxonMobil Holdings Corp. US30233Q1085 30233Q108 2.334% $18.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 2.236% $17.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Visa Inc. Visa Inc., Class A US92826C8394 92826C839 2.202% $17.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Mastercard Inc. Mastercard Inc., Class A US57636Q1040 57636Q104 1.821% $14.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Cisco Systems, Inc. US17275R1023 17275R102 1.657% $13.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 AbbVie Inc. US00287Y1091 00287Y109 1.606% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Bank of America Corp. US0605051046 060505104 1.593% $12.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Costco Wholesale Corp. US22160K1051 22160K105 1.531% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Chevron Corp. US1667641005 166764100 1.422% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Coca-Cola Co. (The) US1912161007 191216100 1.367% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 UnitedHealth Group Inc. US91324P1021 91324P102 1.364% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Caterpillar Inc. US1491231015 149123101 1.361% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Oracle Corp. US68389X1054 68389X105 1.355% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Lam Research Corp. US5128073062 512807306 1.328% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Procter & Gamble Co. (The) US7427181091 742718109 1.220% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Morgan Stanley US6174464486 617446448 1.204% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Home Depot, Inc. (The) US4370761029 437076102 1.201% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Merck & Co., Inc. US58933Y1055 58933Y105 1.166% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) US38141G1040 38141G104 1.089% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Philip Morris International Inc. US7181721090 718172109 1.079% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 RTX Corp. US75513E1010 75513E101 1.052% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Texas Instruments Inc. US8825081040 882508104 0.911% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 KLA Corp. US4824801009 482480100 0.867% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Linde PLC IE000S9YS762 G54950103 0.803% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
31 International Business Machines Corp. US4592001014 459200101 0.764% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Amgen Inc. US0311621009 031162100 0.755% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Invesco Private Prime Fund Not reported Not reported 0.727% $5.7M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
34 Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A US0320951017 032095101 0.717% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Verizon Communications Inc. US92343V1044 92343V104 0.707% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 McDonald's Corp. US5801351017 580135101 0.699% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 PepsiCo, Inc. US7134481081 713448108 0.693% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 0.666% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 NextEra Energy, Inc. US65339F1012 65339F101 0.656% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Analog Devices, Inc. US0326541051 032654105 0.648% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Union Pacific Corp. US9078181081 907818108 0.627% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 BlackRock, Inc. US09290D1019 09290D101 0.612% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Gilead Sciences, Inc. US3755581036 375558103 0.585% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Eaton Corp. PLC IE00B8KQN827 G29183103 0.584% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
45 QUALCOMM Inc. US7475251036 747525103 0.563% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Pfizer Inc. US7170811035 717081103 0.515% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Danaher Corp. US2358511028 235851102 0.497% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Chubb Ltd. CH0044328745 H1467J104 0.490% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
49 Prologis, Inc. US74340W1036 74340W103 0.486% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Lockheed Martin Corp. US5398301094 539830109 0.484% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. US1101221083 110122108 0.481% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Stryker Corp. US8636671013 863667101 0.450% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 S&P Global Inc. US78409V1044 78409V104 0.439% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Starbucks Corp. US8552441094 855244109 0.432% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Lowe's Cos., Inc. US5486611073 548661107 0.420% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Altria Group, Inc. US02209S1033 02209S103 0.411% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Medtronic PLC IE00BTN1Y115 G5960L103 0.395% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
58 Bank of New York Mellon Corp. (The) US0640581007 064058100 0.387% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Southern Co. (The) US8425871071 842587107 0.384% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Automatic Data Processing, Inc. US0530151036 053015103 0.384% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 General Dynamics Corp. US3695501086 369550108 0.374% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 McKesson Corp. US58155Q1031 58155Q103 0.371% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Accenture PLC Accenture PLC, Class A IE00B4BNMY34 G1151C101 0.367% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
64 Trane Technologies PLC IE00BK9ZQ967 G8994E103 0.363% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
65 Equinix, Inc. US29444U7000 29444U700 0.362% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) US6934751057 693475105 0.362% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 U.S. Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 0.352% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Duke Energy Corp. US26441C2044 26441C204 0.352% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 CME Group Inc. CME Group Inc., Class A US12572Q1058 12572Q105 0.350% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 CSX Corp. US1264081035 126408103 0.338% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Marsh & McLennan Cos., Inc. US5717481023 571748102 0.329% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Waste Management, Inc. US94106L1098 94106L109 0.328% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Cummins Inc. US2310211063 231021106 0.315% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Intuit Inc. US4612021034 461202103 0.312% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. US45866F1049 45866F104 0.311% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Comcast Corp. Comcast Corp., Class A US20030N1019 20030N101 0.308% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.306% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Sherwin-Williams Co. (The) US8243481061 824348106 0.303% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 Emerson Electric Co. US2910111044 291011104 0.302% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Moody's Corp. US6153691059 615369105 0.301% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 Illinois Tool Works Inc. US4523081093 452308109 0.297% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Enterprise Products Partners L.P. US2937921078 293792107 0.297% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 0.295% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 Elevance Health, Inc. US0367521038 036752103 0.294% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 American Tower Corp. US03027X1000 03027X100 0.291% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Mondelez International, Inc. Mondelez International, Inc., Class A US6092071058 609207105 0.288% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Travelers Cos., Inc. (The) US89417E1091 89417E109 0.287% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 Ecolab Inc. US2788651006 278865100 0.282% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 United Parcel Service, Inc. United Parcel Service, Inc., Class B US9113121068 911312106 0.280% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Northrop Grumman Corp. US6668071029 666807102 0.278% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 Honeywell International Inc. US4385162056 438516205 0.278% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 Invesco Private Government Fund Not reported Not reported 0.276% $2.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
93 Colgate-Palmolive Co. US1941621039 194162103 0.263% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 Motorola Solutions, Inc. US6200763075 620076307 0.261% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 American Electric Power Co., Inc. US0255371017 025537101 0.251% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 Allstate Corp. (The) US0200021014 020002101 0.245% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. US0091581068 009158106 0.237% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 0.237% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 W.W. Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 0.235% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 Aflac Inc. US0010551028 001055102 0.234% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme