Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PEPS holdings

Parametric Equity Plus ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 21 Aug 2026

Positions

192 stored of 192 reported, largest first by weight

PEPS holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Carlisle Cos., Inc. US1423391002 142339100 0.255% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc. US59522J1034 59522J103 0.252% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 CMS Energy Corp. US1258961002 125896100 0.252% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Zscaler, Inc. US98980G1022 98980G102 0.248% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Flutter Entertainment plc IE00BWT6H894 Not reported 0.248% $72K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
106 FirstEnergy Corp. US3379321074 337932107 0.243% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 HCA Healthcare, Inc. US40412C1018 40412C101 0.243% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Loews Corp. US5404241086 540424108 0.238% $69K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Oracle Corp. US68389X1054 68389X105 0.237% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.236% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 VICI Properties, Inc. VICI Properties, Inc., Class A US9256521090 925652109 0.225% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. US78467J1007 78467J100 0.224% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Tyler Technologies, Inc. US9022521051 902252105 0.222% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Williams-Sonoma, Inc. US9699041011 969904101 0.219% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 PPL Corp. US69351T1060 69351T106 0.218% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Alliant Energy Corp. US0188021085 018802108 0.214% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Sun Communities, Inc. US8666741041 866674104 0.214% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Hershey Co. (The) US4278661081 427866108 0.210% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Dow, Inc. US2605571031 260557103 0.209% $60K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Fiserv, Inc. US3377381088 337738108 0.206% $60K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Deckers Outdoor Corp. US2435371073 243537107 0.206% $60K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 W. R. Berkley Corp. US0844231029 084423102 0.202% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 International Paper Co. US4601461035 460146103 0.192% $56K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Citizens Financial Group, Inc. US1746101054 174610105 0.192% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Snowflake, Inc. Snowflake, Inc., Class A US8334451098 833445109 0.190% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 MercadoLibre, Inc. US58733R1023 58733R102 0.188% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Rocket Lab Corp. US7731211089 773121108 0.187% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.185% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Cloudflare, Inc. Cloudflare, Inc., Class A US18915M1071 18915M107 0.183% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Ferguson Enterprises, Inc. US31488V1070 31488V107 0.182% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Atlassian Corp. Atlassian Corp., Class A US0494681010 049468101 0.181% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 HEICO Corp. US4228061093 422806109 0.178% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Viking Holdings Ltd. BMG93A5A1010 Not reported 0.171% $50K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
134 Natera, Inc. US6323071042 632307104 0.154% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Hubbell, Inc. Hubbell, Inc., Class B US4435106079 443510607 0.152% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Robinhood Markets, Inc. Robinhood Markets, Inc., Class A US7707001027 770700102 0.152% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Watsco, Inc. US9426222009 942622200 0.149% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Reliance, Inc. US7595091023 759509102 0.147% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Veeva Systems, Inc. Veeva Systems, Inc., Class A US9224751084 922475108 0.146% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Halliburton Co. US4062161017 406216101 0.142% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 HEICO Corp. HEICO Corp., Class A US4228062083 422806208 0.142% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Spotify Technology SA LU1778762911 Not reported 0.141% $41K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
143 Ulta Beauty, Inc. US90384S3031 90384S303 0.140% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. US4595061015 459506101 0.129% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Fox Corp. Fox Corp., Class A US35137L1052 35137L105 0.122% $35K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported -0.120% -$35K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
147 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported -0.120% -$35K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
148 First Citizens BancShares, Inc. First Citizens BancShares, Inc., Class A US31946M1036 31946M103 0.115% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.113% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Tradeweb Markets, Inc. Tradeweb Markets, Inc., Class A US8926721064 892672106 0.111% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Rivian Automotive, Inc. Rivian Automotive, Inc., Class A US76954A1034 76954A103 0.109% $32K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 MasTec, Inc. US5763231090 576323109 0.104% $30K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 TKO Group Holdings, Inc. TKO Group Holdings, Inc., Class A US87256C1018 87256C101 0.095% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 LPL Financial Holdings, Inc. US50212V1008 50212V100 0.095% $27K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Circle Internet Group, Inc. Circle Internet Group, Inc., Class A US1725731079 172573107 0.091% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Astera Labs, Inc. US04626A1034 04626A103 0.089% $26K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Markel Group, Inc. US5705351048 570535104 0.088% $25K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Bloom Energy Corp. Bloom Energy Corp., Class A US0937121079 093712107 0.082% $24K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Applied Materials, Inc. US0382221051 038222105 0.080% $23K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Estee Lauder Cos., Inc. (The) Estee Lauder Cos., Inc. (The), Class A US5184391044 518439104 0.074% $21K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Royalty Pharma plc Royalty Pharma plc, Class A GB00BMVP7Y09 Not reported 0.070% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
162 Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. KYG254571055 Not reported 0.067% $19K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
163 Strategy, Inc. Strategy, Inc., Class A US5949724083 594972408 0.067% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Everpure, Inc. Everpure, Inc., Class A US74624M1027 74624M102 0.066% $19K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 ROBLOX Corp. ROBLOX Corp., Class A US7710491033 771049103 0.062% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Samsara, Inc. Samsara, Inc., Class A US79589L1061 79589L106 0.062% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Ubiquiti, Inc. US90353W1036 90353W103 0.061% $18K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Fox Corp. Fox Corp., Class B US35137L2043 35137L204 0.060% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported -0.060% -$17K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
170 Reddit, Inc. Reddit, Inc., Class A US75734B1008 75734B100 0.060% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Venture Global, Inc. Venture Global, Inc., Class A US92333F1012 92333F101 0.057% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 XPO, Inc. US9837931008 983793100 0.055% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 FTAI Aviation Ltd. KYG3730V1059 Not reported 0.052% $15K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
174 Toast, Inc. Toast, Inc., Class A US8887871080 888787108 0.046% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Carlyle Group, Inc. (The) US14316J1088 14316J108 0.040% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported -0.039% -$11K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
177 Rocket Cos., Inc. Rocket Cos., Inc., Class A US77311W1018 77311W101 0.035% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 DraftKings, Inc. DraftKings, Inc., Class A US26142V1052 26142V105 0.034% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Insmed, Inc. US4576693075 457669307 0.028% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Zoom Communications, Inc. Zoom Communications, Inc., Class A US98980L1017 98980L101 0.027% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 S&P 500 Mini-SPX Index Not reported Not reported 0.016% $5K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
182 Anglogold Ashanti plc GB00BRXH2664 Not reported 0.016% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
183 S&P 500 Mini-SPX Index Not reported Not reported 0.015% $4K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
184 S&P 500 Mini-SPX Index Not reported Not reported 0.009% $3K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
185 S&P 500 Mini-SPX Index Not reported Not reported 0.005% $1K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
186 S&P 500 Mini-SPX Index Not reported Not reported 0.004% $1K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
187 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported -0.003% -$960 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
188 S&P 500 Mini-SPX Index Not reported Not reported 0.002% $460 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
189 S&P 500 Mini-SPX Index Not reported Not reported 0.001% $306 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
190 S&P 500 Mini-SPX Index Not reported Not reported <0.001% $108 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
191 S&P 500 Mini-SPX Index Not reported Not reported <0.001% $54 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
192 S&P 500 Index Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$42 Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme