STXD holdings
Strive 1000 Dividend Growth ETF
Positions
179 stored of 179 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Lilly & Co | Not reported | 532457108 | 5.890% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Broadcom Inc | Not reported | 11135F101 | 5.230% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. | Not reported | 46625H100 | 5.040% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Microsoft Corp | Not reported | 594918104 | 4.360% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Visa Inc | Not reported | 92826C839 | 3.810% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Applied Materials Inc | Not reported | 038222105 | 3.780% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Lam Research Corp | Not reported | 512807306 | 3.570% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Mastercard Inc | Not reported | 57636Q104 | 2.770% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Costco Wholesale Corp | Not reported | 22160K105 | 2.750% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | KLA CORP | Not reported | 482480100 | 2.620% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Home Depot Inc/The | Not reported | 437076102 | 2.310% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | Not reported | 38141G104 | 2.000% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Texas Instruments Inc | Not reported | 882508104 | 1.790% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | RTX Corp | Not reported | 75513E101 | 1.680% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Morgan Stanley | Not reported | 617446448 | 1.650% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Oracle Corp | Not reported | 68389X105 | 1.650% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Linde PLC | Not reported | Not reported | 1.600% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 18 | Amphenol Corp | Not reported | 032095101 | 1.420% | $954K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Amgen Inc | Not reported | 031162100 | 1.290% | $865K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Analog Devices Inc | Not reported | 032654105 | 1.280% | $860K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | Not reported | 883556102 | 1.240% | $836K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | NextEra Energy Inc | Not reported | 65339F101 | 1.210% | $812K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | TJX Cos Inc/The | Not reported | 872540109 | 1.110% | $748K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Deere & Co | Not reported | 244199105 | 1.060% | $709K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Abbott Laboratories | Not reported | 002824100 | 1.030% | $690K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Blackrock Inc | Not reported | 09290D101 | 0.890% | $597K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Prologis Inc | Not reported | 74340W103 | 0.830% | $556K | Real estate | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 28 | Parker-Hannifin Corp | Not reported | 701094104 | 0.820% | $548K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Lowe's Cos Inc | Not reported | 548661107 | 0.820% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Danaher Corp | Not reported | 235851102 | 0.810% | $546K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | S&P Global Inc | Not reported | 78409V104 | 0.810% | $547K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Starbucks Corp | Not reported | 855244109 | 0.770% | $516K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Stryker Corp | Not reported | 863667101 | 0.730% | $488K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Trane Technologies PLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.720% | $482K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 35 | Howmet Aerospace Inc | Not reported | 443201108 | 0.710% | $477K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Quanta Services Inc | Not reported | 74762E102 | 0.700% | $473K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Equinix Inc | Not reported | 29444U700 | 0.670% | $453K | Real estate | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 38 | Cummins Inc | Not reported | 231021106 | 0.650% | $436K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | Not reported | 064058100 | 0.650% | $438K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | McKesson Corp | Not reported | 58155Q103 | 0.610% | $410K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Automatic Data Processing Inc | Not reported | 053015103 | 0.590% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Johnson Controls International plc | Not reported | Not reported | 0.590% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 43 | Waste Management Inc | Not reported | 94106L109 | 0.590% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | CSX Corp | Not reported | 126408103 | 0.580% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc | Not reported | 571748102 | 0.540% | $363K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | CME Group Inc | Not reported | 12572Q105 | 0.520% | $353K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Sherwin-Williams Co/The | Not reported | 824348106 | 0.520% | $352K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Accenture PLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.510% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 49 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | Not reported | 03027X100 | 0.500% | $339K | Real estate | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 50 | Mondelez International Inc | Not reported | 609207105 | 0.490% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Northrop Grumman Corp | Not reported | 666807102 | 0.480% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Intuit Inc | Not reported | 461202103 | 0.470% | $316K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Moody's Corp | Not reported | 615369105 | 0.460% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Aon PLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.460% | $306K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Intercontinental Exchange Inc | Not reported | 45866F104 | 0.460% | $310K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Comfort Systems USA Inc | Not reported | 199908104 | 0.460% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Motorola Solutions Inc | Not reported | 620076307 | 0.460% | $306K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Ross Stores Inc | Not reported | 778296103 | 0.450% | $302K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Monolithic Power Systems Inc | Not reported | 609839105 | 0.420% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | HCA Healthcare Inc | Not reported | 40412C101 | 0.410% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | PACCAR Inc | Not reported | 693718108 | 0.410% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | WW Grainger Inc | Not reported | 384802104 | 0.400% | $269K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | TE Connectivity PLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.390% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 64 | Arthur J Gallagher & Co | Not reported | 363576109 | 0.390% | $260K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Carrier Global Corp | Not reported | 14448C104 | 0.380% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | AMETEK Inc | Not reported | 031100100 | 0.370% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Fastenal Co | Not reported | 311900104 | 0.360% | $245K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Vistra Corp | Not reported | 92840M102 | 0.350% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | eBay Inc | Not reported | 278642103 | 0.330% | $224K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | NIKE Inc | Not reported | 654106103 | 0.320% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Microchip Technology Inc | Not reported | 595017104 | 0.320% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Yum! Brands Inc | Not reported | 988498101 | 0.290% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | State Street Corp | Not reported | 857477103 | 0.290% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Ameriprise Financial Inc | Not reported | 03076C106 | 0.280% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Republic Services Inc | Not reported | 760759100 | 0.280% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | MSCI Inc | Not reported | 55354G100 | 0.270% | $180K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Old Dominion Freight Line Inc | Not reported | 679580100 | 0.270% | $182K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Nasdaq Inc | Not reported | 631103108 | 0.270% | $178K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Garmin Ltd | Not reported | Not reported | 0.260% | $172K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 80 | Vulcan Materials Co | Not reported | 929160109 | 0.260% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Roper Technologies Inc | Not reported | 776696106 | 0.240% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | EMCOR Group Inc | Not reported | 29084Q100 | 0.240% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Martin Marietta Materials Inc | Not reported | 573284106 | 0.230% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Paychex Inc | Not reported | 704326107 | 0.210% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Tapestry Inc | Not reported | 876030107 | 0.200% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | ResMed Inc | Not reported | 761152107 | 0.190% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Williams-Sonoma Inc | Not reported | 969904101 | 0.190% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Xylem Inc/NY | Not reported | 98419M100 | 0.190% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Zoetis Inc | Not reported | 98978V103 | 0.190% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Casey's General Stores Inc | Not reported | 147528103 | 0.190% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Cincinnati Financial Corp | Not reported | 172062101 | 0.190% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Hubbell Inc | Not reported | 443510607 | 0.190% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | NRG Energy Inc | Not reported | 629377508 | 0.180% | $123K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Otis Worldwide Corp | Not reported | 68902V107 | 0.180% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Raymond James Financial Inc | Not reported | 754730109 | 0.180% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Atmos Energy Corp | Not reported | 049560105 | 0.180% | $123K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Cboe Global Markets Inc | Not reported | 12503M108 | 0.170% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | American Water Works Co Inc | Not reported | 030420103 | 0.170% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Texas Pacific Land Corp | Not reported | 88262P102 | 0.170% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Verisk Analytics Inc | Not reported | 92345Y106 | 0.170% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |