Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FELC holdings

Fidelity Enhanced Large Cap Core ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

257 stored of 257 reported, largest first by weight

FELC holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 PFIZER INC US7170811035 717081103 0.207% $16.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 DOCUSIGN INC US2561631068 256163106 0.207% $16.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC US5024311095 502431109 0.204% $16.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 STATE STREET CORP US8574771031 857477103 0.200% $15.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 F5 INC US3156161024 315616102 0.200% $15.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 VICI PPTYS INC US9256521090 925652109 0.199% $15.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 PROLOGIS INC PROLOGIS INC REIT US74340W1036 74340W103 0.199% $15.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 FIVE BELOW INC US33829M1018 33829M101 0.198% $15.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 CIRRUS LOGIC INC. US1727551004 172755100 0.195% $15.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC US4523081093 452308109 0.192% $15.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 KINDER MORGAN INC DEL US49456B1017 49456B101 0.189% $14.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 HOME DEPOT INC US4370761029 437076102 0.188% $14.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC FIDELITY NATL INFORM SVCS INC US31620M1062 31620M106 0.186% $14.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP CL A US9892071054 989207105 0.184% $14.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 NETAPP INC US64110D1046 64110D104 0.181% $14.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 KKR and CO INC US48251W1045 48251W104 0.180% $14.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 EOG RESOURCES INC US26875P1012 26875P101 0.176% $13.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP US14040H1059 14040H105 0.176% $13.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 NETFLIX INC US64110L1061 64110L106 0.171% $13.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 COCA COLA CO US1912161007 191216100 0.171% $13.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 MAPLEBEAR INC US5653941030 565394103 0.170% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC US4385162056 438516205 0.169% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC US43849R1059 43849R105 0.167% $13.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 EXPEDIA GROUP INC EXPEDIA INC US30212P3038 30212P303 0.163% $12.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 OUTFRONT MEDIA INC US69007J3041 69007J304 0.158% $12.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP US6668071029 666807102 0.157% $12.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC US12503M1080 12503M108 0.156% $12.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 FEDEX CORP US31428X1063 31428X106 0.151% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 UST BILLS UST BILLS 0% 08/20/2026 US912797TX52 912797TX5 0.151% $11.9M Debt US Treasury United States USD
130 ATMOS ENERGY CORP US0495601058 049560105 0.150% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 KULICKE and SOFFA INDUSTRIES INC US5012421013 501242101 0.142% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC US22788C1053 22788C105 0.141% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 CINTAS CORP US1729081059 172908105 0.137% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC CL A US12572Q1058 12572Q105 0.136% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC US64125C1099 64125C109 0.133% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 TECHNIPFMC PLC GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 0.129% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
137 TORO CO US8910921084 891092108 0.127% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 INTUIT INC US4612021034 461202103 0.126% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 HUBSPOT INC US4435731009 443573100 0.123% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 TUTOR PERINI CORP US9011091082 901109108 0.113% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 VERTIV HOLDINGS CO US92537N1081 92537N108 0.112% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC US9344231041 934423104 0.111% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 UNITY SOFTWARE INC US91332U1016 91332U101 0.110% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 AMERIPRISE FINL INC AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC US03076C1062 03076C106 0.106% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 VERISIGN INC US92343E1029 92343E102 0.106% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 SYSCO CORP US8718291078 871829107 0.104% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 ROKU INC ROKU INC CLASS A US77543R1023 77543R102 0.099% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 CENTENE CORP DEL US15135B1017 15135B101 0.091% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 IDEX CORPORATION US45167R1041 45167R104 0.091% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE US4165151048 416515104 0.089% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 AECOM US00766T1007 00766T100 0.088% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 HEALTHEQUITY INC US42226A1079 42226A107 0.088% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 GARMIN LTD CH0114405324 Not reported 0.087% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
154 LOEWS CORP US5404241086 540424108 0.084% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 ELEVANCE HEALTH INC US0367521038 036752103 0.084% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 MAXLINEAR INC US57776J1007 57776J100 0.083% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 PTC THERAPEUTICS INC US69366J2006 69366J200 0.082% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 QNITY ELECTRONICS INC US74743L1008 74743L100 0.082% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 ABERCROMBIE and FITCH CO ABERCROMBIE and FITCH CO CL A US0028962076 002896207 0.081% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 NVENT ELECTRIC PLC IE00BDVJJQ56 Not reported 0.078% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
161 ELASTIC NV NL0013056914 Not reported 0.076% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
162 OSCAR HEALTH INC OSCAR HEALTH INC - CLASS A US6877931096 687793109 0.074% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 NORTHERN TRUST CORP US6658591044 665859104 0.073% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP US21037T1097 21037T109 0.072% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 LINDE PLC IE000S9YS762 Not reported 0.071% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
166 EQUINIX INC US29444U7000 29444U700 0.069% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 ALARM.COM HOLDINGS INC US0116421050 011642105 0.067% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO US42824C1099 42824C109 0.066% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 TENET HEALTHCARE CORP US88033G4073 88033G407 0.065% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 MILLROSE PROPERTIES INC REIT US6011371027 601137102 0.065% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC CL A US98980L1017 98980L101 0.065% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 QUALCOMM INC US7475251036 747525103 0.064% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 REGENCY CENTERS CORP(REIT) US7588491032 758849103 0.052% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 BLOCK INC BLOCK INC CL A US8522341036 852234103 0.051% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 SOUTHERN COMPANY US8425871071 842587107 0.051% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 0.046% $3.6M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
177 APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES INC APPLIED INDUSTRIAL TECH INC US03820C1053 03820C105 0.043% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 UST BILLS UST BILLS 0% 09/03/2026 US912797RS85 912797RS8 0.042% $3.3M Debt US Treasury United States USD
179 PROCTER and GAMBLE CO US7427181091 742718109 0.039% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 FEDEX FREIGHT HOLDING CO INC US3143521058 314352105 0.039% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP US7010941042 701094104 0.036% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 MORNINGSTAR INC US6177001095 617700109 0.033% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 ZILLOW GROUP INC ZILLOW GROUP INC CL C US98954M2008 98954M200 0.033% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 ALLEGION PLC IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.032% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
185 LITTLEFUSE INC LITTELFUSE INC US5370081045 537008104 0.030% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 NAVAN INC NAVAN INC A US6391931010 639193101 0.030% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 GODADDY INC GODADDY INC CL A US3802371076 380237107 0.030% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 KODIAK GAS SERVICES INC US50012A1088 50012A108 0.028% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 STARBUCKS CORP US8552441094 855244109 0.027% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 VIRTU FINANCIAL INC VIRTU FINANCIAL INC- CL A US9282541013 928254101 0.027% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 RADIAN GROUP INC US7502361014 750236101 0.026% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC - A US9252831030 925283103 0.026% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 HALLIBURTON CO US4062161017 406216101 0.025% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 3M CO US88579Y1010 88579Y101 0.023% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW US25179M1036 25179M103 0.023% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 DOW INC US2605571031 260557103 0.021% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP US6558441084 655844108 0.019% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 TRADEWEB MARKETS INC TRADEWEB MARKETS INC A US8926721064 892672106 0.018% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 STANDARDAERO INC US85423L1035 85423L103 0.017% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 GLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUP INC US37890B1008 37890B100 0.016% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme