MCDS holdings
JPMorgan Fundamental Data Science Mid Core ETF
Positions
205 stored of 205 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM | US46637K8449 | 46637K844 | 3.442% | $281K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Teradyne, Inc. | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 1.359% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Cardinal Health, Inc. | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 1.139% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Marathon Petroleum Corp. | US56585A1025 | 56585A102 | 1.088% | $89K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | State Street Corp. | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 1.063% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 1.051% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 1.043% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Dover Corp. | US2600031080 | 260003108 | 1.034% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | M&T Bank Corp. | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 1.016% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | CMS Energy Corp. | US1258961002 | 125896100 | 0.945% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Entergy Corp. | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.924% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | TD SYNNEX Corp. | US87162W1009 | 87162W100 | 0.908% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Loews Corp. | US5404241086 | 540424108 | 0.900% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Comfort Systems USA, Inc. | US1999081045 | 199908104 | 0.899% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | JB Hunt Transport Services, Inc. | US4456581077 | 445658107 | 0.898% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Performance Food Group Co. | US71377A1034 | 71377A103 | 0.898% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Xcel Energy, Inc. | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.888% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Delta Air Lines, Inc. | US2473617023 | 247361702 | 0.884% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | AMETEK, Inc. | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.875% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Natera, Inc. | US6323071042 | 632307104 | 0.872% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Arch Capital Group Ltd. | BMG0450A1053 | Not reported | 0.865% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 22 | Raymond James Financial, Inc. | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.826% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Quest Diagnostics, Inc. | US74834L1008 | 74834L100 | 0.821% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Snowflake, Inc. Snowflake, Inc., Class A | US8334451098 | 833445109 | 0.811% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | United Rentals, Inc. | US9113631090 | 911363109 | 0.806% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.795% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Ameren Corp. | US0236081024 | 023608102 | 0.793% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | TechnipFMC plc | GB00BDSFG982 | Not reported | 0.778% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 29 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp. | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.777% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Humana, Inc. | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.775% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Entegris, Inc. | US29362U1043 | 29362U104 | 0.772% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Ventas, Inc. | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.748% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | ON Semiconductor Corp. | US6821891057 | 682189105 | 0.736% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | HEICO Corp. HEICO Corp., Class A | US4228062083 | 422806208 | 0.734% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | First Horizon Corp. | US3205171057 | 320517105 | 0.728% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Ralph Lauren Corp. | US7512121010 | 751212101 | 0.724% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Darden Restaurants, Inc. | US2371941053 | 237194105 | 0.723% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | NiSource, Inc. | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 0.720% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc | IE00B4Q5ZN47 | Not reported | 0.718% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 40 | WEC Energy Group, Inc. | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.716% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. | US5732841060 | 573284106 | 0.714% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Regency Centers Corp. | US7588491032 | 758849103 | 0.710% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Cheniere Energy, Inc. | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.706% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Regions Financial Corp. | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 0.701% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.699% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Teledyne Technologies, Inc. | US8793601050 | 879360105 | 0.679% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.674% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Yum! Brands, Inc. | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.668% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | WW Grainger, Inc. | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.667% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Garmin Ltd. | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.658% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 51 | Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. | LR0008862868 | Not reported | 0.658% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | LR | USD |
| 52 | US Foods Holding Corp. | US9120081099 | 912008109 | 0.648% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.644% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Packaging Corp. of America | US6951561090 | 695156109 | 0.628% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.625% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Datadog, Inc. Datadog, Inc., Class A | US23804L1035 | 23804L103 | 0.619% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Northern Trust Corp. | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.618% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Hilton Worldwide Holdings, Inc. | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.616% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Burlington Stores, Inc. | US1220171060 | 122017106 | 0.614% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Element Solutions, Inc. | US28618M1062 | 28618M106 | 0.614% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Howmet Aerospace, Inc. | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.613% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.597% | $49K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | IDEX Corp. | US45167R1041 | 45167R104 | 0.584% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Jabil, Inc. | US4663131039 | 466313103 | 0.581% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Vistra Corp. | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.574% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Devon Energy Corp. | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.573% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Williams Cos., Inc. (The) | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.568% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | AvalonBay Communities, Inc. | US0534841012 | 053484101 | 0.567% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Toll Brothers, Inc. | US8894781033 | 889478103 | 0.566% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Microchip Technology, Inc. | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.564% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | MSCI, Inc. | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.563% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. | US05550J1016 | 05550J101 | 0.557% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | IQVIA Holdings, Inc. | US46266C1053 | 46266C105 | 0.550% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Quanta Services, Inc. | US74762E1029 | 74762E102 | 0.547% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Ross Stores, Inc. | US7782961038 | 778296103 | 0.546% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | EastGroup Properties, Inc. | US2772761019 | 277276101 | 0.541% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | DT Midstream, Inc. | US23345M1071 | 23345M107 | 0.538% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Saia, Inc. | US78709Y1055 | 78709Y105 | 0.537% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.536% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Mettler-Toledo International, Inc. | US5926881054 | 592688105 | 0.533% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 0.528% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Ford Motor Co. | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.526% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Diamondback Energy, Inc. | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.522% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. | US9553061055 | 955306105 | 0.515% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Encompass Health Corp. | US29261A1007 | 29261A100 | 0.514% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | CubeSmart | US2296631094 | 229663109 | 0.514% | $42K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Capital One Financial Corp. | US14040H1059 | 14040H105 | 0.499% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | L3Harris Technologies, Inc. | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.499% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Acuity, Inc. | US00508Y1029 | 00508Y102 | 0.499% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. | US78467J1007 | 78467J100 | 0.498% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. | US31620M1062 | 31620M106 | 0.497% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Western Digital Corp. | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 0.493% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. | BMG0750C1082 | Not reported | 0.490% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 94 | SBA Communications Corp. | US78410G1040 | 78410G104 | 0.489% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Best Buy Co., Inc. | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 0.487% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | American Water Works Co., Inc. | US0304201033 | 030420103 | 0.481% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Veralto Corp. | US92338C1036 | 92338C103 | 0.473% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Cummins, Inc. | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.464% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 0.461% | $38K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 100 | Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A | US90138F1021 | 90138F102 | 0.461% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |