BBSC holdings
JPMorgan BetaBuilders U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF
Positions
857 stored of 857 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 3.786% | $26.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund, Class IM | US4812C22704 | 4812C2270 | 1.061% | $7.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | Corcept Therapeutics, Inc. | US2183521028 | 218352102 | 0.439% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Moog, Inc. Moog, Inc., Class A | US6153942023 | 615394202 | 0.430% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Semtech Corp. | US8168501018 | 816850101 | 0.426% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | American Healthcare REIT, Inc. | US3981823038 | 398182303 | 0.415% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US04280A1007 | 04280A100 | 0.406% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Brinker International, Inc. | US1096411004 | 109641100 | 0.357% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | CareTrust REIT, Inc. | US14174T1079 | 14174T107 | 0.354% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | BrightSpring Health Services, Inc. | US10950A1060 | 10950A106 | 0.351% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | US25402D1028 | 25402D102 | 0.345% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Krystal Biotech, Inc. | US5011471027 | 501147102 | 0.342% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US22663K1079 | 22663K107 | 0.339% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Viasat, Inc. | US92552V1008 | 92552V100 | 0.332% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | StoneX Group, Inc. | US8618961085 | 861896108 | 0.323% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | FormFactor, Inc. | US3463751087 | 346375108 | 0.323% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | JFrog Ltd. | IL0011684185 | Not reported | 0.319% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 18 | ESCO Technologies, Inc. | US2963151046 | 296315104 | 0.313% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Compass, Inc. Compass, Inc., Class A | US20464U1007 | 20464U100 | 0.313% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | SM Energy Co. | US78454L1008 | 78454L100 | 0.303% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Spyre Therapeutics, Inc. | US00773J2024 | 00773J202 | 0.296% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Argan, Inc. | US04010E1091 | 04010E109 | 0.289% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Cipher Digital, Inc. | US17253J1060 | 17253J106 | 0.289% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Ralliant Corp. | US7509401086 | 750940108 | 0.286% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Terawulf, Inc. | US88080T1043 | 88080T104 | 0.286% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. | US74366E1029 | 74366E102 | 0.283% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | UL Solutions, Inc. UL Solutions, Inc., Class A | US9037311076 | 903731107 | 0.278% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Macerich Co. (The) | US5543821012 | 554382101 | 0.278% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Riot Platforms, Inc. | US7672921050 | 767292105 | 0.277% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | PBF Energy, Inc. PBF Energy, Inc., Class A | US69318G1067 | 69318G106 | 0.277% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Terex Corp. | US8807791038 | 880779103 | 0.275% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Oscar Health, Inc. Oscar Health, Inc., Class A | US6877931096 | 687793109 | 0.274% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Praxis Precision Medicines, Inc. | US74006W2070 | 74006W207 | 0.259% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Enpro, Inc. | US29355X1072 | 29355X107 | 0.258% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Rayonier, Inc. | US7549071030 | 754907103 | 0.253% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Everus Construction Group, Inc. | US3004261034 | 300426103 | 0.249% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Core Scientific, Inc. | US21874A1060 | 21874A106 | 0.244% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Powell Industries, Inc. | US7391281067 | 739128106 | 0.243% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | SentinelOne, Inc. SentinelOne, Inc., Class A | US81730H1095 | 81730H109 | 0.243% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Victoria's Secret & Co. | US9264001028 | 926400102 | 0.240% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc. Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc., Class A | US3397501012 | 339750101 | 0.240% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Archrock, Inc. | US03957W1062 | 03957W106 | 0.239% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | WEX, Inc. | US96208T1043 | 96208T104 | 0.239% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Crocs, Inc. | US2270461096 | 227046109 | 0.237% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Cogent Biosciences, Inc. | US19240Q2012 | 19240Q201 | 0.236% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Plexus Corp. | US7291321005 | 729132100 | 0.236% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Matson, Inc. | US57686G1058 | 57686G105 | 0.234% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Macy's, Inc. | US55616P1049 | 55616P104 | 0.229% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Kodiak Gas Services, Inc. | US50012A1088 | 50012A108 | 0.228% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Enova International, Inc. | US29357K1034 | 29357K103 | 0.227% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | ACI Worldwide, Inc. | US0044981019 | 004498101 | 0.225% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp. | US04911A1079 | 04911A107 | 0.224% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Selective Insurance Group, Inc. | US8163001071 | 816300107 | 0.222% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Liquidia Corp. | US53635D2027 | 53635D202 | 0.220% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Casella Waste Systems, Inc. Casella Waste Systems, Inc., Class A | US1474481041 | 147448104 | 0.219% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Axos Financial, Inc. | US05465C1009 | 05465C100 | 0.219% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Elastic NV | NL0013056914 | Not reported | 0.218% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 58 | Ligand Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US53220K5048 | 53220K504 | 0.218% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Figma, Inc. Figma, Inc., Class A | US3168411052 | 316841105 | 0.217% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. | US5015751044 | 501575104 | 0.217% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | H&R Block, Inc. | US0936711052 | 093671105 | 0.216% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Twist Bioscience Corp. | US90184D1000 | 90184D100 | 0.215% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Fortune Brands Innovations, Inc. | US34964C1062 | 34964C106 | 0.215% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | AAR Corp. | US0003611052 | 000361105 | 0.214% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | US03770N1019 | 03770N101 | 0.212% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | MaxLinear, Inc. | US57776J1007 | 57776J100 | 0.211% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Transocean Ltd. | CH0048265513 | Not reported | 0.210% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 68 | Outfront Media, Inc. | US69007J3041 | 69007J304 | 0.208% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Ameris Bancorp | US03076K1088 | 03076K108 | 0.207% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Sonoco Products Co. | US8354951027 | 835495102 | 0.207% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Garrett Motion, Inc. | US3665051054 | 366505105 | 0.207% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Mercury Systems, Inc. | US5893781089 | 589378108 | 0.207% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Vail Resorts, Inc. | US91879Q1094 | 91879Q109 | 0.206% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Radian Group, Inc. | US7502361014 | 750236101 | 0.205% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US76243J1051 | 76243J105 | 0.205% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. | US78573L1061 | 78573L106 | 0.205% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Sensient Technologies Corp. | US81725T1007 | 81725T100 | 0.204% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Balchem Corp. | US0576652004 | 057665200 | 0.204% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Clear Secure, Inc. Clear Secure, Inc., Class A | US18467V1098 | 18467V109 | 0.204% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Gitlab, Inc. Gitlab, Inc., Class A | US37637K1088 | 37637K108 | 0.203% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | 10X Genomics, Inc. 10X Genomics, Inc., Class A | US88025U1097 | 88025U109 | 0.203% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Travere Therapeutics, Inc. | US89422G1076 | 89422G107 | 0.203% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | ExlService Holdings, Inc. | US3020811044 | 302081104 | 0.202% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Duolingo, Inc. Duolingo, Inc., Class A | US26603R1068 | 26603R106 | 0.202% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | CSW Industrials, Inc. | US1264021064 | 126402106 | 0.202% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | RLI Corp. | US7496071074 | 749607107 | 0.201% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Brunswick Corp. | US1170431092 | 117043109 | 0.201% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Noble Corp. plc | GB00BMXNWH07 | Not reported | 0.200% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 89 | UiPath, Inc. UiPath, Inc., Class A | US90364P1057 | 90364P105 | 0.200% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Vicor Corp. | US9258151029 | 925815102 | 0.199% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | MYR Group, Inc. | US55405W1045 | 55405W104 | 0.199% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Novanta, Inc. | CA67000B1040 | 67000B104 | 0.199% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 93 | CNO Financial Group, Inc. | US12621E1038 | 12621E103 | 0.199% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Phillips Edison & Co., Inc. | US71844V2016 | 71844V201 | 0.198% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Versant Media Group, Inc. | US9252831030 | 925283103 | 0.197% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Science Applications International Corp. | US8086251076 | 808625107 | 0.197% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc. | US5898891040 | 589889104 | 0.197% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | VSE Corp. | US9182841000 | 918284100 | 0.196% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Bank OZK | US06417N1037 | 06417N103 | 0.196% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Associated Banc-Corp. | US0454871056 | 045487105 | 0.195% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |