RWO holdings
State Street SPDR Dow Jones Global Real Estate ETF
Positions
229 stored of 229 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Welltower Inc | US95040Q1040 | 95040Q104 | 9.412% | $117.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 2 | Prologis Inc | US74340W1036 | 74340W103 | 7.419% | $92.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 3 | Equinix Inc | US29444U7000 | 29444U700 | 6.038% | $75.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 4 | Simon Property Group Inc | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 4.260% | $53.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 5 | Digital Realty Trust Inc | US2538681030 | 253868103 | 3.484% | $43.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 6 | Realty Income Corp | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 3.394% | $42.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 7 | Public Storage | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 2.954% | $37.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 8 | Ventas Inc | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 2.535% | $31.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 9 | Extra Space Storage Inc | US30225T1025 | 30225T102 | 1.803% | $22.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 10 | AvalonBay Communities Inc | US0534841012 | 053484101 | 1.539% | $19.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 11 | Mitsui Fudosan Co Ltd | JP3893200000 | Not reported | 1.492% | $18.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 12 | Equity Residential | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 1.360% | $17.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 13 | Essex Property Trust Inc | US2971781057 | 297178105 | 1.100% | $13.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 14 | Kimco Realty Corp | US49446R1095 | 49446R109 | 1.003% | $12.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 15 | Invitation Homes Inc | US46187W1071 | 46187W107 | 0.969% | $12.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 16 | Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc | US59522J1034 | 59522J103 | 0.949% | $11.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 17 | WP Carey Inc | US92936U1097 | 92936U109 | 0.936% | $11.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 18 | Segro PLC | GB00B5ZN1N88 | Not reported | 0.923% | $11.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 19 | Host Hotels & Resorts Inc | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.886% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 20 | Healthpeak Properties Inc | US42250P1030 | 42250P103 | 0.866% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 21 | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield | FR0013326246 | Not reported | 0.838% | $10.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Not stated or supranational | EUR |
| 22 | Omega Healthcare Investors Inc | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 0.833% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 23 | Scentre Group | AU000000SCG8 | Not reported | 0.820% | $10.3M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 24 | Sun Communities Inc | US8666741041 | 866674104 | 0.815% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 25 | Regency Centers Corp | US7588491032 | 758849103 | 0.771% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 26 | Swiss Prime Site AG | CH0008038389 | Not reported | 0.770% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 27 | Equity LifeStyle Properties Inc | US29472R1086 | 29472R108 | 0.733% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 28 | Link REIT | HK0823032773 | Not reported | 0.705% | $8.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 29 | UDR Inc | US9026531049 | 902653104 | 0.692% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 30 | Camden Property Trust | US1331311027 | 133131102 | 0.675% | $8.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 31 | CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.650% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 32 | EastGroup Properties Inc | US2772761019 | 277276101 | 0.637% | $8.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 33 | American Homes 4 Rent | US02665T3068 | 02665T306 | 0.623% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 34 | American Healthcare REIT Inc | US3981823038 | 398182303 | 0.590% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 35 | BXP Inc | US1011211018 | 101121101 | 0.577% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 36 | Federal Realty Investment Trust | US3137451015 | 313745101 | 0.569% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 37 | Brixmor Property Group Inc | US11120U1051 | 11120U105 | 0.567% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 38 | CareTrust REIT Inc | US14174T1079 | 14174T107 | 0.559% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 39 | Klepierre SA | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 0.542% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 40 | Agree Realty Corp | US0084921008 | 008492100 | 0.533% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 41 | CubeSmart | US2296631094 | 229663109 | 0.528% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 42 | NNN REIT Inc | US6374171063 | 637417106 | 0.519% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 43 | Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc | US0152711091 | 015271109 | 0.486% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 44 | PSP Swiss Property AG | CH0018294154 | Not reported | 0.480% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 45 | First Industrial Realty Trust Inc | US32054K1034 | 32054K103 | 0.476% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 46 | Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc | US78377T1079 | 78377T107 | 0.476% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 47 | CapitaLand Ascendas REIT | SG1M77906915 | Not reported | 0.473% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |
| 48 | Merlin Properties Socimi SA | ES0105025003 | Not reported | 0.446% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Spain | EUR |
| 49 | Rexford Industrial Realty Inc | US76169C1009 | 76169C100 | 0.440% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 50 | STAG Industrial Inc | US85254J1025 | 85254J102 | 0.427% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 51 | Vicinity Ltd | AU000000VCX7 | Not reported | 0.417% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 52 | Hulic Co Ltd | JP3360800001 | Not reported | 0.414% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 53 | Macerich Co/The | US5543821012 | 554382101 | 0.413% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 54 | Healthcare Realty Trust Inc | US42226K1051 | 42226K105 | 0.410% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 55 | Terreno Realty Corp | US88146M1018 | 88146M101 | 0.403% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 56 | Nippon Building Fund Inc | JP3027670003 | Not reported | 0.400% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 57 | Aedifica SA | BE0003851681 | Not reported | 0.395% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 58 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.386% | $4.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 59 | GPT Group/The | AU000000GPT8 | Not reported | 0.380% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 60 | Land Securities Group PLC | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.377% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 61 | Essential Properties Realty Trust Inc | US29670E1073 | 29670E107 | 0.374% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 62 | Vornado Realty Trust | US9290421091 | 929042109 | 0.364% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 63 | LondonMetric Property PLC | GB00B4WFW713 | Not reported | 0.343% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 64 | Kite Realty Group Trust | US49803T3005 | 49803T300 | 0.338% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 65 | British Land Co PLC/The | GB0001367019 | Not reported | 0.333% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 66 | NEPI Rockcastle NV | NL0015000RT3 | Not reported | 0.331% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | ZAR |
| 67 | Tritax Big Box REIT PLC | GB00BG49KP99 | Not reported | 0.318% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 68 | Phillips Edison & Co Inc | US71844V2016 | 71844V201 | 0.307% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 69 | Japan Real Estate Investment Corp | JP3027680002 | Not reported | 0.303% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 70 | Azrieli Group Ltd | IL0011194789 | Not reported | 0.295% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 71 | Japan Metropolitan Fund Invest | JP3039710003 | Not reported | 0.290% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 72 | Cousins Properties Inc | US2227955026 | 222795502 | 0.289% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 73 | Warehouses De Pauw CVA | BE0974349814 | Not reported | 0.281% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Belgium | EUR |
| 74 | LEG Immobilien SE | DE000LEG1110 | Not reported | 0.279% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 75 | Prologis Property Mexico SA de CV | MXCFFI170008 | Not reported | 0.279% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Mexico | MXN |
| 76 | Castellum AB | SE0000379190 | Not reported | 0.276% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 77 | Fibra Uno Administracion SA de CV | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.275% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Mexico | MXN |
| 78 | Mega Or Holdings Ltd | IL0011044885 | Not reported | 0.274% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Other | Israel | ILS |
| 79 | Tanger Inc | US8754651060 | 875465106 | 0.265% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 80 | Americold Realty Trust Inc | US03064D1081 | 03064D108 | 0.262% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 81 | EPR Properties | US26884U1097 | 26884U109 | 0.260% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 82 | Gecina SA | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.257% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Other | France | EUR |
| 83 | Wharf Real Estate Investment Co Ltd | KYG9593A1040 | Not reported | 0.255% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 84 | COPT Defense Properties | US22002T1088 | 22002T108 | 0.240% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 85 | GLP J-Reit | JP3047510007 | Not reported | 0.237% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 86 | Nomura Real Estate Master Fund Inc | JP3048110005 | Not reported | 0.236% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 87 | Dexus | AU000000DXS1 | Not reported | 0.235% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 88 | Kilroy Realty Corp | US49427F1084 | 49427F108 | 0.234% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 89 | Broadstone Net Lease Inc | US11135E2037 | 11135E203 | 0.234% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 90 | Independence Realty Trust Inc | US45378A1060 | 45378A106 | 0.230% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 91 | KDX Realty Investment Corp | JP3046270009 | Not reported | 0.225% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 92 | Nippon Prologis REIT Inc | JP3047550003 | Not reported | 0.223% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 93 | National Health Investors Inc | US63633D1046 | 63633D104 | 0.218% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 94 | Fastighets AB Balder | SE0017832488 | Not reported | 0.218% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 95 | Apple Hospitality REIT Inc | US03784Y2000 | 03784Y200 | 0.216% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 96 | SL Green Realty Corp | US78440X8873 | 78440X887 | 0.215% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 97 | Shaftesbury Capital PLC | GB00B62G9D36 | Not reported | 0.214% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 98 | Growthpoint Properties Ltd | ZAE000179420 | Not reported | 0.213% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Other | South Africa | ZAR |
| 99 | Sagax AB | SE0005127818 | Not reported | 0.205% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 100 | Keppel DC REIT | SG1AF6000009 | Not reported | 0.203% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Other | Singapore | SGD |