SCDS holdings
JPMorgan Fundamental Data Science Small Core ETF
Positions
277 stored of 277 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM | US46637K8449 | 46637K844 | 3.416% | $315K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 1.676% | $154K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | MYR Group, Inc. | US55405W1045 | 55405W104 | 1.048% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Ryman Hospitality Properties, Inc. | US78377T1079 | 78377T107 | 1.008% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Moog, Inc. Moog, Inc., Class A | US6153942023 | 615394202 | 0.994% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | AZZ, Inc. | US0024741045 | 002474104 | 0.931% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Chefs' Warehouse, Inc. (The) | US1630861011 | 163086101 | 0.923% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Monarch Casino & Resort, Inc. | US6090271072 | 609027107 | 0.914% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Knowles Corp. | US49926D1090 | 49926D109 | 0.885% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | WSFS Financial Corp. | US9293281021 | 929328102 | 0.864% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Life Time Group Holdings, Inc. | US53190C1027 | 53190C102 | 0.832% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Twist Bioscience Corp. | US90184D1000 | 90184D100 | 0.824% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Perimeter Solutions, Inc. | US71385M1071 | 71385M107 | 0.785% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Enova International, Inc. | US29357K1034 | 29357K103 | 0.768% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | First Financial Bancorp | US3202091092 | 320209109 | 0.759% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Plexus Corp. | US7291321005 | 729132100 | 0.751% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | First Interstate BancSystem, Inc. First Interstate BancSystem, Inc., Class A | US32055Y2019 | 32055Y201 | 0.744% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Kite Realty Group Trust | US49803T3005 | 49803T300 | 0.739% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Watts Water Technologies, Inc. Watts Water Technologies, Inc., Class A | US9427491025 | 942749102 | 0.727% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. | US9282981086 | 928298108 | 0.690% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Rush Enterprises, Inc. Rush Enterprises, Inc., Class A | US7818462092 | 781846209 | 0.688% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | US25402D1028 | 25402D102 | 0.677% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Synaptics, Inc. | US87157D1090 | 87157D109 | 0.664% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | TriCo Bancshares | US8960951064 | 896095106 | 0.662% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Power Integrations, Inc. | US7392761034 | 739276103 | 0.654% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Radian Group, Inc. | US7502361014 | 750236101 | 0.647% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Xenon Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | CA98420N1050 | 98420N105 | 0.644% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 28 | TTM Technologies, Inc. | US87305R1095 | 87305R109 | 0.636% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | EnerSys | US29275Y1029 | 29275Y102 | 0.635% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Apogee Therapeutics, Inc. | US03770N1019 | 03770N101 | 0.624% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | First Merchants Corp. | US3208171096 | 320817109 | 0.623% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Portland General Electric Co. | US7365088472 | 736508847 | 0.622% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Alkermes plc | IE00B56GVS15 | Not reported | 0.610% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 34 | Simmons First National Corp. Simmons First National Corp., Class A | US8287302009 | 828730200 | 0.602% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | M/I Homes, Inc. | US55305B1017 | 55305B101 | 0.592% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Provident Financial Services, Inc. | US74386T1051 | 74386T105 | 0.589% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Penguin Solutions, Inc. | US7069151055 | 706915105 | 0.582% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Kodiak Gas Services, Inc. | US50012A1088 | 50012A108 | 0.579% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US76243J1051 | 76243J105 | 0.573% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Concentra Group Holdings Parent, Inc. | US20603L1026 | 20603L102 | 0.572% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Douglas Dynamics, Inc. | US25960R1059 | 25960R105 | 0.564% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Sanmina Corp. | US8010561020 | 801056102 | 0.563% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | City Holding Co. | US1778351056 | 177835105 | 0.559% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Chesapeake Utilities Corp. | US1653031088 | 165303108 | 0.557% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Clear Secure, Inc. Clear Secure, Inc., Class A | US18467V1098 | 18467V109 | 0.557% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Mueller Industries, Inc. | US6247561029 | 624756102 | 0.555% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. | US74366E1029 | 74366E102 | 0.554% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | BankUnited, Inc. | US06652K1034 | 06652K103 | 0.548% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | QCR Holdings, Inc. | US74727A1043 | 74727A104 | 0.546% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Fabrinet | KYG3323L1005 | Not reported | 0.537% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 51 | Qualys, Inc. | US74758T3032 | 74758T303 | 0.531% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US6047491013 | 604749101 | 0.531% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Kontoor Brands, Inc. | US50050N1037 | 50050N103 | 0.529% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | SPX Technologies, Inc. | US78473E1038 | 78473E103 | 0.527% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Atmus Filtration Technologies, Inc. | US04956D1072 | 04956D107 | 0.527% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Independent Bank Corp. | US4538386099 | 453838609 | 0.526% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | ICU Medical, Inc. | US44930G1076 | 44930G107 | 0.524% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | LCI Industries | US50189K1034 | 50189K103 | 0.522% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | HealthEquity, Inc. | US42226A1079 | 42226A107 | 0.514% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | StoneX Group, Inc. | US8618961085 | 861896108 | 0.513% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Graham Holdings Co. Graham Holdings Co., Class B | US3846371041 | 384637104 | 0.508% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Modine Manufacturing Co. | US6078281002 | 607828100 | 0.507% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | SM Energy Co. | US78454L1008 | 78454L100 | 0.507% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Vaxcyte, Inc. | US92243G1085 | 92243G108 | 0.502% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Cytokinetics, Inc. | US23282W6057 | 23282W605 | 0.499% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Revolution Medicines, Inc. | US76155X1000 | 76155X100 | 0.498% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Visteon Corp. | US92839U2069 | 92839U206 | 0.498% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Liberty Energy, Inc. | US53115L1044 | 53115L104 | 0.495% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | COPT Defense Properties | US22002T1088 | 22002T108 | 0.488% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Cactus, Inc. Cactus, Inc., Class A | US1272031071 | 127203107 | 0.486% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Balchem Corp. | US0576652004 | 057665200 | 0.484% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Marten Transport Ltd. | US5730751089 | 573075108 | 0.480% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Rambus, Inc. | US7509171069 | 750917106 | 0.477% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | McGrath RentCorp | US5805891091 | 580589109 | 0.477% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | CareTrust REIT, Inc. | US14174T1079 | 14174T107 | 0.476% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Bank of NT Butterfield & Son Ltd. (The) | BMG0772R2087 | Not reported | 0.470% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 77 | Vicor Corp. | US9258151029 | 925815102 | 0.470% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | FirstCash Holdings, Inc. | US33768G1076 | 33768G107 | 0.470% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Camden National Corp. | US1330341082 | 133034108 | 0.456% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | ScanSource, Inc. | US8060371072 | 806037107 | 0.449% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | SLB Ltd. | AN8068571086 | 806857108 | 0.448% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Curaçao | USD |
| 82 | Hut 8 Corp. | US44812J1043 | 44812J104 | 0.447% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Primoris Services Corp. | US74164F1030 | 74164F103 | 0.446% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp. Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp., Class A | US5596631094 | 559663109 | 0.442% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | CVB Financial Corp. | US1266001056 | 126600105 | 0.434% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Applied Industrial Technologies, Inc. | US03820C1053 | 03820C105 | 0.433% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | John Wiley & Sons, Inc. John Wiley & Sons, Inc., Class A | US9682232064 | 968223206 | 0.431% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Associated Banc-Corp. | US0454871056 | 045487105 | 0.431% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Driven Brands Holdings, Inc. | US26210V1026 | 26210V102 | 0.430% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Group 1 Automotive, Inc. | US3989051095 | 398905109 | 0.420% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | CNX Resources Corp. | US12653C1080 | 12653C108 | 0.419% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | LivaNova plc | GB00BYMT0J19 | Not reported | 0.415% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 93 | Cushman & Wakefield Ltd. | BMG2717C1064 | Not reported | 0.410% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 94 | Terreno Realty Corp. | US88146M1018 | 88146M101 | 0.409% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Spyre Therapeutics, Inc. | US00773J2024 | 00773J202 | 0.408% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc. | US78573L1061 | 78573L106 | 0.405% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | VSE Corp. | US9182841000 | 918284100 | 0.404% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | V2X, Inc. | US92242T1016 | 92242T101 | 0.402% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | CECO Environmental Corp. | US1251411013 | 125141101 | 0.402% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Southwest Gas Holdings, Inc. | US8448951025 | 844895102 | 0.400% | $37K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |