Skip to main content
Loading market data...

CVMC holdings

Calvert US Mid-Cap Core Responsible Index ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 21 Aug 2026

Positions

599 stored of 599 reported, largest first by weight

CVMC holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC Morgan Stanley Institutional Liquidity Funds - Government Portfolio - Institutional Class US61747C7074 61747C707 0.954% $981K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 Teradyne, Inc. US8807701029 880770102 0.655% $674K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Delta Air Lines, Inc. US2473617023 247361702 0.540% $555K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 PACCAR, Inc. US6937181088 693718108 0.533% $548K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. US42824C1099 42824C109 0.520% $535K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Flex Ltd. SG9999000020 Not reported 0.519% $534K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
7 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.519% $533K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Keysight Technologies, Inc. US49338L1035 49338L103 0.518% $533K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Carrier Global Corp. US14448C1045 14448C104 0.517% $532K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Arthur J Gallagher & Co. US3635761097 363576109 0.515% $530K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 0.513% $528K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Dominion Energy, Inc. US25746U1097 25746U109 0.513% $528K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 0.496% $510K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Realty Income Corp. US7561091049 756109104 0.495% $510K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Rockwell Automation, Inc. US7739031091 773903109 0.491% $505K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 AMETEK, Inc. US0311001004 031100100 0.490% $504K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Aflac, Inc. US0010551028 001055102 0.473% $487K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC Morgan Stanley Institutional Liquidity Funds - Government Portfolio - Institutional Class US61747C7074 61747C707 0.467% $480K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
19 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 0.461% $474K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.453% $466K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Edwards Lifesciences Corp. US28176E1082 28176E108 0.452% $465K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.447% $460K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.444% $457K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Humana, Inc. US4448591028 444859102 0.443% $455K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.440% $452K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 0.434% $446K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.425% $437K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.423% $435K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.415% $427K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.415% $427K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.412% $424K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.411% $423K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.409% $421K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.408% $420K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.402% $414K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.400% $412K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.398% $409K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.396% $407K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.390% $401K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Ferguson Enterprises, Inc. US31488V1070 31488V107 0.385% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 D.R. Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.381% $392K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.379% $390K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.374% $384K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.372% $382K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.371% $381K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.370% $381K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.369% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.367% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Natera, Inc. US6323071042 632307104 0.367% $377K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.365% $376K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.365% $375K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.362% $373K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.361% $371K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.360% $370K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.356% $366K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Revolution Medicines, Inc. US76155X1000 76155X100 0.355% $365K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 WEC Energy Group, Inc. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.354% $364K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.352% $362K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Agilent Technologies, Inc. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.345% $355K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.344% $354K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.344% $354K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.341% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 HEICO Corp. US4228061093 422806109 0.341% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Waters Corp. US9418481035 941848103 0.340% $350K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.335% $345K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.333% $342K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 0.331% $341K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.326% $336K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Carpenter Technology Corp. US1442851036 144285103 0.320% $329K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.316% $325K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Biogen, Inc. US09062X1037 09062X103 0.316% $325K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Kroger Co. (The) US5010441013 501044101 0.314% $323K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A US90138F1021 90138F102 0.314% $323K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Occidental Petroleum Corp. US6745991058 674599105 0.312% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Ingersoll Rand, Inc. US45687V1061 45687V106 0.312% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 0.312% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.311% $320K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 IQVIA Holdings, Inc. US46266C1053 46266C105 0.311% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 DTE Energy Co. US2333311072 233331107 0.308% $317K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.307% $316K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.306% $315K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.305% $314K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Ameren Corp. US0236081024 023608102 0.304% $313K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 0.304% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 Centene Corp. US15135B1017 15135B101 0.303% $311K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.302% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Entegris, Inc. US29362U1043 29362U104 0.300% $309K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 Teledyne Technologies, Inc. US8793601050 879360105 0.298% $307K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 Extra Space Storage, Inc. US30225T1025 30225T102 0.295% $303K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. US8669661048 866966104 0.295% $303K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 Zoetis, Inc. Zoetis, Inc., Class A US98978V1035 98978V103 0.293% $301K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 Dover Corp. US2600031080 260003108 0.292% $300K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 Steel Dynamics, Inc. US8581191009 858119100 0.290% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 MKS, Inc. US55306N1046 55306N104 0.290% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 Arch Capital Group Ltd. BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.289% $297K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
96 NetApp, Inc. US64110D1046 64110D104 0.287% $295K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 0.286% $294K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. US36266G1076 36266G107 0.284% $292K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 ATI, Inc. US01741R1023 01741R102 0.283% $291K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.280% $288K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme