GSLC holdings
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF
Positions
437 stored of 437 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP COM | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.075% | $11.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD ORD | BMG0450A1053 | Not reported | 0.075% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 303 | UBIQUITI INC UBIQUITI INC COM | US90353W1036 | 90353W103 | 0.074% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC COM | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 0.074% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 305 | VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY COM | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.074% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | BURLINGTON STORES INC BURLINGTON STORES INC COM | US1220171060 | 122017106 | 0.074% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC COM NEW | US0268747849 | 026874784 | 0.073% | $11.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 308 | PFIZER INC PFIZER INC COM | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.072% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | CRH PLC CRH PLC ORD EUR 0.32 | IE0001827041 | Not reported | 0.072% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 310 | TECHNIPFMC PLC TECHNIPFMC PLC COM | GB00BDSFG982 | Not reported | 0.072% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 311 | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COM NEW | US46120E6023 | 46120E602 | 0.072% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC CL A | US5719032022 | 571903202 | 0.072% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA COM | US6951561090 | 695156109 | 0.072% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 314 | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP COM | US68902V1070 | 68902V107 | 0.071% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC COM | US76155X1000 | 76155X100 | 0.071% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 316 | MASTEC INC MASTEC INC COM | US5763231090 | 576323109 | 0.070% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | GOLDMAN SACHS TRUST Goldman Sachs Financial Square Treasury Obligations Fund | US38141W3236 | 38141W323 | 0.070% | $10.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 318 | HUBBELL INC HUBBELL INC COM | US4435106079 | 443510607 | 0.070% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP TARGA RESOURCES CORP COM | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.070% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 320 | EOG RESOURCES INC EOG RESOURCES INC COM | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.069% | $10.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | PPL CORP PPL CORP COM | US69351T1060 | 69351T106 | 0.067% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 322 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.067% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | WORKDAY INC WORKDAY INC CL A | US98138H1014 | 98138H101 | 0.067% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 324 | SEMPRA SEMPRA COM | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.066% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC CL A | US31946M1036 | 31946M103 | 0.065% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 326 | BLACKROCK INC BLACKROCK INC COM | US09290D1019 | 09290D101 | 0.064% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 327 | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 COM | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 0.064% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 328 | KEYCORP KEYCORP COM | US4932671088 | 493267108 | 0.063% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC COM | US3703341046 | 370334104 | 0.063% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 330 | ECHOSTAR CORP ECHOSTAR CORP CL A | US2787681061 | 278768106 | 0.063% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | MKS INC MKS INC COM | US55306N1046 | 55306N104 | 0.063% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 332 | EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC COM | US3021301094 | 302130109 | 0.062% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | W. R. BERKLEY CORP W. R. BERKLEY CORP COM | US0844231029 | 084423102 | 0.061% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 334 | DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM | US2371941053 | 237194105 | 0.061% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC CL B | US35671D8570 | 35671D857 | 0.060% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 336 | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.060% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 337 | CSX CORP CSX CORP COM | US1264081035 | 126408103 | 0.060% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 338 | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC CL A | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.059% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 339 | VISTRA CORP VISTRA CORP COM | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.059% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | AERCAP HOLDINGS NV AERCAP HOLDINGS NV SHS | NL0000687663 | Not reported | 0.059% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 341 | GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY COM | US37045V1008 | 37045V100 | 0.058% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 342 | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.058% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 343 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTERNATIONAL COM | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.058% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 344 | BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC COM | US09260D1072 | 09260D107 | 0.058% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 345 | MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC COM | US5717481023 | 571748102 | 0.057% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 346 | CLOUDFLARE INC CLOUDFLARE INC CL A COM | US18915M1071 | 18915M107 | 0.057% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 347 | EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY COM | US2910111044 | 291011104 | 0.057% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 348 | WOODWARD INC WOODWARD INC COM | US9807451037 | 980745103 | 0.056% | $8.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | CMS ENERGY CORP CMS ENERGY CORP COM | US1258961002 | 125896100 | 0.056% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.056% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC CL A | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.056% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 352 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.056% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 353 | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COM | US6974351057 | 697435105 | 0.055% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC COM | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.054% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 355 | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC COM | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.053% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 356 | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP COM | US91307C1027 | 91307C102 | 0.053% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 357 | PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG INDUSTRIES INC COM | US6935061076 | 693506107 | 0.052% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | INSMED INC INSMED INC COM PAR $.01 | US4576693075 | 457669307 | 0.052% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | ATI INC ATI INC COM | US01741R1023 | 01741R102 | 0.052% | $8.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC COM | US40412C1018 | 40412C101 | 0.050% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC COM | US4456581077 | 445658107 | 0.050% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY COM | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.050% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.049% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 364 | ALBEMARLE CORP ALBEMARLE CORP COM | US0126531013 | 012653101 | 0.049% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 365 | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV COM | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.047% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 366 | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP SOUTHERN COPPER CORP COM | US84265V1052 | 84265V105 | 0.047% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 367 | API GROUP CORP API GROUP CORP COM STK | US00187Y1001 | 00187Y100 | 0.045% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 368 | UNION PACIFIC CORP UNION PACIFIC CORP COM | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.045% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 369 | ASTERA LABS INC ASTERA LABS INC COM | US04626A1034 | 04626A103 | 0.045% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 370 | MONGODB INC MONGODB INC CL A | US60937P1066 | 60937P106 | 0.044% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | CARRIER GLOBAL CORP CARRIER GLOBAL CORP COM | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.044% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.044% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 373 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC COM | US6098391054 | 609839105 | 0.043% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | FTAI AVIATION LTD FTAI AVIATION LTD COM USD0.01 | KYG3730V1059 | Not reported | 0.042% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 375 | DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC COM | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 0.042% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 376 | TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC CL A | US87256C1018 | 87256C101 | 0.042% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 377 | CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC COM | US1252691001 | 125269100 | 0.042% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | T-MOBILE US INC T-MOBILE US INC COM | US8725901040 | 872590104 | 0.042% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 379 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.042% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 380 | DEXCOM INC DEXCOM INC COM | US2521311074 | 252131107 | 0.041% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 381 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.041% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 382 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.041% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 383 | BUNGE GLOBAL SA BUNGE GLOBAL SA COM SHS | CH1300646267 | Not reported | 0.041% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 384 | PG&E CORP PG&E CORP COM | US69331C1080 | 69331C108 | 0.040% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 385 | PROLOGIS INC PROLOGIS INC COM | US74340W1036 | 74340W103 | 0.040% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | EATON CORP PLC EATON CORP PLC SHS | IE00B8KQN827 | Not reported | 0.039% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 387 | COEUR MINING INC COEUR MINING INC COM NEW | US1921085049 | 192108504 | 0.039% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 388 | SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC COM | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.039% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 389 | TRACTOR SUPPLY COMPANY TRACTOR SUPPLY COMPANY COM | US8923561067 | 892356106 | 0.038% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 390 | ENTEGRIS INC ENTEGRIS INC COM | US29362U1043 | 29362U104 | 0.038% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 391 | BOEING COMPANY (THE) BOEING COMPANY (THE) COM | US0970231058 | 097023105 | 0.037% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 392 | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCK | US36266G1076 | 36266G107 | 0.037% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 393 | GOLDMAN SACHS FINANCIAL SQUARE FUNDS PRIME OBLIGATIONS FUND | Not reported | Not reported | 0.037% | $5.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 394 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.036% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 395 | 3M COMPANY 3M COMPANY COM | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.036% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 396 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.035% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 397 | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US05605H1005 | 05605H100 | 0.035% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 398 | GARMIN LTD GARMIN LTD COM CHF10.00 | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.034% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 399 | MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC MACOM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS INC COM | US55405Y1001 | 55405Y100 | 0.033% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 400 | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COM | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.033% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |