Skip to main content
Loading market data...

LRGF holdings

iShares U.S. Equity Factor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

296 stored of 296 reported, largest first by weight

LRGF holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Automatic Data Processing, Inc. US0530151036 053015103 0.259% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 CME Group, Inc. CME Group, Inc., Class A US12572Q1058 12572Q105 0.253% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 DocuSign, Inc. DocuSign, Inc., Class A US2561631068 256163106 0.252% $9.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Atlassian Corp. Atlassian Corp., Class A US0494681010 049468101 0.251% $9.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 QUALCOMM, Inc. US7475251036 747525103 0.245% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 TE Connectivity plc IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.240% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
107 Okta, Inc. Okta, Inc., Class A US6792951054 679295105 0.238% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Medtronic plc IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 0.237% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
109 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.234% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Oracle Corp. US68389X1054 68389X105 0.233% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 SharkNinja, Inc. KYG8068L1086 Not reported 0.229% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
112 Lockheed Martin Corp. US5398301094 539830109 0.227% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 CVS Health Corp. US1266501006 126650100 0.221% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Citigroup, Inc. US1729674242 172967424 0.221% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 UGI Corp. US9026811052 902681105 0.221% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Simon Property Group, Inc. US8288061091 828806109 0.219% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 InterDigital, Inc. US45867G1013 45867G101 0.214% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.212% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.211% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 0.210% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Vistra Corp. US92840M1027 92840M102 0.208% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Crane Co. US2244081046 224408104 0.208% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Guardant Health, Inc. US40131M1099 40131M109 0.204% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.204% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Carpenter Technology Corp. US1442851036 144285103 0.202% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 UL Solutions, Inc. UL Solutions, Inc., Class A US9037311076 903731107 0.202% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Western Digital Corp. US9581021055 958102105 0.196% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Amer Sports, Inc. KYG0260P1028 Not reported 0.196% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
129 Etsy, Inc. US29786A1060 29786A106 0.196% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 BlackRock Funds III BlackRock Cash Funds: Institutional, SL Agency Shares US0669225197 066922519 0.196% $7.0M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
131 Duke Energy Corp. US26441C2044 26441C204 0.196% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Salesforce, Inc. US79466L3024 79466L302 0.195% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Millicom International Cellular SA LU0038705702 Not reported 0.192% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
134 Costco Wholesale Corp. US22160K1051 22160K105 0.192% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Mettler-Toledo International, Inc. US5926881054 592688105 0.191% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Johnson Controls International plc IE00BY7QL619 Not reported 0.188% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
137 Allstate Corp. (The) US0200021014 020002101 0.188% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 XP, Inc. XP, Inc., Class A KYG982391099 Not reported 0.188% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
139 Cirrus Logic, Inc. US1727551004 172755100 0.187% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Fair Isaac Corp. US3032501047 303250104 0.186% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Emerson Electric Co. US2910111044 291011104 0.185% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. US44107P1049 44107P104 0.182% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Veeva Systems, Inc. Veeva Systems, Inc., Class A US9224751084 922475108 0.182% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.176% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Tenet Healthcare Corp. US88033G4073 88033G407 0.169% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Weatherford International plc IE00BLNN3691 Not reported 0.168% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
147 Constellation Energy Corp. US21037T1097 21037T109 0.167% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Carvana Co. Carvana Co., Class A US1468691027 146869102 0.166% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Analog Devices, Inc. US0326541051 032654105 0.164% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Newmont Corp. US6516391066 651639106 0.164% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Semtech Corp. US8168501018 816850101 0.162% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Core & Main, Inc. Core & Main, Inc., Class A US21874C1027 21874C102 0.160% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 PTC Therapeutics, Inc. US69366J2006 69366J200 0.160% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Wayfair, Inc. Wayfair, Inc., Class A US94419L1017 94419L101 0.158% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 NRG Energy, Inc. US6293775085 629377508 0.155% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Intuit, Inc. US4612021034 461202103 0.155% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.150% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Hasbro, Inc. US4180561072 418056107 0.147% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 APA Corp. US03743Q1085 03743Q108 0.146% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Palo Alto Networks, Inc. US6974351057 697435105 0.145% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 CRH plc IE0001827041 Not reported 0.143% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
162 Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A US0320951017 032095101 0.143% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Lumentum Holdings, Inc. US55024U1097 55024U109 0.143% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Sanmina Corp. US8010561020 801056102 0.142% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Morgan Stanley US6174464486 617446448 0.139% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Deckers Outdoor Corp. US2435371073 243537107 0.136% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Ulta Beauty, Inc. US90384S3031 90384S303 0.135% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Airbnb, Inc. Airbnb, Inc., Class A US0090661010 009066101 0.135% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 0.134% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Voya Financial, Inc. US9290891004 929089100 0.134% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Rubrik, Inc. Rubrik, Inc., Class A US7811541090 781154109 0.131% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 Procore Technologies, Inc. US74275K1088 74275K108 0.131% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Samsara, Inc. Samsara, Inc., Class A US79589L1061 79589L106 0.130% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Regency Centers Corp. US7588491032 758849103 0.128% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 TTM Technologies, Inc. US87305R1095 87305R109 0.125% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Northrop Grumman Corp. US6668071029 666807102 0.124% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 BlackRock, Inc. US09290D1019 09290D101 0.124% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 CF Industries Holdings, Inc. US1252691001 125269100 0.124% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Adobe, Inc. US00724F1012 00724F101 0.123% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 DuPont de Nemours, Inc. US26614N2018 26614N201 0.122% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 NextEra Energy, Inc. US65339F1012 65339F101 0.120% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Parker-Hannifin Corp. US7010941042 701094104 0.118% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 3M Co. US88579Y1010 88579Y101 0.117% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Leidos Holdings, Inc. US5253271028 525327102 0.116% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. US40637H1095 40637H109 0.115% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. US42824C1099 42824C109 0.114% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.114% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 0.112% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Robinhood Markets, Inc. Robinhood Markets, Inc., Class A US7707001027 770700102 0.111% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Manhattan Associates, Inc. US5627501092 562750109 0.108% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Kinder Morgan, Inc. US49456B1017 49456B101 0.107% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Southern Co. (The) US8425871071 842587107 0.106% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Zscaler, Inc. US98980G1022 98980G102 0.103% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Marvell Technology, Inc. US5738741041 573874104 0.101% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Steel Dynamics, Inc. US8581191009 858119100 0.100% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 Exelixis, Inc. US30161Q1040 30161Q104 0.100% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.099% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Axsome Therapeutics, Inc. US05464T1043 05464T104 0.099% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Reliance, Inc. US7595091023 759509102 0.098% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 CH Robinson Worldwide, Inc. US12541W2098 12541W209 0.097% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme