DGRO holdings
iShares Core Dividend Growth ETF
Positions
394 stored of 394 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | STATE STREET CORP STATE STREET CORP COM | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.220% | $94.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC COM USD1.00 | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.214% | $91.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 103 | CRH PLC CRH PLC ORD EUR 0.32 | IE0001827041 | Not reported | 0.210% | $89.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 104 | M&T BANK CORP M&T BANK CORP COM | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.209% | $89.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | DTE ENERGY COMPANY DTE ENERGY COMPANY COM | US2333311072 | 233331107 | 0.205% | $87.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY COM | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.201% | $85.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC COM USD1 | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.198% | $84.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 108 | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHS | IE000IVNQZ81 | Not reported | 0.197% | $84.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 109 | BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS | Not reported | Not reported | 0.193% | $82.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 110 | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC CL A | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.188% | $80.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEW | US6200763075 | 620076307 | 0.187% | $79.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.184% | $78.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM | US8835561023 | 883556102 | 0.184% | $78.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | AMEREN CORP AMEREN CORP COM | US0236081024 | 023608102 | 0.182% | $78.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COMPANY (THE) SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COMPANY (THE) COM | US8243481061 | 824348106 | 0.181% | $77.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY COM | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.180% | $77.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.180% | $76.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COM | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.177% | $75.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.172% | $73.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC COM | US2788651006 | 278865100 | 0.171% | $72.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | AON PLC AON PLC SHS CL A | IE00BLP1HW54 | Not reported | 0.168% | $71.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 122 | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.166% | $71.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | GENUINE PARTS COMPANY GENUINE PARTS COMPANY COM | US3724601055 | 372460105 | 0.163% | $69.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV EUR0.20 | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.161% | $68.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 125 | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.160% | $68.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | AMERICAN WATER WORKS COMPANY INC AMERICAN WATER WORKS COMPANY INC COM | US0304201033 | 030420103 | 0.159% | $67.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP COM | US1729081059 | 172908105 | 0.157% | $67.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) COM | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.157% | $67.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | KROGER COMPANY (THE) KROGER COMPANY (THE) COM | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.157% | $67.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | GARMIN LTD GARMIN LTD COM CHF10.00 | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.156% | $66.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 131 | DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM | US2371941053 | 237194105 | 0.154% | $66.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COM | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.154% | $65.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | CMS ENERGY CORP CMS ENERGY CORP COM | US1258961002 | 125896100 | 0.154% | $65.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COM | US68902V1070 | 68902V107 | 0.150% | $64.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEW | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.148% | $63.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | CARRIER GLOBAL CORP CARRIER GLOBAL CORP COM | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.147% | $62.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | MOODY'S CORP MOODY'S CORP COM | US6153691059 | 615369105 | 0.145% | $61.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.140% | $59.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | EVERGY INC EVERGY INC COM | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 0.139% | $59.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | ATMOS ENERGY CORP ATMOS ENERGY CORP COM | US0495601058 | 049560105 | 0.139% | $59.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP NORTHERN TRUST CORP COM | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.137% | $58.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP CL A | US1924461023 | 192446102 | 0.136% | $58.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP COM | US1720621010 | 172062101 | 0.136% | $58.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC COM | US7782961038 | 778296103 | 0.135% | $57.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG INDUSTRIES INC COM | US6935061076 | 693506107 | 0.133% | $56.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COM | US15189T1079 | 15189T107 | 0.130% | $55.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | TYSON FOODS INC TYSON FOODS INC CL A | US9024941034 | 902494103 | 0.125% | $53.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | EBAY INC EBAY INC COM | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.125% | $53.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | KKR & CO. INC KKR & CO. INC COM | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.125% | $53.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC CL A | US21036P1084 | 21036P108 | 0.121% | $51.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | NISOURCE INC NISOURCE INC COM | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 0.120% | $51.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | MSCI INC MSCI INC COM | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.119% | $51.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP ALLIANT ENERGY CORP COM | US0188021085 | 018802108 | 0.117% | $50.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CARDINAL HEALTH INC COM | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.116% | $49.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL INC FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL INC COM SHS | US31620R3030 | 31620R303 | 0.115% | $49.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC COM | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.114% | $48.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | SNAP-ON INC SNAP-ON INC COM | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.113% | $48.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC COM | US40412C1018 | 40412C101 | 0.113% | $48.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | MCCORMICK & CO. INC MCCORMICK & CO. INC COM NON VTG | US5797802064 | 579780206 | 0.112% | $48.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP COM | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.112% | $47.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.112% | $47.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | REPUBLIC SERVICES INC REPUBLIC SERVICES INC COM | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.110% | $47.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | CORTEVA INC CORTEVA INC COM | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.108% | $46.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | TRACTOR SUPPLY COMPANY TRACTOR SUPPLY COMPANY COM | US8923561067 | 892356106 | 0.103% | $43.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | W.W. GRAINGER INC W.W. GRAINGER INC COM | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.102% | $43.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC COM | US11133T1034 | 11133T103 | 0.100% | $42.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | D.R. HORTON INC D.R. HORTON INC COM | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.099% | $42.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | EAST WEST BANCORP INC EAST WEST BANCORP INC COM | US27579R1041 | 27579R104 | 0.098% | $41.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC COM USD0.000304635 | IE00BDB6Q211 | Not reported | 0.098% | $41.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 170 | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC COM | US74834L1008 | 74834L100 | 0.097% | $41.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP COM | US58155Q1031 | 58155Q103 | 0.095% | $40.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.094% | $40.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | XYLEM INC XYLEM INC COM | US98419M1009 | 98419M100 | 0.094% | $40.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC COM | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.094% | $40.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL COM | US87165B1035 | 87165B103 | 0.094% | $40.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.093% | $39.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | ESSENTIAL UTILITIES INC ESSENTIAL UTILITIES INC COM | US29670G1022 | 29670G102 | 0.091% | $39.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.091% | $38.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC COM | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.089% | $38.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WILLIAMS SONOMA INC COM | US9699041011 | 969904101 | 0.087% | $37.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | NRG ENERGY INC NRG ENERGY INC COM NEW | US6293775085 | 629377508 | 0.086% | $37.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | RESMED INC RESMED INC COM | US7611521078 | 761152107 | 0.082% | $35.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC ROYALTY PHARMA PLC COM USD0.0001 CLASS A | GB00BMVP7Y09 | Not reported | 0.080% | $34.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 184 | OGE ENERGY CORP OGE ENERGY CORP COM | US6708371033 | 670837103 | 0.077% | $32.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | CDW CORP CDW CORP COM | US12514G1085 | 12514G108 | 0.076% | $32.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | DT MIDSTREAM INC DT MIDSTREAM INC COMMON STOCK | US23345M1071 | 23345M107 | 0.075% | $32.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | OVINTIV INC OVINTIV INC COM | US69047Q1022 | 69047Q102 | 0.075% | $32.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC COM | US6098391054 | 609839105 | 0.074% | $31.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC COM | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.073% | $31.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP OLD REPUBLIC INTERNATIONAL CORP COM | US6802231042 | 680223104 | 0.071% | $30.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | BUNGE GLOBAL SA BUNGE GLOBAL SA COM SHS | CH1300646267 | Not reported | 0.070% | $30.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 192 | AVERY DENNISON CORP AVERY DENNISON CORP COM | US0536111091 | 053611109 | 0.069% | $29.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | VISTRA CORP VISTRA CORP COM | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.067% | $28.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC COM | US29452E1010 | 29452E101 | 0.067% | $28.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.066% | $28.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC COM | US1713401024 | 171340102 | 0.065% | $28.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | RPM INTERNATIONAL INC RPM INTERNATIONAL INC COM | US7496851038 | 749685103 | 0.063% | $26.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | INVESCO LTD INVESCO LTD COM STK USD0.20 | BMG491BT1088 | Not reported | 0.063% | $26.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 199 | DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC COM | US2533931026 | 253393102 | 0.063% | $26.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC COM | US92345Y1064 | 92345Y106 | 0.062% | $26.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |