IQSU holdings
NYLIM Candriam U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF
Positions
265 stored of 265 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ALLSTATE CORP (THE) ALLSTATE CORP (THE) COM | US0200021014 | 020002101 | 0.207% | $679K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.207% | $678K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP COM | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.205% | $672K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC COM | US9113631090 | 911363109 | 0.202% | $661K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC COM | US6098391054 | 609839105 | 0.201% | $659K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP COM | US31428X1063 | 31428X106 | 0.195% | $640K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC COM | US0091581068 | 009158106 | 0.191% | $624K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC COM | US2538681030 | 253868103 | 0.188% | $617K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | CRH PLC CRH PLC ORD EUR 0.32 | IE0001827041 | Not reported | 0.182% | $595K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 110 | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.181% | $592K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | W.W. GRAINGER INC W.W. GRAINGER INC COM | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.181% | $592K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC COM CL A | US0090661010 | 009066101 | 0.180% | $589K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY INC WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY INC COM SER A | US9344231041 | 934423104 | 0.180% | $588K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP TARGA RESOURCES CORP COM | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.178% | $582K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.176% | $577K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY COM | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.176% | $577K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC COM | US0010551028 | 001055102 | 0.175% | $574K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | SEMPRA SEMPRA COM | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.173% | $567K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP COM | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.173% | $567K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHS | IE000IVNQZ81 | Not reported | 0.172% | $564K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 121 | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CARDINAL HEALTH INC COM | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.171% | $560K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC COM | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.168% | $550K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC COM | US1999081045 | 199908104 | 0.168% | $550K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV COM | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.168% | $550K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 125 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.168% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC COM | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.167% | $546K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | DELTA AIR LINES INC DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEW | US2473617023 | 247361702 | 0.165% | $540K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC COM | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.164% | $538K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | FASTENAL COMPANY FASTENAL COMPANY COM | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.162% | $530K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.161% | $528K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE COM | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.161% | $527K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.160% | $523K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.155% | $506K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.152% | $497K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC COM | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.152% | $497K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COM | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.151% | $494K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COM | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.150% | $493K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COM | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.150% | $492K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | EBAY INC EBAY INC COM | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.149% | $488K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.148% | $484K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.146% | $477K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC COM | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.143% | $467K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COM | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.142% | $465K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | CIENA CORP CIENA CORP COM NEW | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.142% | $464K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.140% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | VENTAS INC VENTAS INC COM | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.137% | $448K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC COM | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.137% | $448K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | CBRE GROUP INC CBRE GROUP INC CL A | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.133% | $435K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | GARMIN LTD GARMIN LTD COM CHF10.00 | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.132% | $434K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 150 | IDEXX LABORATORIES INC IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COM | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.131% | $430K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.128% | $420K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.128% | $418K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEW | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.127% | $415K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP COM | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.126% | $413K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY COM | US2910111044 | 291011104 | 0.125% | $410K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COM | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.125% | $409K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC COM | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.124% | $405K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.122% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | MSCI INC MSCI INC COM | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.120% | $394K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.119% | $391K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | IQVIA HOLDINGS INC IQVIA HOLDINGS INC COM | US46266C1053 | 46266C105 | 0.118% | $387K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) COM | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.115% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY COM | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.114% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.114% | $374K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.114% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC COM | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.113% | $371K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC COM | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.113% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC COM | US49177J1025 | 49177J102 | 0.113% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COM | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.112% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | M&T BANK CORP M&T BANK CORP COM | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.111% | $363K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP COM | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.111% | $362K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC AXON ENTERPRISE INC COM | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.111% | $362K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM | US75886F1075 | 75886F107 | 0.109% | $355K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) COM | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.107% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.106% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC COM | US12503M1080 | 12503M108 | 0.104% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD ORD | BMG0450A1053 | Not reported | 0.103% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 178 | VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY COM | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.102% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC COM | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.102% | $333K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC CL A | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.100% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | KROGER COMPANY (THE) KROGER COMPANY (THE) COM | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.099% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP NORTHERN TRUST CORP COM | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.099% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC COM | US2521311074 | 252131107 | 0.099% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC COM | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.098% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY COM | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.097% | $319K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC CL A | US98138H1014 | 98138H101 | 0.096% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | INGERSOLL RAND INC INGERSOLL RAND INC COM | US45687V1061 | 45687V106 | 0.096% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL A | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.096% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC COM USD0.000304635 | IE00BDB6Q211 | Not reported | 0.096% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 190 | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.094% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM | US1746101054 | 174610105 | 0.093% | $303K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC COM | US5732841060 | 573284106 | 0.091% | $298K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COM | US6821891057 | 682189105 | 0.091% | $297K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | RESMED INC RESMED INC COM | US7611521078 | 761152107 | 0.090% | $295K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | DOLLAR GENERAL CORP DOLLAR GENERAL CORP COM | US2566771059 | 256677105 | 0.089% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | BIOGEN INC BIOGEN INC COM | US09062X1037 | 09062X103 | 0.088% | $290K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | STRATEGY INC STRATEGY INC CL A NEW | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.087% | $286K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC COM | US5380341090 | 538034109 | 0.087% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | VEEVA SYSTEMS INC VEEVA SYSTEMS INC CL A COM | US9224751084 | 922475108 | 0.087% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | FISERV INC FISERV INC COM | US3377381088 | 337738108 | 0.084% | $276K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |