GVUS holdings
Goldman Sachs MarketBeta Russell 1000 Value Equity ETF
Positions
856 stored of 856 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP COM | US6668071029 | 666807102 | 0.224% | $921K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY COM | US37045V1008 | 37045V100 | 0.223% | $915K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | SLB LTD SLB LTD COM STK | AN8068571086 | 806857108 | 0.221% | $910K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Curaçao | USD |
| 104 | MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP COM | US56585A1025 | 56585A102 | 0.221% | $908K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | HOME DEPOT INC (THE) HOME DEPOT INC (THE) COM | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 0.219% | $902K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP COM | US91913Y1001 | 91913Y100 | 0.219% | $900K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | CRH PLC CRH PLC ORD EUR 0.32 | IE0001827041 | Not reported | 0.216% | $888K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 108 | EOG RESOURCES INC EOG RESOURCES INC COM | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.216% | $886K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC COM | US5717481023 | 571748102 | 0.203% | $836K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | 3M COMPANY 3M COMPANY COM | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.203% | $834K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COM | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 0.202% | $830K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | FORD MOTOR CO FORD MOTOR CO COM | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.199% | $819K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC COM | US0255371017 | 025537101 | 0.198% | $816K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | CIGNA GROUP (THE) CIGNA GROUP (THE) COM | US1255231003 | 125523100 | 0.198% | $812K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 COM | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 0.195% | $801K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC COM | US2538681030 | 253868103 | 0.192% | $790K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC COM | US9113631090 | 911363109 | 0.189% | $776K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC (THE) TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC (THE) COM | US89417E1091 | 89417E109 | 0.187% | $769K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP COM | US19247G1076 | 19247G107 | 0.187% | $768K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.185% | $762K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP COM | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.185% | $760K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY INC WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY INC COM SER A | US9344231041 | 934423104 | 0.185% | $760K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC COM CL A | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 0.183% | $753K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM | US75886F1075 | 75886F107 | 0.182% | $749K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC COM | US0091581068 | 009158106 | 0.181% | $745K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | KINDER MORGAN INC KINDER MORGAN INC COM | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 0.177% | $727K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC COM | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.177% | $726K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | ROSS STORES INC ROSS STORES INC COM | US7782961038 | 778296103 | 0.174% | $717K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.173% | $711K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.173% | $710K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | SEMPRA SEMPRA COM | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.170% | $701K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.170% | $699K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP COM | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.169% | $696K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP COM | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.168% | $693K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | FLEX LTD FLEX LTD ORD | SG9999000020 | Not reported | 0.168% | $692K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 136 | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COM | US8936411003 | 893641100 | 0.168% | $692K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC COM | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 0.167% | $688K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.167% | $685K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY COM | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.165% | $679K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COM | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.165% | $676K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | REALTY INCOME CORP REALTY INCOME CORP COM | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.163% | $669K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC COM | US0010551028 | 001055102 | 0.160% | $659K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | ALLSTATE CORP (THE) ALLSTATE CORP (THE) COM | US0200021014 | 020002101 | 0.159% | $654K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | DELTA AIR LINES INC DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEW | US2473617023 | 247361702 | 0.158% | $648K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | CORTEVA INC CORTEVA INC COM | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.157% | $644K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.157% | $644K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.154% | $631K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC COM | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.153% | $628K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC COM | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.152% | $623K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | CARRIER GLOBAL CORP CARRIER GLOBAL CORP COM | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.151% | $619K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | DEVON ENERGY CORP DEVON ENERGY CORP COM | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.150% | $616K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COM | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.149% | $613K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COM | US6821891057 | 682189105 | 0.149% | $612K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.146% | $601K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | EBAY INC EBAY INC COM | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.146% | $599K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.146% | $599K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | ENTERGY CORP ENTERGY CORP COM | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.143% | $588K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | KKR & CO. INC KKR & CO. INC COM | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.143% | $588K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC COM | US4523081093 | 452308109 | 0.143% | $586K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | HCA HEALTHCARE INC HCA HEALTHCARE INC COM | US40412C1018 | 40412C101 | 0.142% | $584K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC COM | US2788651006 | 278865100 | 0.142% | $582K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | GOLDMAN SACHS FINANCIAL SQUARE FUNDS PRIME OBLIGATIONS FUND | Not reported | Not reported | 0.141% | $581K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 163 | ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY COM | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.140% | $575K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | AMGEN INC AMGEN INC COM | US0311621009 | 031162100 | 0.140% | $574K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.139% | $571K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | STRATEGY INC STRATEGY INC CL A NEW | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.139% | $571K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC COM | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.138% | $568K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | METLIFE INC METLIFE INC COM | US59156R1086 | 59156R108 | 0.136% | $560K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.135% | $556K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.133% | $546K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.129% | $531K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | STATE STREET CORP STATE STREET CORP COM | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.127% | $524K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC COM SHS | GB00BRXH2664 | Not reported | 0.125% | $516K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 174 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC COM | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.124% | $509K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.123% | $507K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY COM | US0758871091 | 075887109 | 0.123% | $506K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE COM | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.122% | $502K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC COM NEW | US0268747849 | 026874784 | 0.121% | $499K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEW | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.121% | $496K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | REPUBLIC SERVICES INC REPUBLIC SERVICES INC COM | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.119% | $489K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP COM | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.117% | $482K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | VENTAS INC VENTAS INC COM | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.117% | $480K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC COM | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.116% | $478K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC COM | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.116% | $476K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.115% | $473K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | D.R. HORTON INC D.R. HORTON INC COM | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.115% | $473K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEW | US6200763075 | 620076307 | 0.115% | $471K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC COM | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.114% | $470K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COM | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.114% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.113% | $464K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL A | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.112% | $461K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | GARMIN LTD GARMIN LTD COM CHF10.00 | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.112% | $460K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 193 | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY COM | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.112% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.112% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) COM | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.110% | $453K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMPANY COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMPANY COM | US1941621039 | 194162103 | 0.110% | $452K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY COM | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.109% | $450K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC COM | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.109% | $449K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC COM | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.109% | $446K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | KROGER COMPANY (THE) KROGER COMPANY (THE) COM | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.107% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |