Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TOPC holdings

iShares S&P 500 3% Capped ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

507 stored of 507 reported, largest first by weight

TOPC holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Flex Ltd. SG9999000020 Not reported 0.110% $34K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
202 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 0.109% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Arthur J Gallagher & Co. US3635761097 363576109 0.109% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 TE Connectivity plc IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.109% $34K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
205 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 0.109% $34K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 0.107% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Carrier Global Corp. US14448C1045 14448C104 0.107% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Realty Income Corp. US7561091049 756109104 0.105% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Targa Resources Corp. US87612G1013 87612G101 0.105% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Corteva, Inc. US22052L1044 22052L104 0.105% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.104% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Rockwell Automation, Inc. US7739031091 773903109 0.103% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 0.103% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.103% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 AMETEK, Inc. US0311001004 031100100 0.103% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A US05722G1004 05722G100 0.103% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Cencora, Inc. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.102% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 ONEOK, Inc. US6826801036 682680103 0.101% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Ford Motor Co. US3453708600 345370860 0.101% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Apollo Global Management, Inc. US03769M1062 03769M106 0.101% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 L3Harris Technologies, Inc. US5024311095 502431109 0.100% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Aflac, Inc. US0010551028 001055102 0.100% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Entergy Corp. US29364G1031 29364G103 0.099% $31K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Edwards Lifesciences Corp. US28176E1082 28176E108 0.096% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.095% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Vistra Corp. US92840M1027 92840M102 0.094% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 0.094% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.093% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.093% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.092% $29K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.091% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 NIKE, Inc. NIKE, Inc., Class B US6541061031 654106103 0.090% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Devon Energy Corp. US25179M1036 25179M103 0.089% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.089% $28K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.088% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Humana, Inc. US4448591028 444859102 0.087% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Carvana Co. Carvana Co., Class A US1468691027 146869102 0.087% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 BlackRock Funds III BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury, SL Agency Shares US0669224778 066922477 0.086% $27K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
239 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.086% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.085% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.084% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.083% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.083% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.082% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.081% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.079% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.079% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 DR Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.079% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.077% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.076% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.076% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.076% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.076% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.075% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Block, Inc. Block, Inc., Class A US8522341036 852234103 0.075% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.074% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.074% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.074% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 Not reported 0.073% $23K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
263 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.072% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.072% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.072% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.072% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.070% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 WEC Energy Group, Inc. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.070% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Agilent Technologies, Inc. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.070% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.070% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.069% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 PG&E Corp. US69331C1080 69331C108 0.069% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.069% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.069% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Waters Corp. US9418481035 941848103 0.069% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.069% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.069% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Carnival Corp. Ltd. BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.068% $21K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
279 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.067% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.067% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 0.066% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.065% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Occidental Petroleum Corp. US6745991058 674599105 0.065% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.065% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Qnity Electronics, Inc. US74743L1008 74743L100 0.065% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 BlackRock Funds III BlackRock Cash Funds: Institutional, SL Agency Shares US0669225197 066922519 0.065% $20K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
287 Arch Capital Group Ltd. BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.064% $20K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
288 Diamondback Energy, Inc. US25278X1090 25278X109 0.064% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 0.063% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. US5732841060 573284106 0.063% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.062% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 EQT Corp. US26884L1098 26884L109 0.062% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 0.061% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.060% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 IQVIA Holdings, Inc. US46266C1053 46266C105 0.060% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Ameren Corp. US0236081024 023608102 0.059% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Biogen, Inc. US09062X1037 09062X103 0.058% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 DTE Energy Co. US2333311072 233331107 0.058% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Steel Dynamics, Inc. US8581191009 858119100 0.058% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 0.058% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme