Skip to main content
Loading market data...

STXG holdings

Strive 1000 Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

706 stored of 706 reported, largest first by weight

STXG holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Intuit Inc Not reported 461202103 0.140% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Ecolab Inc Not reported 278865100 0.140% $209K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Astera Labs Inc Not reported 04626A103 0.140% $209K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 TransDigm Group Inc Not reported 893641100 0.140% $206K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Cloudflare Inc Not reported 18915M107 0.140% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Comfort Systems USA Inc Not reported 199908104 0.140% $208K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Moody's Corp Not reported 615369105 0.140% $215K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 DoorDash Inc Not reported 25809K105 0.130% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Monster Beverage Corp Not reported 61174X109 0.130% $199K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Monolithic Power Systems Inc Not reported 609839105 0.130% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Boston Scientific Corp Not reported 101137107 0.130% $189K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Automatic Data Processing Inc Not reported 053015103 0.130% $196K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Teradyne Inc Not reported 880770102 0.120% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Progressive Corp/The Not reported 743315103 0.120% $182K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Danaher Corp Not reported 235851102 0.120% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Emerson Electric Co Not reported 291011104 0.120% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Spotify Technology SA Not reported Not reported 0.120% $185K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
118 Johnson Controls International plc Not reported Not reported 0.120% $176K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
119 Digital Realty Trust Inc Not reported 253868103 0.120% $182K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
120 Warner Bros Discovery Inc Not reported 934423104 0.120% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Intercontinental Exchange Inc Not reported 45866F104 0.120% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 AutoZone Inc Not reported 053332102 0.120% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 United Rentals Inc Not reported 911363109 0.120% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 WW Grainger Inc Not reported 384802104 0.110% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Ross Stores Inc Not reported 778296103 0.110% $168K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 AMETEK Inc Not reported 031100100 0.110% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Adobe Inc Not reported 00724F101 0.110% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Rockwell Automation Inc Not reported 773903109 0.110% $167K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Arthur J Gallagher & Co Not reported 363576109 0.110% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Fastenal Co Not reported 311900104 0.110% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Aon PLC Not reported Not reported 0.110% $162K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Vistra Corp Not reported 92840M102 0.110% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Space Exploration Technologies Corp Not reported 84615Q103 0.110% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Lumentum Holdings Inc Not reported 55024U109 0.110% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Airbnb Inc Not reported 009066101 0.110% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Union Pacific Corp Not reported 907818108 0.110% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Williams Cos Inc/The Not reported 969457100 0.110% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Wells Fargo & Co Not reported 949746101 0.110% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Cintas Corp Not reported 172908105 0.110% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Illinois Tool Works Inc Not reported 452308109 0.100% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Edwards Lifesciences Corp Not reported 28176E108 0.100% $157K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 CME Group Inc Not reported 12572Q105 0.100% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 CSX Corp Not reported 126408103 0.100% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Rocket Lab Corp Not reported 773121108 0.100% $152K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Keysight Technologies Inc Not reported 49338L103 0.100% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Gilead Sciences Inc Not reported 375558103 0.100% $151K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Lowe's Cos Inc Not reported 548661107 0.090% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Electronic Arts Inc Not reported 285512109 0.090% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc Not reported 571748102 0.090% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 General Dynamics Corp Not reported 369550108 0.090% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc Not reported 874054109 0.090% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 Republic Services Inc Not reported 760759100 0.090% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Northrop Grumman Corp Not reported 666807102 0.090% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp Not reported 929740108 0.090% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Abbott Laboratories Not reported 002824100 0.090% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Yum! Brands Inc Not reported 988498101 0.090% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Axon Enterprise Inc Not reported 05464C101 0.090% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Freeport-McMoRan Inc Not reported 35671D857 0.090% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Colgate-Palmolive Co Not reported 194162103 0.090% $130K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 Apollo Global Management Inc Not reported 03769M106 0.090% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 MSCI Inc Not reported 55354G100 0.090% $130K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc Not reported 169656105 0.090% $140K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Lockheed Martin Corp Not reported 539830109 0.090% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.080% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 L3Harris Technologies Inc Not reported 502431109 0.080% $118K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 IDEXX Laboratories Inc Not reported 45168D104 0.080% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 KKR & Co Inc Not reported 48251W104 0.080% $114K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc Not reported 02043Q107 0.080% $114K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 CRH PLC Not reported Not reported 0.080% $122K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
170 Honeywell Aerospace Inc Not reported 43849R105 0.080% $119K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 NXP Semiconductors NV Not reported Not reported 0.080% $113K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
172 Ventas Inc Not reported 92276F100 0.080% $120K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
173 Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.080% $116K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
174 Carvana Co Not reported 146869102 0.080% $126K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Baker Hughes Co Not reported 05722G100 0.080% $118K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Block Inc Not reported 852234103 0.080% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc Not reported 679580100 0.080% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 Vulcan Materials Co Not reported 929160109 0.080% $117K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Nasdaq Inc Not reported 631103108 0.080% $114K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Honeywell International Inc Not reported 438516205 0.080% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 PepsiCo Inc Not reported 713448108 0.080% $118K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Teledyne Technologies Inc Not reported 879360105 0.070% $97K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Hubbell Inc Not reported 443510607 0.070% $99K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 EMCOR Group Inc Not reported 29084Q100 0.070% $105K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Nebius Group NV Not reported Not reported 0.070% $102K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
186 Realty Income Corp Not reported 756109104 0.070% $108K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
187 AMERICAN TOWER CORP Not reported 03027X100 0.070% $111K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
188 CoreWeave Inc Not reported 21873S108 0.070% $105K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Ferguson Enterprises Inc Not reported 31488V107 0.070% $98K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Targa Resources Corp Not reported 87612G101 0.070% $98K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Interactive Brokers Group Inc Not reported 45841N107 0.070% $110K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The Not reported 38141G104 0.070% $106K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 CBRE Group Inc Not reported 12504L109 0.070% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Waters Corp Not reported 941848103 0.070% $103K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Norfolk Southern Corp Not reported 655844108 0.060% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 Blackstone Inc Not reported 09260D107 0.060% $92K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Carpenter Technology Corp Not reported 144285103 0.060% $89K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Curtiss-Wright Corp Not reported 231561101 0.060% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Martin Marietta Materials Inc Not reported 573284106 0.060% $95K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Garmin Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.060% $85K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme