FELV holdings
Fidelity Enhanced Large Cap Value ETF
Positions
357 stored of 357 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | WILLIAMS COS INC WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.296% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | LOEWS CORP | US5404241086 | 540424108 | 0.290% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | 3M CO | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.289% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund | US31635A3032 | 31635A303 | 0.286% | $9.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 105 | TJX COMPANIES INC TJX COMPANIES INC NEW | US8725401090 | 872540109 | 0.285% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.268% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 0.264% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | CUMMINS INC | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.259% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | CIRRUS LOGIC INC. | US1727551004 | 172755100 | 0.257% | $8.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP | US6668071029 | 666807102 | 0.253% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL B | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 0.252% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.248% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP | US7010941042 | 701094104 | 0.244% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.241% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | COCA COLA CO | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.241% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | OUTFRONT MEDIA INC | US69007J3041 | 69007J304 | 0.240% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | 10X GENOMICS INC | US88025U1097 | 88025U109 | 0.234% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | IDEX CORPORATION | US45167R1041 | 45167R104 | 0.233% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC CL A | US12572Q1058 | 12572Q105 | 0.231% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | ZIONS BANCORPORATION NA | US9897011071 | 989701107 | 0.230% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORPORATION | US3695501086 | 369550108 | 0.229% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | ECOLAB INC | US2788651006 | 278865100 | 0.228% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | QORVO INC | US74736K1016 | 74736K101 | 0.228% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC | IE00BDB6Q211 | Not reported | 0.227% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 125 | IBM CORPORATION INTL BUS MACH CORP | US4592001014 | 459200101 | 0.226% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | FORTINET INC | US34959E1091 | 34959E109 | 0.222% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | US21037T1097 | 21037T109 | 0.217% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC | US4385162056 | 438516205 | 0.217% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.217% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC | US43849R1059 | 43849R105 | 0.214% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP CL A | US9892071054 | 989207105 | 0.212% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | NEWMONT CORP | US6516391066 | 651639106 | 0.209% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | VENTAS INC VENTAS INC REIT | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.206% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP | US14040H1059 | 14040H105 | 0.205% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | GLOBE LIFE INC | US37959E1029 | 37959E102 | 0.195% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | FEDEX CORP | US31428X1063 | 31428X106 | 0.195% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | LYFT INC | US55087P1049 | 55087P104 | 0.191% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | STARBUCKS CORP | US8552441094 | 855244109 | 0.190% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 0.189% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC | US9344231041 | 934423104 | 0.188% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | GE VERNOVA INC | US36828A1016 | 36828A101 | 0.187% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC - A | US9252831030 | 925283103 | 0.185% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | MAPLEBEAR INC | US5653941030 | 565394103 | 0.183% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | DOCUSIGN INC | US2561631068 | 256163106 | 0.183% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECH CORP | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.180% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | CIENA CORP | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.177% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | ABBVIE INC | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 0.175% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | PTC THERAPEUTICS INC | US69366J2006 | 69366J200 | 0.175% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | FIVE BELOW INC | US33829M1018 | 33829M101 | 0.173% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | ALLY FINANCIAL INC | US02005N1000 | 02005N100 | 0.168% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | SALESFORCE INC | US79466L3024 | 79466L302 | 0.168% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | VIRTU FINANCIAL INC VIRTU FINANCIAL INC- CL A | US9282541013 | 928254101 | 0.166% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | PHILLIPS EDISON and CO INC | US71844V2016 | 71844V201 | 0.163% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.162% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | KODIAK GAS SERVICES INC | US50012A1088 | 50012A108 | 0.157% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | VERISIGN INC | US92343E1029 | 92343E102 | 0.156% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | HEALTHEQUITY INC | US42226A1079 | 42226A107 | 0.153% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.152% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | TENABLE HOLDINGS INC | US88025T1025 | 88025T102 | 0.151% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | ALLEGION PLC | IE00BFRT3W74 | Not reported | 0.147% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 161 | TARGET CORP | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.146% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | CIGNA GROUP (THE) | US1255231003 | 125523100 | 0.146% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | NETAPP INC | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.146% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | TORO CO | US8910921084 | 891092108 | 0.145% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | MILLROSE PROPERTIES INC REIT | US6011371027 | 601137102 | 0.145% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | NASDAQ INC | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.143% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA INC | US30212P3038 | 30212P303 | 0.141% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | REGENCY CENTERS CORP(REIT) | US7588491032 | 758849103 | 0.140% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.139% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT INC MSC INDUSTRIAL DIRECT CO CL A | US5535301064 | 553530106 | 0.139% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC | US4523081093 | 452308109 | 0.138% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | GATES INDUSTRIAL CORP PLC | GB00BD9G2S12 | Not reported | 0.136% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 173 | RELIANCE INC | US7595091023 | 759509102 | 0.136% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | UST BILLS UST BILLS 0% 07/02/2026 | US912797TF47 | 912797TF4 | 0.133% | $4.2M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 175 | GAP INC | US3647601083 | 364760108 | 0.131% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | INCYTE CORP | US45337C1027 | 45337C102 | 0.130% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | RBC BEARINGS INC | US75524B1044 | 75524B104 | 0.129% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | STANDARDAERO INC | US85423L1035 | 85423L103 | 0.128% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | CHURCH and DWIGHT INC CHURCH and DWIGHT CO INC | US1713401024 | 171340102 | 0.128% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | DOW INC | US2605571031 | 260557103 | 0.125% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | GARMIN LTD | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.125% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 182 | ZILLOW GROUP INC ZILLOW GROUP INC CL C | US98954M2008 | 98954M200 | 0.124% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | ARAMARK | US03852U1060 | 03852U106 | 0.123% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | FLUOR CORP NEW | US3434121022 | 343412102 | 0.123% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC | US74743L1008 | 74743L100 | 0.122% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.120% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | BOEING CO | US0970231058 | 097023105 | 0.120% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | ABERCROMBIE and FITCH CO ABERCROMBIE and FITCH CO CL A | US0028962076 | 002896207 | 0.117% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | KKR and CO INC | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.116% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | WALT DISNEY CO/THE DISNEY (WALT) CO | US2546871060 | 254687106 | 0.115% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 0.114% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.111% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | AMEREN CORP | US0236081024 | 023608102 | 0.111% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | RUSH ENTERPRISES INC RUSH ENTERPRISES INC CL A | US7818462092 | 781846209 | 0.109% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC | US09061G1013 | 09061G101 | 0.108% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.108% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 197 | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO B | US60871R2094 | 60871R209 | 0.108% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | TOLL BROS INC TOLL BROTHERS INC | US8894781033 | 889478103 | 0.107% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC | US64125C1099 | 64125C109 | 0.106% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033G4073 | 88033G407 | 0.105% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |