Skip to main content
Loading market data...

MFUS holdings

PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor U.S. Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 31 Aug 2026

Positions

883 stored of 883 reported, largest first by weight

MFUS holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
701 SL Green Realty Corp US78440X8873 78440X887 0.019% $55K Equity (common) Other United States USD
702 Alkermes PLC IE00B56GVS15 Not reported 0.019% $55K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
703 Energizer Holdings Inc US29272W1099 29272W109 0.019% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
704 MaxLinear Inc US57776J1007 57776J100 0.019% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
705 First American Financial Corp US31847R1023 31847R102 0.019% $55K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
706 La-Z-Boy Inc US5053361078 505336107 0.019% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
707 Cracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc US22410J1060 22410J106 0.019% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
708 Adient PLC IE00BD845X29 Not reported 0.019% $54K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
709 John Wiley & Sons Inc US9682232064 968223206 0.019% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
710 Edgewell Personal Care Co US28035Q1022 28035Q102 0.018% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
711 O-I Glass Inc US67098H1041 67098H104 0.018% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
712 Erie Indemnity Co US29530P1021 29530P102 0.018% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
713 Mercury General Corp US5894001008 589400100 0.018% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
714 NNN REIT Inc US6374171063 637417106 0.018% $53K Equity (common) Other United States USD
715 Dolby Laboratories Inc US25659T1079 25659T107 0.018% $53K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
716 Adobe Inc US00724F1012 00724F101 0.018% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
717 Lithia Motors Inc US5367971034 536797103 0.018% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
718 Federal Realty Investment Trust US3137451015 313745101 0.018% $52K Equity (common) Other United States USD
719 Brink's Co/The US1096961040 109696104 0.018% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
720 Stifel Financial Corp US8606301021 860630102 0.018% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
721 AMN Healthcare Services Inc US0017441017 001744101 0.018% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
722 MarketAxess Holdings Inc US57060D1081 57060D108 0.018% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
723 RLJ Lodging Trust US74965L1017 74965L101 0.018% $51K Equity (common) Other United States USD
724 Core Natural Resources Inc US2189371006 218937100 0.018% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
725 Nabors Industries Ltd BMG6359F1370 Not reported 0.017% $51K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
726 PROG Holdings Inc US74319R1014 74319R101 0.017% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
727 Ryder System Inc US7835491082 783549108 0.017% $51K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
728 Brady Corp US1046741062 104674106 0.017% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
729 Dauch Corp US0240611030 024061103 0.017% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
730 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.017% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
731 Sabra Health Care REIT Inc US78573L1061 78573L106 0.017% $49K Equity (common) Other United States USD
732 Maplebear Inc US5653941030 565394103 0.017% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
733 First Industrial Realty Trust Inc US32054K1034 32054K103 0.017% $49K Equity (common) Other United States USD
734 AES Corp/The US00130H1059 00130H105 0.017% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
735 Tyler Technologies Inc US9022521051 902252105 0.017% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
736 Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc US04316A1088 04316A108 0.017% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
737 Annaly Capital Management Inc US0357108390 035710839 0.017% $48K Equity (common) Other United States USD
738 Chart Industries Inc US16115Q3083 16115Q308 0.016% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
739 CenterPoint Energy Inc US15189T1079 15189T107 0.016% $48K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
740 Compass Inc US20464U1007 20464U100 0.016% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
741 Synaptics Inc US87157D1090 87157D109 0.016% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
742 Five Below Inc US33829M1018 33829M101 0.016% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
743 National Storage Affiliates Trust US6378701063 637870106 0.016% $47K Equity (common) Other United States USD
744 Fortrea Holdings Inc US34965K1079 34965K107 0.016% $47K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
745 Valley National Bancorp US9197941076 919794107 0.016% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
746 Healthcare Services Group Inc US4219061086 421906108 0.016% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
747 OGE Energy Corp US6708371033 670837103 0.016% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
748 ArcBest Corp US03937C1053 03937C105 0.016% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
749 Polaris Inc US7310681025 731068102 0.016% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
750 Central Garden & Pet Co US1535272058 153527205 0.016% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
751 CDW Corp/DE US12514G1085 12514G108 0.016% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
752 BrightSpring Health Services Inc US10950A1060 10950A106 0.016% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
753 EnerSys US29275Y1029 29275Y102 0.015% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
754 Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc US4990491049 499049104 0.015% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
755 Seneca Foods Corp US8170705011 817070501 0.015% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
756 Zoom Communications Inc US98980L1017 98980L101 0.015% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
757 Expand Energy Corp US1651677353 165167735 0.015% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
758 Element Solutions Inc US28618M1062 28618M106 0.015% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
759 Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc US78377T1079 78377T107 0.015% $44K Equity (common) Other United States USD
760 Halliburton Co US4062161017 406216101 0.015% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
761 Darling Ingredients Inc US2372661015 237266101 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
762 Franklin Electric Co Inc US3535141028 353514102 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
763 Applied Industrial Technologies Inc US03820C1053 03820C105 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
764 Winnebago Industries Inc US9746371007 974637100 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
765 BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc US09061G1013 09061G101 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
766 HNI Corp US4042511000 404251100 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
767 Boston Scientific Corp US1011371077 101137107 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
768 Flowers Foods Inc US3434981011 343498101 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
769 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
770 Marzetti Company/The US5138471033 513847103 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
771 MYR Group Inc US55405W1045 55405W104 0.015% $43K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
772 Boston Beer Co Inc/The US1005571070 100557107 0.015% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
773 Chord Energy Corp US6742152076 674215207 0.015% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
774 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.015% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
775 Sylvamo Corp US8713321029 871332102 0.014% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
776 Essential Utilities Inc US29670G1022 29670G102 0.014% $42K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
777 ICU Medical Inc US44930G1076 44930G107 0.014% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
778 Acadian Asset Management Inc US10948W1036 10948W103 0.014% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
779 NiSource Inc US65473P1057 65473P105 0.014% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
780 Callaway Golf Co US1311931042 131193104 0.014% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
781 Hilltop Holdings Inc US4327481010 432748101 0.014% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
782 Vaxcyte Inc US92243G1085 92243G108 0.014% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
783 Antero Midstream Corp US03676B1026 03676B102 0.014% $40K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
784 Sunstone Hotel Investors Inc US8678921011 867892101 0.014% $40K Equity (common) Other United States USD
785 National HealthCare Corp US6359061008 635906100 0.014% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
786 Olin Corp US6806652052 680665205 0.013% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
787 Delta Air Lines Inc US2473617023 247361702 0.013% $39K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
788 Stanley Black & Decker Inc US8545021011 854502101 0.013% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
789 National Health Investors Inc US63633D1046 63633D104 0.013% $38K Equity (common) Other United States USD
790 MarineMax Inc US5679081084 567908108 0.013% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
791 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.013% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
792 Rithm Capital Corp US64828T2015 64828T201 0.013% $38K Equity (common) Other United States USD
793 Illumina Inc US4523271090 452327109 0.013% $38K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
794 Warner Music Group Corp US9345502036 934550203 0.013% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
795 Manhattan Associates Inc US5627501092 562750109 0.013% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
796 Helen of Troy Ltd BMG4388N1065 Not reported 0.013% $37K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
797 Mohawk Industries Inc US6081901042 608190104 0.013% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
798 Rogers Corp US7751331015 775133101 0.013% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
799 Tronox Holdings PLC GB00BJT16S69 Not reported 0.013% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
800 WESCO International Inc US95082P1057 95082P105 0.013% $37K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme