GPIX holdings
Goldman Sachs S&P 500 Premium Income ETF
Positions
496 stored of 496 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | DANAHER CORP DANAHER CORP COM | US2358511028 | 235851102 | 0.180% | $8.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | NETFLIX INC NETFLIX INC COM | US64110L1061 | 64110L106 | 0.178% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | KKR & CO. INC KKR & CO. INC COM | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.177% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC COM | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.177% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP COM | US6516391066 | 651639106 | 0.173% | $8.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | DATADOG INC DATADOG INC CL A COM | US23804L1035 | 23804L103 | 0.173% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | VERTIV HOLDINGS COMPANY VERTIV HOLDINGS COMPANY COM CL A | US92537N1081 | 92537N108 | 0.170% | $8.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COM | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.169% | $8.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | COMCAST CORP COMCAST CORP CL A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 0.167% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COM | US8936411003 | 893641100 | 0.167% | $7.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | DUKE ENERGY CORP DUKE ENERGY CORP COM NEW | US26441C2044 | 26441C204 | 0.166% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | QUANTA SERVICES INC QUANTA SERVICES INC COM | US74762E1029 | 74762E102 | 0.166% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP COM | US58155Q1031 | 58155Q103 | 0.165% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC COM | US29444U7000 | 29444U700 | 0.163% | $7.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC CL B | US35671D8570 | 35671D857 | 0.161% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | EBAY INC EBAY INC COM | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.158% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | ACCENTURE PLC ACCENTURE PLC SHS CLASS A | IE00B4BNMY34 | Not reported | 0.157% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 118 | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC SHS | IE00BTN1Y115 | Not reported | 0.155% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 119 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP COM | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.155% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC COM CL A | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 0.153% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC COM | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.149% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD COM | LR0008862868 | Not reported | 0.149% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | LR | USD |
| 123 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) COM | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.148% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COM | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.148% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC (THE) PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC (THE) COM | US6934751057 | 693475105 | 0.146% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC COM USD1 | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.145% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 127 | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV COM | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.144% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 128 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COM | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.144% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COM | US21037T1097 | 21037T109 | 0.142% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC COM | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.142% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY INC WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY INC COM SER A | US9344231041 | 934423104 | 0.142% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS COM | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.139% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL B | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 0.138% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEW | US6200763075 | 620076307 | 0.137% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | CSX CORP CSX CORP COM | US1264081035 | 126408103 | 0.137% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.137% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP COM | US1729081059 | 172908105 | 0.136% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY COM | US2910111044 | 291011104 | 0.136% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC CL A | US5719032022 | 571903202 | 0.136% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COMPANY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COMPANY COM | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.136% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COMPANY (THE) SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COMPANY (THE) COM | US8243481061 | 824348106 | 0.134% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC COM | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.134% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | DOORDASH INC DOORDASH INC CL A | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.132% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | FORD MOTOR CO FORD MOTOR CO COM | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.131% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP COM | US3695501086 | 369550108 | 0.130% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL A | US69608A1088 | 69608A108 | 0.130% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC SHS | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.129% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 148 | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMPANY COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMPANY COM | US1941621039 | 194162103 | 0.128% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | WASTE MANAGEMENT INC WASTE MANAGEMENT INC COM | US94106L1098 | 94106L109 | 0.127% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC COM | US2538681030 | 253868103 | 0.127% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | ALLSTATE CORP (THE) ALLSTATE CORP (THE) COM | US0200021014 | 020002101 | 0.125% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC COM | US5717481023 | 571748102 | 0.124% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER COMPANY INC COM | US0255371017 | 025537101 | 0.124% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.119% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | CIGNA GROUP (THE) CIGNA GROUP (THE) COM | US1255231003 | 125523100 | 0.119% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | AON PLC AON PLC SHS CL A | IE00BLP1HW54 | Not reported | 0.119% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 157 | COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC COM | US1999081045 | 199908104 | 0.118% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | 3M COMPANY 3M COMPANY COM | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.117% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC COM | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.117% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP COM | US56585A1025 | 56585A102 | 0.116% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP COM | US91913Y1001 | 91913Y100 | 0.116% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC COM | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.115% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC CL A | US6092071058 | 609207105 | 0.115% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.114% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.114% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | COHERENT CORP COHERENT CORP COM | US19247G1076 | 19247G107 | 0.114% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC COM | US2788651006 | 278865100 | 0.113% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC ELEVANCE HEALTH INC COM | US0367521038 | 036752103 | 0.113% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC COM | US0010551028 | 001055102 | 0.112% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY COM | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.112% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | MSCI INC MSCI INC COM | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.111% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC COM CL A | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.111% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COM | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 0.109% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC COM | US4523081093 | 452308109 | 0.109% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | MORGAN STANLEY & CO. LLC STATE STREET SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST | Not reported | Not reported | -0.109% | -$5.1M | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COM | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.109% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY COM | US37045V1008 | 37045V100 | 0.108% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP COM | US31428X1063 | 31428X106 | 0.107% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | EOG RESOURCES INC EOG RESOURCES INC COM | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.107% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC COM | US9113631090 | 911363109 | 0.107% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC COM | US4385162056 | 438516205 | 0.107% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC COM CL A | US0090661010 | 009066101 | 0.106% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.106% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 COM | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 0.106% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC COM | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 0.106% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC COM | US43849R1059 | 43849R105 | 0.106% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | MOODY'S CORP MOODY'S CORP COM | US6153691059 | 615369105 | 0.105% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COM | US5398301094 | 539830109 | 0.105% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY COM | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.104% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | CRH PLC CRH PLC ORD EUR 0.32 | IE0001827041 | Not reported | 0.104% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 191 | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC (THE) TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC (THE) COM | US89417E1091 | 89417E109 | 0.103% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | STATE STREET CORP STATE STREET CORP COM | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.102% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHS | IE000IVNQZ81 | Not reported | 0.102% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 194 | CIENA CORP CIENA CORP COM NEW | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.101% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | CARRIER GLOBAL CORP CARRIER GLOBAL CORP COM | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.101% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.100% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS INC COM | US0091581068 | 009158106 | 0.100% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC COM | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.099% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | MORGAN STANLEY & CO. LLC STATE STREET SPDR S&P 500 ETF TRUST | Not reported | Not reported | -0.097% | -$4.6M | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | KINDER MORGAN INC KINDER MORGAN INC COM | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 0.097% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |