USSG holdings
Xtrackers MSCI USA Selection Equity ETF
Positions
269 stored of 269 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP COM | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.173% | $988K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.171% | $976K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP COM | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.168% | $959K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | SEMPRA SEMPRA COM | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.167% | $956K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY COM | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.167% | $954K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP COM | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.162% | $925K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC COM | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.157% | $899K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | W.W. GRAINGER INC W.W. GRAINGER INC COM | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.157% | $899K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | ALLSTATE CORP (THE) ALLSTATE CORP (THE) COM | US0200021014 | 020002101 | 0.157% | $896K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP TARGA RESOURCES CORP COM | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.156% | $891K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.153% | $876K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC COM | US0010551028 | 001055102 | 0.151% | $865K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.150% | $856K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC COM | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.149% | $851K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.148% | $843K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC COM | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.141% | $804K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC COM | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.140% | $798K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | CARRIER GLOBAL CORP CARRIER GLOBAL CORP COM | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.139% | $792K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.138% | $787K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | CARVANA COMPANY CARVANA COMPANY CL A | US1468691027 | 146869102 | 0.137% | $782K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | EBAY INC EBAY INC COM | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.136% | $779K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.134% | $763K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COM | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.133% | $758K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | METLIFE INC METLIFE INC COM | US59156R1086 | 59156R108 | 0.132% | $757K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | STATE STREET CORP STATE STREET CORP COM | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.132% | $752K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.130% | $741K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEW | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.129% | $735K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.128% | $732K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | IDEXX LABORATORIES INC IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COM | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.128% | $731K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC COM | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.127% | $728K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 0.121% | $694K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC COM | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.121% | $691K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COM | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.120% | $686K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.119% | $678K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.117% | $669K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | D.R. HORTON INC D.R. HORTON INC COM | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.116% | $665K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COM | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.116% | $662K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COM | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.116% | $662K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | GARMIN LTD GARMIN LTD COM CHF10.00 | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.115% | $660K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 140 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) COM | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.115% | $658K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.114% | $651K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP COM | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.114% | $650K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC COM | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.114% | $649K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | EMCOR GROUP INC EMCOR GROUP INC COM | US29084Q1004 | 29084Q100 | 0.111% | $636K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC COM | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.107% | $613K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | CBRE GROUP INC CBRE GROUP INC CL A | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.106% | $607K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC COM | US12503M1080 | 12503M108 | 0.105% | $600K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC COM | US5732841060 | 573284106 | 0.105% | $597K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) COM | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.104% | $596K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP COM | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.104% | $596K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | CARNIVAL CORP LTD CARNIVAL CORP LTD COMMON SHARES | BMG2004J1036 | Not reported | 0.104% | $596K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 152 | STEEL DYNAMICS INC STEEL DYNAMICS INC COM | US8581191009 | 858119100 | 0.104% | $593K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC AXON ENTERPRISE INC COM | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.101% | $577K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.101% | $576K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | KROGER COMPANY (THE) KROGER COMPANY (THE) COM | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.100% | $571K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.100% | $570K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC COM | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.099% | $568K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | HALLIBURTON COMPANY HALLIBURTON COMPANY COM | US4062161017 | 406216101 | 0.099% | $567K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC COM | US49177J1025 | 49177J102 | 0.099% | $566K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COM | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.097% | $557K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC COM | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.095% | $543K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC CL A | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.094% | $539K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | IQVIA HOLDINGS INC IQVIA HOLDINGS INC COM | US46266C1053 | 46266C105 | 0.094% | $534K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC CL A | US98138H1014 | 98138H101 | 0.092% | $528K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | FIRST SOLAR INC FIRST SOLAR INC COM | US3364331070 | 336433107 | 0.091% | $522K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD COM USD0.01 | BMG0450A1053 | Not reported | 0.090% | $516K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 167 | FAIR ISAAC CORP FAIR ISAAC CORP COM | US3032501047 | 303250104 | 0.089% | $510K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | FISERV INC FISERV INC COM | US3377381088 | 337738108 | 0.087% | $500K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | BIOGEN INC BIOGEN INC COM | US09062X1037 | 09062X103 | 0.087% | $499K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | DOVER CORP DOVER CORP COM | US2600031080 | 260003108 | 0.085% | $488K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP NORTHERN TRUST CORP COM | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.084% | $479K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) HERSHEY COMPANY (THE) COM | US4278661081 | 427866108 | 0.083% | $475K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | NRG ENERGY INC NRG ENERGY INC COM NEW | US6293775085 | 629377508 | 0.082% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | ATMOS ENERGY CORP ATMOS ENERGY CORP COM | US0495601058 | 049560105 | 0.082% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTERNATIONAL COM | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.082% | $467K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | TWILIO INC TWILIO INC CL A | US90138F1021 | 90138F102 | 0.081% | $462K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.080% | $457K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | TECHNIPFMC PLC TECHNIPFMC PLC USD1 | GB00BDSFG982 | Not reported | 0.079% | $453K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 179 | XYLEM INC XYLEM INC COM | US98419M1009 | 98419M100 | 0.079% | $452K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | INGERSOLL RAND INC INGERSOLL RAND INC COM | US45687V1061 | 45687V106 | 0.079% | $450K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY COM | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.078% | $444K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | ARES MANAGEMENT CORP ARES MANAGEMENT CORP CL A COM STK | US03990B1017 | 03990B101 | 0.077% | $442K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA GROUP INC COM NEW | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 0.077% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC COM | US5926881054 | 592688105 | 0.075% | $426K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | WILLIAMS SONOMA INC WILLIAMS SONOMA INC COM | US9699041011 | 969904101 | 0.074% | $426K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DOLLAR GENERAL CORP COM | US2566771059 | 256677105 | 0.074% | $421K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | VEEVA SYSTEMS INC VEEVA SYSTEMS INC CL A COM | US9224751084 | 922475108 | 0.073% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | HUBBELL INC HUBBELL INC COM | US4435106079 | 443510607 | 0.073% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL COM | US87165B1035 | 87165B103 | 0.073% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | AMERICAN WATER WORKS COMPANY INC AMERICAN WATER WORKS COMPANY INC COM | US0304201033 | 030420103 | 0.072% | $414K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC COM USD0.000304635 | IE00BDB6Q211 | Not reported | 0.072% | $409K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 192 | XPO INC XPO INC COM | US9837931008 | 983793100 | 0.071% | $406K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG INDUSTRIES INC COM | US6935061076 | 693506107 | 0.071% | $405K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC CHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC COM | US1713401024 | 171340102 | 0.071% | $405K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.071% | $403K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.071% | $403K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM | US2371941053 | 237194105 | 0.070% | $401K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC COM | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 0.070% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | ULTA BEAUTY INC ULTA BEAUTY INC COM | US90384S3031 | 90384S303 | 0.069% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC ROYALTY PHARMA PLC COM USD0.0001 CLASS A | GB00BMVP7Y09 | Not reported | 0.069% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |