JAVA holdings
JPMorgan Active Value ETF
Positions
161 stored of 161 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amazon.com, Inc. | US0231351067 | 023135106 | 6.045% | $404.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Microsoft Corp. | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 3.188% | $213.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Apple, Inc. | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 2.598% | $173.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Wells Fargo & Co. | US9497461015 | 949746101 | 2.588% | $173.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Bank of America Corp. | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 2.227% | $148.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 1.861% | $124.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | AbbVie, Inc. | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 1.643% | $109.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | UnitedHealth Group, Inc. | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 1.480% | $98.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Walt Disney Co. (The) | US2546871060 | 254687106 | 1.455% | $97.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Charles Schwab Corp. (The) | US8085131055 | 808513105 | 1.418% | $94.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Citigroup, Inc. | US1729674242 | 172967424 | 1.409% | $94.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Capital One Financial Corp. | US14040H1059 | 14040H105 | 1.368% | $91.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Eaton Corp. plc | IE00B8KQN827 | Not reported | 1.364% | $91.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 14 | Western Digital Corp. | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 1.336% | $89.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | American Express Co. | US0258161092 | 025816109 | 1.276% | $85.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | NextEra Energy, Inc. | US65339F1012 | 65339F101 | 1.241% | $83.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Dover Corp. | US2600031080 | 260003108 | 1.217% | $81.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Southwest Airlines Co. | US8447411088 | 844741108 | 1.210% | $80.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Berkshire Hathaway, Inc. Berkshire Hathaway, Inc., Class B | US0846707026 | 084670702 | 1.203% | $80.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | NXP Semiconductors NV | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 1.126% | $75.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 21 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 1.104% | $73.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. | US36266G1076 | 36266G107 | 1.075% | $71.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Morgan Stanley | US6174464486 | 617446448 | 1.073% | $71.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Johnson & Johnson | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 1.057% | $70.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Fifth Third Bancorp | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 1.048% | $70.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Philip Morris International, Inc. | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 1.009% | $67.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | AvalonBay Communities, Inc. | US0534841012 | 053484101 | 1.003% | $67.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Arthur J Gallagher & Co. | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.993% | $66.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.938% | $62.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Chevron Corp. | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.875% | $58.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | RTX Corp. | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 0.871% | $58.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Flowserve Corp. | US34354P1057 | 34354P105 | 0.849% | $56.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | ConocoPhillips | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.836% | $55.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Carrier Global Corp. | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.833% | $55.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Corning, Inc. | US2193501051 | 219350105 | 0.795% | $53.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp. (The) | US0640581007 | 064058100 | 0.751% | $50.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Southern Co. (The) | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 0.749% | $50.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Performance Food Group Co. | US71377A1034 | 71377A103 | 0.744% | $49.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Gates Industrial Corp. plc | GB00BD9G2S12 | Not reported | 0.742% | $49.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 40 | Merck & Co., Inc. | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 0.740% | $49.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM | US46637K8449 | 46637K844 | 0.738% | $49.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 42 | 3M Co. | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.728% | $48.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. | US8835561023 | 883556102 | 0.724% | $48.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Analog Devices, Inc. | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 0.720% | $48.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | International Business Machines Corp. | US4592001014 | 459200101 | 0.698% | $46.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Ball Corp. | US0584981064 | 058498106 | 0.689% | $46.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | EQT Corp. | US26884L1098 | 26884L109 | 0.679% | $45.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | QUALCOMM, Inc. | US7475251036 | 747525103 | 0.671% | $44.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | US38141G1040 | 38141G104 | 0.659% | $44.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Deere & Co. | US2441991054 | 244199105 | 0.649% | $43.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Booking Holdings, Inc. | US09857L1089 | 09857L108 | 0.647% | $43.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Lowe's Cos., Inc. | US5486611073 | 548661107 | 0.646% | $43.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | AutoZone, Inc. | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.645% | $43.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Texas Instruments, Inc. | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 0.629% | $42.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.628% | $42.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Mondelez International, Inc. Mondelez International, Inc., Class A | US6092071058 | 609207105 | 0.623% | $41.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Vulcan Materials Co. | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.622% | $41.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Cigna Group (The) | US1255231003 | 125523100 | 0.610% | $40.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | AerCap Holdings NV | NL0000687663 | Not reported | 0.602% | $40.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 60 | Toast, Inc. Toast, Inc., Class A | US8887871080 | 888787108 | 0.601% | $40.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | EOG Resources, Inc. | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.599% | $40.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Micron Technology, Inc. | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 0.590% | $39.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Home Depot, Inc. (The) | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 0.589% | $39.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 0.588% | $39.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 65 | IQVIA Holdings, Inc. | US46266C1053 | 46266C105 | 0.555% | $37.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Timken Co. (The) | US8873891043 | 887389104 | 0.555% | $37.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | TJX Cos., Inc. (The) | US8725401090 | 872540109 | 0.554% | $37.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Union Pacific Corp. | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.550% | $36.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Carnival Corp. Ltd. | BMG2004J1036 | Not reported | 0.545% | $36.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 70 | Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. | US0091581068 | 009158106 | 0.534% | $35.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Ventas, Inc. | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.530% | $35.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C | US02079K1079 | 02079K107 | 0.518% | $34.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | McDonald's Corp. | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 0.514% | $34.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | CVS Health Corp. | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 0.512% | $34.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Kontoor Brands, Inc. | US50050N1037 | 50050N103 | 0.508% | $34.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Labcorp Holdings, Inc. | US5049221055 | 504922105 | 0.501% | $33.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | CSX Corp. | US1264081035 | 126408103 | 0.499% | $33.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Walmart, Inc. | US9311421039 | 931142103 | 0.476% | $31.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Albemarle Corp. | US0126531013 | 012653101 | 0.466% | $31.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Lam Research Corp. | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 0.466% | $31.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Xcel Energy, Inc. | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.464% | $31.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | CMS Energy Corp. | US1258961002 | 125896100 | 0.446% | $29.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Cencora, Inc. | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.442% | $29.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | US Bancorp | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 0.434% | $29.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | TD SYNNEX Corp. | US87162W1009 | 87162W100 | 0.423% | $28.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Procter & Gamble Co. (The) | US7427181091 | 742718109 | 0.420% | $28.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Corpay, Inc. | US2199481068 | 219948106 | 0.410% | $27.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Entergy Corp. | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.404% | $27.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | General Dynamics Corp. | US3695501086 | 369550108 | 0.403% | $26.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Ford Motor Co. | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.374% | $25.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Emerson Electric Co. | US2910111044 | 291011104 | 0.374% | $25.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.372% | $24.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Humana, Inc. | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.370% | $24.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Essex Property Trust, Inc. | US2971781057 | 297178105 | 0.367% | $24.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | PPG Industries, Inc. | US6935061076 | 693506107 | 0.366% | $24.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | HubSpot, Inc. | US4435731009 | 443573100 | 0.364% | $24.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Elevance Health, Inc. | US0367521038 | 036752103 | 0.361% | $24.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Huntington Bancshares, Inc. | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.360% | $24.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Chubb Ltd. | CH0044328745 | Not reported | 0.360% | $24.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 100 | HCA Healthcare, Inc. | US40412C1018 | 40412C101 | 0.357% | $23.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |