Skip to main content
Loading market data...

URSP holdings

ProShares Ultra S&P 500 Equal Weight

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

511 stored of 511 reported, largest first by weight

URSP holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Revvity, Inc. US7140461093 714046109 0.086% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Viatris, Inc. US92556V1061 92556V106 0.086% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Invitation Homes, Inc. US46187W1071 46187W107 0.086% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Marriott International, Inc. Marriott International, Inc., Class A US5719032022 571903202 0.086% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.085% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Cummins, Inc. US2310211063 231021106 0.085% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 EchoStar Corp. EchoStar Corp., Class A US2787681061 278768106 0.085% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Arista Networks, Inc. US0404132054 040413205 0.085% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Citigroup, Inc. US1729674242 172967424 0.085% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 BXP, Inc. US1011211018 101121101 0.085% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Assurant, Inc. US04621X1081 04621X108 0.085% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.085% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Zebra Technologies Corp. Zebra Technologies Corp., Class A US9892071054 989207105 0.084% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 NVIDIA Corp. US67066G1040 67066G104 0.084% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 FedEx Corp. US31428X1063 31428X106 0.084% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Monster Beverage Corp. US61174X1090 61174X109 0.084% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 SLB Ltd. AN8068571086 806857108 0.084% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Curaçao USD
118 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.084% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Eaton Corp. plc IE00B8KQN827 Not reported 0.083% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
120 Masco Corp. US5745991068 574599106 0.083% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 GE Vernova, Inc. US36828A1016 36828A101 0.083% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 CSX Corp. US1264081035 126408103 0.083% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Healthpeak Properties, Inc. US42250P1030 42250P103 0.083% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Blackrock, Inc. US09290D1019 09290D101 0.083% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Federal Realty Investment Trust US3137451015 313745101 0.083% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. US3021301094 302130109 0.083% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 General Motors Co. US37045V1008 37045V100 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Aptiv PLC JE00BTDN8H13 Not reported 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
129 DexCom, Inc. US2521311074 252131107 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Hilton Worldwide Holdings, Inc. US43300A2033 43300A203 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Solventum Corp. US83444M1018 83444M101 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A US0320951017 032095101 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Deckers Outdoor Corp. US2435371073 243537107 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. US4595061015 459506101 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Mondelez International, Inc. Mondelez International, Inc., Class A US6092071058 609207105 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 APA Corp. US03743Q1085 03743Q108 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Microsoft Corp. US5949181045 594918104 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Synopsys, Inc. US8716071076 871607107 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 0.082% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 KKR & Co., Inc. US48251W1045 48251W104 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Williams-Sonoma, Inc. US9699041011 969904101 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Marathon Petroleum Corp. US56585A1025 56585A102 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Corpay, Inc. US2199481068 219948106 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Equinix, Inc. US29444U7000 29444U700 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Essex Property Trust, Inc. US2971781057 297178105 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Blackstone, Inc. US09260D1072 09260D107 0.081% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.081% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Carrier Global Corp. US14448C1045 14448C104 0.081% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Globe Life, Inc. US37959E1029 37959E102 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 KeyCorp US4932671088 493267108 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Ross Stores, Inc. US7782961038 778296103 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Diamondback Energy, Inc. US25278X1090 25278X109 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Eli Lilly & Co. US5324571083 532457108 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 PPG Industries, Inc. US6935061076 693506107 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A US05722G1004 05722G100 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Boeing Co. (The) US0970231058 097023105 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 IDEX Corp. US45167R1041 45167R104 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Carnival Corp. Ltd. BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
162 Halliburton Co. US4062161017 406216101 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Veeva Systems, Inc. Veeva Systems, Inc., Class A US9224751084 922475108 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Targa Resources Corp. US87612G1013 87612G101 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Simon Property Group, Inc. US8288061091 828806109 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 SBA Communications Corp. SBA Communications Corp., Class A US78410G1040 78410G104 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Dominion Energy, Inc. US25746U1097 25746U109 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. US8545021011 854502101 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 ServiceNow, Inc. US81762P1021 81762P102 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) US6934751057 693475105 0.080% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 Charles River Laboratories International, Inc. US1598641074 159864107 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Ralph Lauren Corp. Ralph Lauren Corp., Class A US7512121010 751212101 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Tesla, Inc. US88160R1014 88160R101 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Regions Financial Corp. US7591EP1005 7591EP100 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Prologis, Inc. US74340W1036 74340W103 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 Paramount Skydance Corp. Paramount Skydance Corp., Class B US69932A2042 69932A204 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. US35671D8570 35671D857 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 AvalonBay Communities, Inc. US0534841012 053484101 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 IQVIA Holdings, Inc. US46266C1053 46266C105 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Cigna Group (The) US1255231003 125523100 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Citizens Financial Group, Inc. US1746101054 174610105 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Bank of America Corp. US0605051046 060505104 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Workday, Inc. Workday, Inc., Class A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Visa, Inc. Visa, Inc., Class A US92826C8394 92826C839 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Brown-Forman Corp. Brown-Forman Corp., Class B US1156372096 115637209 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Philip Morris International, Inc. US7181721090 718172109 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Fair Isaac Corp. US3032501047 303250104 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Valero Energy Corp. US91913Y1001 91913Y100 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 CDW Corp. US12514G1085 12514G108 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 United Parcel Service, Inc. United Parcel Service, Inc., Class B US9113121068 911312106 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Truist Financial Corp. US89832Q1094 89832Q109 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Weyerhaeuser Co. US9621661043 962166104 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 DuPont de Nemours, Inc. US26614N1028 26614N102 0.078% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme