Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EEE holdings

CYBER HORNET S&P 500 and Ethereum 75/25 Strategy ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Aug 2026

Positions

454 stored of 454 reported, largest first by weight

EEE holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Dominion Energy Inc US25746U1097 25746U109 0.069% $341 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 0.069% $340 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.069% $339 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.069% $339 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Roper Technologies Inc US7766961061 776696106 0.069% $338 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.069% $338 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.068% $336 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.068% $335 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 0.068% $333 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Aon PLC IE00BLP1HW54 Not reported 0.067% $332 Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
211 Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc US43300A2033 43300A203 0.067% $330 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.067% $330 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.066% $326 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.065% $321 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.065% $320 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.065% $320 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.065% $318 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.064% $317 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Norfolk Southern Corp US6558441084 655844108 0.064% $315 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 FedEx Corp US31428X1063 31428X106 0.064% $313 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 0.063% $310 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.061% $303 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Vulcan Materials Co US9291601097 929160109 0.060% $295 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Air Products and Chemicals Inc US0091581068 009158106 0.060% $293 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.059% $291 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.058% $287 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.057% $283 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.057% $282 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.057% $281 Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
230 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.057% $280 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.056% $274 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.055% $272 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 United Airlines Holdings Inc US9100471096 910047109 0.055% $272 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.055% $271 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.055% $270 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.055% $269 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.054% $268 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.054% $266 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.054% $266 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.054% $265 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.053% $263 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc US49271V1008 49271V100 0.053% $262 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Willis Towers Watson PLC IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.053% $261 Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
244 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.053% $261 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.052% $256 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.052% $254 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.051% $253 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.051% $251 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.051% $250 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.050% $248 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Public Service Enterprise Grou Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.049% $243 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Cboe Global Markets Inc US12503M1080 12503M108 0.049% $243 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.049% $242 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Packaging Corp of America US6951561090 695156109 0.048% $238 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.048% $238 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.048% $238 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.048% $238 Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
258 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.048% $236 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 First Solar Inc US3364331070 336433107 0.048% $236 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 0.047% $234 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Williams-Sonoma Inc US9699041011 969904101 0.047% $233 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Steel Dynamics Inc US8581191009 858119100 0.047% $229 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.047% $229 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.046% $229 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.046% $228 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Crown Castle Inc US22822V1017 22822V101 0.046% $227 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Fedex Freight Holding Co Inc US3143521058 314352105 0.046% $227 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Ameren Corp US0236081024 023608102 0.046% $226 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Dover Corp US2600031080 260003108 0.046% $224 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 American International Group I American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.045% $224 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.045% $223 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.045% $221 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.045% $220 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.044% $219 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.044% $217 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Biogen Inc US09062X1037 09062X103 0.044% $216 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.044% $216 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.044% $216 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.044% $216 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.043% $213 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH US4461501045 446150104 0.043% $213 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.043% $213 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Quest Diagnostics Inc US74834L1008 74834L100 0.043% $212 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 STERIS PLC IE00BFY8C754 Not reported 0.043% $211 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Citizens Financial Group Inc US1746101054 174610105 0.043% $210 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Kenvue Inc US49177J1025 49177J102 0.043% $210 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Darden Restaurants Inc US2371941053 237194105 0.042% $206 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.042% $205 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.040% $197 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.040% $195 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.039% $194 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.039% $194 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.039% $194 Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
294 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.039% $193 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Centene Corp US15135B1017 15135B101 0.039% $193 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc US36266G1076 36266G107 0.039% $192 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.038% $189 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 AvalonBay Communities Inc US0534841012 053484101 0.038% $189 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 CH Robinson Worldwide Inc US12541W2098 12541W209 0.038% $188 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Cincinnati Financial Corp US1720621010 172062101 0.038% $185 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme