Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DIVN holdings

Horizon Dividend Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 10 Jul 2026

Positions

128 stored of 128 reported, largest first by weight

DIVN holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 QUALCOMM Inc US7475251036 747525103 5.632% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Philip Morris International In Philip Morris International Inc US7181721090 718172109 3.850% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Merck & Co Inc US58933Y1055 58933Y105 3.742% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 AbbVie Inc US00287Y1091 00287Y109 3.706% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Procter & Gamble Co/The US7427181091 742718109 3.592% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 2.846% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 2.818% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
8 T-Mobile US Inc US8725901040 872590104 2.605% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 McDonald's Corp US5801351017 580135101 2.506% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Chevron Corp US1667641005 166764100 2.468% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Texas Instruments Inc US8825081040 882508104 2.378% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Progressive Corp/The US7433151039 743315103 2.258% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Altria Group Inc US02209S1033 02209S103 2.233% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co US1101221083 110122108 2.072% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Lam Research Corp US5128073062 512807306 1.895% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Gilead Sciences Inc US3755581036 375558103 1.876% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Applied Materials Inc US0382221051 038222105 1.861% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 1.765% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 KLA Corp US4824801009 482480100 1.721% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Blackstone Inc US09260D1072 09260D107 1.714% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Amgen Inc US0311621009 031162100 1.591% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 1.586% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Verizon Communications Inc US92343V1044 92343V104 1.579% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Analog Devices Inc US0326541051 032654105 1.555% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Automatic Data Processing Inc US0530151036 053015103 1.456% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 PepsiCo Inc US7134481081 713448108 1.409% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 1.339% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 1.276% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 1.239% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 1.149% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Illinois Tool Works Inc US4523081093 452308109 1.066% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.995% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
33 TE Connectivity PLC IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.988% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
34 ConocoPhillips US20825C1045 20825C104 0.980% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 HP Inc US40434L1052 40434L105 0.963% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Home Depot Inc/The US4370761029 437076102 0.809% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Skyworks Solutions Inc US83088M1027 83088M102 0.798% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc US5717481023 571748102 0.746% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 0.724% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Allstate Corp/The US0200021014 020002101 0.706% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Cognizant Technology Solutions Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp US1924461023 192446102 0.703% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 0.689% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 TJX Cos Inc/The US8725401090 872540109 0.675% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 CME Group Inc US12572Q1058 12572Q105 0.656% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.655% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.641% $995K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.615% $955K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.614% $953K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Exxon Mobil Corp US30231G1022 30231G102 0.573% $889K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.564% $875K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
51 Las Vegas Sands Corp US5178341070 517834107 0.556% $862K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.524% $813K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Ares Management Corp US03990B1017 03990B101 0.513% $795K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Lockheed Martin Corp US5398301094 539830109 0.506% $785K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.495% $768K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 0.478% $741K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Pfizer Inc US7170811035 717081103 0.471% $730K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.467% $725K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Valero Energy Corp US91913Y1001 91913Y100 0.448% $696K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.441% $685K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 T Rowe Price Group Inc US74144T1088 74144T108 0.410% $636K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 W R Berkley Corp US0844231029 084423102 0.395% $612K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.385% $597K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Aflac Inc US0010551028 001055102 0.384% $595K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.382% $593K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Expand Energy Corp US1651677353 165167735 0.378% $587K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.362% $562K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Principal Financial Group Inc US74251V1026 74251V102 0.339% $526K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Cincinnati Financial Corp US1720621010 172062101 0.337% $523K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Snap-on Inc US8330341012 833034101 0.323% $502K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Constellation Brands Inc US21036P1084 21036P108 0.316% $491K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.310% $480K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Williams-Sonoma Inc US9699041011 969904101 0.307% $476K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Darden Restaurants Inc US2371941053 237194105 0.280% $434K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Broadridge Financial Solutions Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc US11133T1034 11133T103 0.269% $417K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.259% $402K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 WW Grainger Inc US3848021040 384802104 0.247% $383K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.245% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.241% $374K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.238% $370K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 PNC Financial Services Group I PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The US6934751057 693475105 0.229% $355K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Target Corp US87612E1064 87612E106 0.209% $325K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Regions Financial Corp US7591EP1005 7591EP100 0.200% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 Smurfit Westrock PLC IE00028FXN24 Not reported 0.198% $308K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
85 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 0.193% $299K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 FedEx Corp US31428X1063 31428X106 0.188% $292K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 APA Corp US03743Q1085 03743Q108 0.178% $276K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 Erie Indemnity Co US29530P1021 29530P102 0.173% $268K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 Hershey Co/The US4278661081 427866108 0.163% $254K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Masco Corp US5745991068 574599106 0.159% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 PACCAR Inc US6937181088 693718108 0.155% $241K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 Best Buy Co Inc US0865161014 086516101 0.151% $234K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 CF Industries Holdings Inc US1252691001 125269100 0.143% $222K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 Rollins Inc US7757111049 775711104 0.135% $210K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 Brown-Forman Corp US1156372096 115637209 0.134% $209K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 Quest Diagnostics Inc US74834L1008 74834L100 0.130% $201K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Domino's Pizza Inc US25754A2015 25754A201 0.127% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 General Mills Inc US3703341046 370334104 0.124% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 Franklin Resources Inc US3546131018 354613101 0.121% $188K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 Invesco Ltd BMG491BT1088 Not reported 0.117% $182K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme