Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ITOT holdings

iShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

2,000 stored of 2,503 reported, largest first by weight

ITOT holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.083% $78.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 HCA Healthcare, Inc. US40412C1018 40412C101 0.083% $77.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Keysight Technologies, Inc. US49338L1035 49338L103 0.082% $77.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. US42824C1099 42824C109 0.082% $77.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Airbnb, Inc. Airbnb, Inc., Class A US0090661010 009066101 0.082% $77.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Dominion Energy, Inc. US25746U1097 25746U109 0.082% $76.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Flex Ltd. SG9999000020 Not reported 0.082% $76.9M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
208 Digital Realty Trust, Inc. US2538681030 253868103 0.081% $76.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 0.081% $76.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Arthur J Gallagher & Co. US3635761097 363576109 0.081% $76.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 0.080% $75.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 TE Connectivity plc IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.080% $75.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
213 Targa Resources Corp. US87612G1013 87612G101 0.079% $74.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 0.078% $73.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Carrier Global Corp. US14448C1045 14448C104 0.078% $73.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Realty Income Corp. US7561091049 756109104 0.078% $73.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Corteva, Inc. US22052L1044 22052L104 0.077% $72.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 AMETEK, Inc. US0311001004 031100100 0.076% $71.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.076% $71.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Rockwell Automation, Inc. US7739031091 773903109 0.075% $71.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 0.075% $70.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Cencora, Inc. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.075% $70.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 ONEOK, Inc. US6826801036 682680103 0.075% $70.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Apollo Global Management, Inc. US03769M1062 03769M106 0.075% $70.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A US05722G1004 05722G100 0.075% $70.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Ford Motor Co. US3453708600 345370860 0.075% $70.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Aflac, Inc. US0010551028 001055102 0.074% $70.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 L3Harris Technologies, Inc. US5024311095 502431109 0.074% $69.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.072% $67.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Edwards Lifesciences Corp. US28176E1082 28176E108 0.071% $67.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Entergy Corp. US29364G1031 29364G103 0.071% $67.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Rocket Lab Corp. US7731211089 773121108 0.071% $66.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 0.070% $65.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.069% $65.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Vistra Corp. US92840M1027 92840M102 0.069% $65.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.068% $64.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Cheniere Energy, Inc. US16411R2085 16411R208 0.068% $64.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.068% $64.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.068% $63.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.067% $63.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 NIKE, Inc. NIKE, Inc., Class B US6541061031 654106103 0.067% $63.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Humana, Inc. US4448591028 444859102 0.065% $61.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Devon Energy Corp. US25179M1036 25179M103 0.065% $61.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.065% $60.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Carvana Co. Carvana Co., Class A US1468691027 146869102 0.065% $60.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.064% $60.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.063% $59.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Ferguson Enterprises, Inc. US31488V1070 31488V107 0.063% $59.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.063% $59.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.062% $58.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.062% $58.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.061% $57.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd. KYG254571055 Not reported 0.060% $56.8M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
254 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.060% $56.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.060% $56.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.060% $56.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.059% $56.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.059% $55.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 DR Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.058% $54.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.058% $54.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.057% $54.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.057% $53.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.056% $52.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Block, Inc. Block, Inc., Class A US8522341036 852234103 0.056% $52.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.056% $52.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.056% $52.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 MSCI, Inc. MSCI, Inc., Class A US55354G1004 55354G100 0.056% $52.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.056% $52.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.055% $51.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.055% $51.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.054% $51.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.054% $51.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.054% $51.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.054% $50.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Natera, Inc. US6323071042 632307104 0.054% $50.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 Not reported 0.053% $50.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
277 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.053% $49.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.053% $49.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.052% $49.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Agilent Technologies, Inc. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.052% $48.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.051% $48.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Revolution Medicines, Inc. US76155X1000 76155X100 0.051% $48.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.051% $48.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.051% $47.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 WEC Energy Group, Inc. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.051% $47.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Waters Corp. US9418481035 941848103 0.051% $47.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 PG&E Corp. US69331C1080 69331C108 0.051% $47.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.051% $47.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.051% $47.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.050% $47.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 ROBLOX Corp. ROBLOX Corp., Class A US7710491033 771049103 0.050% $47.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.050% $47.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Carnival Corp. Ltd. BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.050% $46.9M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
294 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.049% $46.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.049% $46.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.048% $45.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Occidental Petroleum Corp. US6745991058 674599105 0.048% $44.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. US5732841060 573284106 0.048% $44.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Qnity Electronics, Inc. US74743L1008 74743L100 0.047% $43.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 M&T Bank Corp. US55261F1049 55261F104 0.047% $43.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme