Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ESG holdings

Northern Trust STOXX US ESG Select ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

258 stored of 258 reported, largest first by weight

ESG holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Digital Realty Trust, Inc. US2538681030 253868103 0.176% $232K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.174% $229K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.166% $219K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.165% $218K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.165% $217K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Sherwin-Williams Co. (The) US8243481061 824348106 0.163% $215K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.161% $213K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
108 Targa Resources Corp. US87612G1013 87612G101 0.160% $211K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Teradyne, Inc. US8807701029 880770102 0.159% $210K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.158% $209K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.155% $205K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Boston Scientific Corp. US1011371077 101137107 0.154% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.153% $202K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 0.153% $202K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.150% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.147% $195K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Monster Beverage Corp. US61174X1090 61174X109 0.147% $194K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Truist Financial Corp. US89832Q1094 89832Q109 0.146% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.145% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.144% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Corteva, Inc. US22052L1044 22052L104 0.143% $189K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Kroger Co. (The) US5010441013 501044101 0.142% $187K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 FedEx Corp. US31428X1063 31428X106 0.140% $184K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.139% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.139% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 CSX Corp. US1264081035 126408103 0.137% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.137% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.134% $177K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Cadence Design Systems, Inc. US1273871087 127387108 0.131% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Adobe, Inc. US00724F1012 00724F101 0.131% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Marathon Petroleum Corp. US56585A1025 56585A102 0.129% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Mettler-Toledo International, Inc. US5926881054 592688105 0.129% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Cencora, Inc. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.127% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.127% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.126% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. US8669661048 866966104 0.124% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. US1696561059 169656105 0.123% $162K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 TE Connectivity plc IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.121% $160K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
139 Ross Stores, Inc. US7782961038 778296103 0.120% $158K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Zoetis, Inc. US98978V1035 98978V103 0.118% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 MSCI, Inc. US55354G1004 55354G100 0.117% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 IQVIA Holdings, Inc. US46266C1053 46266C105 0.112% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Tapestry, Inc. US8760301072 876030107 0.111% $146K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 TechnipFMC plc GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 0.109% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
145 Rockwell Automation, Inc. US7739031091 773903109 0.109% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Aon plc Aon plc, Class A IE00BLP1HW54 Not reported 0.106% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Synopsys, Inc. US8716071076 871607107 0.106% $140K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.106% $139K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.105% $139K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 nVent Electric plc IE00BDVJJQ56 Not reported 0.105% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Hershey Co. (The) US4278661081 427866108 0.103% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Coca-Cola Europacific Partners plc GB00BDCPN049 Not reported 0.102% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
153 Cigna Group (The) US1255231003 125523100 0.101% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.101% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Expedia Group, Inc. US30212P3038 30212P303 0.100% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Omnicom Group, Inc. US6819191064 681919106 0.100% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.100% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Willis Towers Watson plc IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.099% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Carnival Corp. Ltd. BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.099% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Williams-Sonoma, Inc. US9699041011 969904101 0.099% $130K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 NIKE, Inc. NIKE, Inc., Class B US6541061031 654106103 0.097% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 HP, Inc. US40434L1052 40434L105 0.095% $126K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Ulta Beauty, Inc. US90384S3031 90384S303 0.093% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. US36266G1076 36266G107 0.093% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 VICI Properties, Inc. VICI Properties, Inc., Class A US9256521090 925652109 0.092% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Otis Worldwide Corp. US68902V1070 68902V107 0.088% $117K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Smurfit Westrock PLC IE00028FXN24 Not reported 0.088% $116K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 US Foods Holding Corp. US9120081099 912008109 0.087% $115K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Citizens Financial Group, Inc. US1746101054 174610105 0.086% $114K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Principal Financial Group, Inc. US74251V1026 74251V102 0.085% $113K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Essex Property Trust, Inc. US2971781057 297178105 0.084% $111K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.083% $109K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 American Water Works Co., Inc. US0304201033 030420103 0.082% $109K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.082% $108K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 0.082% $108K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Ingersoll Rand, Inc. US45687V1061 45687V106 0.081% $108K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Dollar Tree, Inc. US2567461080 256746108 0.078% $103K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. US4595061015 459506101 0.077% $102K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Tyson Foods, Inc. Tyson Foods, Inc., Class A US9024941034 902494103 0.076% $101K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Extra Space Storage, Inc. US30225T1025 30225T102 0.074% $98K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Carpenter Technology Corp. US1442851036 144285103 0.071% $94K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Labcorp Holdings, Inc. US5049221055 504922105 0.070% $93K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 General Mills, Inc. US3703341046 370334104 0.070% $92K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Masco Corp. US5745991068 574599106 0.070% $92K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Xylem, Inc. US98419M1009 98419M100 0.069% $91K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 WP Carey, Inc. US92936U1097 92936U109 0.067% $88K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Regions Financial Corp. US7591EP1005 7591EP100 0.067% $88K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.066% $87K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Weyerhaeuser Co. US9621661043 962166104 0.066% $87K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Illumina, Inc. US4523271090 452327109 0.065% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Bunge Global SA CH1300646267 Not reported 0.065% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 KeyCorp US4932671088 493267108 0.061% $81K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 PPG Industries, Inc. US6935061076 693506107 0.060% $80K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.058% $77K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 CDW Corp. US12514G1085 12514G108 0.057% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 Flex Ltd. SG9999000020 Not reported 0.057% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Super Micro Computer, Inc. US86800U3023 86800U302 0.054% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. US31620M1062 31620M106 0.054% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Northern Trust Corp. US6658591044 665859104 0.054% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 DuPont de Nemours, Inc. US26614N2018 26614N201 0.053% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme