Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FFLC holdings

Fidelity Fundamental Large Cap Core ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

118 stored of 118 reported, largest first by weight

FFLC holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 NVIDIA CORP US67066G1040 67066G104 8.347% $100.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC CL A US02079K3059 02079K305 7.101% $85.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 AMAZON.COM INC US0231351067 023135106 5.550% $66.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 APPLE INC US0378331005 037833100 4.180% $50.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC CL A US30303M1027 30303M102 2.943% $35.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 MICROSOFT CORP US5949181045 594918104 2.596% $31.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 BROADCOM INC US11135F1012 11135F101 2.484% $29.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG CO LTD TAIWAN SEMIC MFG CO LTD SP ADR US8740391003 874039100 2.397% $28.8M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
9 EXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORP US30233Q1085 30233Q108 1.955% $23.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 VISA INC VISA INC CL A US92826C8394 92826C839 1.904% $22.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 BOEING CO US0970231058 097023105 1.844% $22.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 WESTERN DIGITAL CORP US9581021055 958102105 1.734% $20.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 ELI LILLY and CO US5324571083 532457108 1.666% $20.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION US0605051046 060505104 1.648% $19.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 WELLS FARGO and CO US9497461015 949746101 1.566% $18.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 GE AEROSPACE US3696043013 369604301 1.464% $17.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECH CORP US9297401088 929740108 1.372% $16.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC US91324P1021 91324P102 1.310% $15.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC IE00BKVD2N49 Not reported 1.278% $15.4M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
20 CUMMINS INC US2310211063 231021106 1.233% $14.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 SHELL PLC SHELL PLC SPONS ADR US7802593050 780259305 1.206% $14.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
22 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 1.003% $12.1M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
23 GE VERNOVA INC US36828A1016 36828A101 0.999% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 CHUBB LTD CH0044328745 Not reported 0.988% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
25 KEURIG DR PEPPER INC US49271V1008 49271V100 0.939% $11.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP US0640581007 064058100 0.910% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 GEN DIGITAL INC US6687711084 668771108 0.885% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 IMPERIAL OIL LTD CA4530384086 453038408 0.878% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
29 PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GRP INC US6934751057 693475105 0.865% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund US31635A1051 31635A105 0.859% $10.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
31 BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO PLC GB0002875804 Not reported 0.851% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
32 HOME DEPOT INC US4370761029 437076102 0.821% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 PACCAR INC US6937181088 693718108 0.815% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC US8835561023 883556102 0.812% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 LOWES COS INC US5486611073 548661107 0.796% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 AMPHENOL CORPORATION NEW AMPHENOL CORPORATION CL A US0320951017 032095101 0.781% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC US0079031078 007903107 0.747% $9.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 COCA COLA CO US1912161007 191216100 0.735% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL B US9113121068 911312106 0.734% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT, INC US03769M1062 03769M106 0.732% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 KLA CORP US4824801009 482480100 0.720% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC US7181721090 718172109 0.706% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 SCHWAB CHARLES CORP US8085131055 808513105 0.695% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS INC US01973R1014 01973R101 0.672% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC A US09581B1035 09581B103 0.663% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 ARISTA NETWORKS INC US0404132054 040413205 0.653% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 TRAVELERS COS INC TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC US89417E1091 89417E109 0.626% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 MERCK and CO INC MERCK and CO INC NEW US58933Y1055 58933Y105 0.614% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 SK HYNIX INC KR7000660001 Not reported 0.601% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
50 DANAHER CORP US2358511028 235851102 0.592% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 SOUTHERN COMPANY US8425871071 842587107 0.587% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 M and T BANK CORP US55261F1049 55261F104 0.585% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP US68902V1070 68902V107 0.584% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INC US88023U1016 88023U101 0.566% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 GSK PLC GSK PLC SPONS ADR US37733W2044 37733W204 0.560% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
56 CIGNA GROUP (THE) US1255231003 125523100 0.559% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 KENVUE INC US49177J1025 49177J102 0.547% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 GALLAGHER (ARTHUR J.) and CO ARTHUR J GALLAGHAR AND CO US3635761097 363576109 0.545% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 GILEAD SCIENCES INC US3755581036 375558103 0.527% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC US43300A2033 43300A203 0.522% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC. BAXTER INTL INC US0718131099 071813109 0.502% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 SMITH (AO) CORP US8318652091 831865209 0.496% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 SEMPRA US8168511090 816851109 0.494% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 SALESFORCE INC US79466L3024 79466L302 0.492% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINES INC US6795801009 679580100 0.473% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 AMDOCS LIMITED AMDOCS LTD GB0022569080 Not reported 0.470% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Guernsey USD
67 VENTAS INC VENTAS INC REIT US92276F1003 92276F100 0.465% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC US7707001027 770700102 0.453% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC/MD MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC A US5719032022 571903202 0.447% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 SS and C TECHNOLOGIES HLDGS INC SS and C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC US78467J1007 78467J100 0.440% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO LTD KR7005930003 Not reported 0.421% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
72 BRUKER CORP US1167941087 116794108 0.414% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 STEEL DYNAMICS INC US8581191009 858119100 0.414% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP US1011371077 101137107 0.412% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 DR HORTON INC US23331A1097 23331A109 0.401% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 CORTEVA INC US22052L1044 22052L104 0.392% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 DOMINOS PIZZA INC US25754A2015 25754A201 0.387% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 FRANCO NEVADA CORP CA3518581051 351858105 0.382% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
79 ASML HOLDING NV ASML HLDG NV (NY REG SHS) NEW YORK REGISTERED SHARES USN070592100 Not reported 0.375% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
80 TARGET CORP US87612E1064 87612E106 0.375% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC US4464131063 446413106 0.334% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 FEDEX CORP US31428X1063 31428X106 0.332% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 CBRE GROUP INC CBRE GROUP INC - CL A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.325% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 HUMANA INC US4448591028 444859102 0.325% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 VAIL RESORTS INC US91879Q1094 91879Q109 0.324% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 GPGI INC US20459V1052 20459V105 0.323% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 ROYALTY PHARMA PLC GB00BMVP7Y09 Not reported 0.303% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
88 MPLX LP US55336V1008 55336V100 0.295% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 PG and E CORP US69331C1080 69331C108 0.292% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 SIEMENS ENERGY AG DE000ENER6Y0 Not reported 0.282% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
91 MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP US56585A1025 56585A102 0.271% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 SERVICE CORP INTERNATIONAL INC US8175651046 817565104 0.270% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL C US24703L2025 24703L202 0.260% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 JOHNSON and JOHNSON US4781601046 478160104 0.248% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 LYONDELLBASELL INDS NV LYONDELLBASELL INDS CLASS A NL0009434992 Not reported 0.247% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
96 DEERE and CO US2441991054 244199105 0.244% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 CRH PLC IE0001827041 Not reported 0.244% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
98 BIOGEN INC US09062X1037 09062X103 0.240% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 CEREBRAS SYSTEMS INC CEREBRAS SYSTEMS INC A US15675D1037 15675D103 0.233% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 MILLROSE PROPERTIES INC REIT US6011371027 601137102 0.229% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme