Skip to main content
Loading market data...

JMOM holdings

JPMorgan U.S. Momentum Factor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

296 stored of 296 reported, largest first by weight

JMOM holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Targa Resources Corp. US87612G1013 87612G101 0.301% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.300% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Citizens Financial Group, Inc. US1746101054 174610105 0.300% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Lumentum Holdings, Inc. US55024U1097 55024U109 0.296% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Tapestry, Inc. US8760301072 876030107 0.296% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Natera, Inc. US6323071042 632307104 0.296% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Casey's General Stores, Inc. US1475281036 147528103 0.287% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.285% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Royalty Pharma plc Royalty Pharma plc, Class A GB00BMVP7Y09 Not reported 0.284% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
110 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.282% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Cencora, Inc. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.281% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Everpure, Inc. Everpure, Inc., Class A US74624M1027 74624M102 0.280% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A US90138F1021 90138F102 0.277% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Roivant Sciences Ltd. BMG762791017 Not reported 0.277% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
115 Steel Dynamics, Inc. US8581191009 858119100 0.274% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Okta, Inc. US6792951054 679295105 0.273% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Viking Holdings Ltd. BMG93A5A1010 Not reported 0.273% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
118 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.272% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Flex Ltd. SG9999000020 Not reported 0.269% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
120 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.267% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Carvana Co. US1468691027 146869102 0.266% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Coherent Corp. US19247G1076 19247G107 0.265% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Cisco Systems, Inc. US17275R1023 17275R102 0.265% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Robinhood Markets, Inc. Robinhood Markets, Inc., Class A US7707001027 770700102 0.263% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Berkshire Hathaway, Inc. Berkshire Hathaway, Inc., Class B US0846707026 084670702 0.260% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 TechnipFMC plc GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 0.260% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
127 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.257% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc IE00B4Q5ZN47 Not reported 0.257% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
129 Five Below, Inc. US33829M1018 33829M101 0.257% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Quest Diagnostics, Inc. US74834L1008 74834L100 0.257% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.255% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Evergy, Inc. US30034W1062 30034W106 0.255% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Synopsys, Inc. US8716071076 871607107 0.253% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 0.252% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Zoom Communications, Inc. Zoom Communications, Inc., Class A US98980L1017 98980L101 0.248% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Curtiss-Wright Corp. US2315611010 231561101 0.247% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 ATI, Inc. US01741R1023 01741R102 0.247% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Carpenter Technology Corp. US1442851036 144285103 0.247% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 AGNC Investment Corp. US00123Q1040 00123Q104 0.246% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Tenet Healthcare Corp. US88033G4073 88033G407 0.243% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Ameren Corp. US0236081024 023608102 0.242% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 VeriSign, Inc. US92343E1029 92343E102 0.242% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 TD SYNNEX Corp. US87162W1009 87162W100 0.240% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Invesco Ltd. BMG491BT1088 Not reported 0.239% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
145 Affiliated Managers Group, Inc. US0082521081 008252108 0.238% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Exelixis, Inc. US30161Q1040 30161Q104 0.236% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Hubbell, Inc. US4435106079 443510607 0.235% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 HEICO Corp. US4228061093 422806109 0.233% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Millicom International Cellular SA LU0038705702 Not reported 0.233% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
150 F5, Inc. US3156161024 315616102 0.233% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Labcorp Holdings, Inc. US5049221055 504922105 0.232% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 CenterPoint Energy, Inc. US15189T1079 15189T107 0.232% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 SharkNinja, Inc. KYG8068L1086 Not reported 0.232% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
154 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.230% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 HCA Healthcare, Inc. US40412C1018 40412C101 0.229% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 FirstEnergy Corp. US3379321074 337932107 0.228% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 XPO, Inc. US9837931008 983793100 0.227% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Rocket Lab Corp. US7731211089 773121108 0.225% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 MongoDB, Inc. MongoDB, Inc., Class A US60937P1066 60937P106 0.224% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Lattice Semiconductor Corp. US5184151042 518415104 0.222% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Avnet, Inc. US0538071038 053807103 0.221% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 US Foods Holding Corp. US9120081099 912008109 0.219% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Arrow Electronics, Inc. US0427351004 042735100 0.218% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.215% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Ryder System, Inc. US7835491082 783549108 0.214% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 NiSource, Inc. US65473P1057 65473P105 0.214% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Virtu Financial, Inc. Virtu Financial, Inc., Class A US9282541013 928254101 0.213% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Southern Copper Corp. US84265V1052 84265V105 0.213% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Dollar General Corp. US2566771059 256677105 0.212% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Ulta Beauty, Inc. US90384S3031 90384S303 0.211% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 BorgWarner, Inc. US0997241064 099724106 0.211% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 Annaly Capital Management, Inc. US0357108390 035710839 0.210% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US04280A1007 04280A100 0.209% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Liberty Media Corp-Liberty Formula One Liberty Media Corp-Liberty Formula One, Class C US5312297550 531229755 0.206% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Ralph Lauren Corp. US7512121010 751212101 0.201% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 DT Midstream, Inc. US23345M1071 23345M107 0.200% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Woodward, Inc. US9807451037 980745103 0.200% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 Onto Innovation, Inc. US6833441057 683344105 0.199% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 New York Times Co. (The) New York Times Co. (The), Class A US6501111073 650111107 0.196% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Amer Sports, Inc. KYG0260P1028 Not reported 0.195% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
181 Lowe's Cos., Inc. US5486611073 548661107 0.193% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Old Republic International Corp. US6802231042 680223104 0.191% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 BWX Technologies, Inc. US05605H1005 05605H100 0.190% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.189% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Franklin Resources, Inc. US3546131018 354613101 0.189% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Evercore, Inc. Evercore, Inc., Class A US29977A1051 29977A105 0.188% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Armstrong World Industries, Inc. US04247X1028 04247X102 0.188% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Dropbox, Inc. Dropbox, Inc., Class A US26210C1045 26210C104 0.186% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Allegro MicroSystems, Inc. US01749D1054 01749D105 0.183% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Kroger Co. (The) US5010441013 501044101 0.182% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Qorvo, Inc. US74736K1016 74736K101 0.182% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. US55405Y1001 55405Y100 0.182% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Linde plc IE000S9YS762 Not reported 0.181% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
194 Cirrus Logic, Inc. US1727551004 172755100 0.180% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Axis Capital Holdings Ltd. BMG0692U1099 Not reported 0.178% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
196 Antero Midstream Corp. US03676B1026 03676B102 0.177% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Macy's, Inc. US55616P1049 55616P104 0.173% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Penumbra, Inc. US70975L1070 70975L107 0.172% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Rubrik, Inc. Rubrik, Inc., Class A US7811541090 781154109 0.172% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 API Group Corp. US00187Y1001 00187Y100 0.171% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme