FDVV holdings
Fidelity High Dividend ETF
Positions
99 stored of 99 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA CORP | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 6.571% | $667.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | APPLE INC | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 6.179% | $627.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | MICROSOFT CORP | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 4.885% | $496.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | BROADCOM INC | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 3.106% | $315.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | JPMORGAN CHASE and CO | US46625H1005 | 46625H100 | 2.757% | $279.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL C | US24703L2025 | 24703L202 | 2.664% | $270.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund | US31635A3032 | 31635A303 | 2.222% | $225.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 8 | BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 1.964% | $199.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | COCA COLA CO | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 1.963% | $199.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC CL A | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 1.948% | $197.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 1.804% | $183.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC (THE) | US38141G1040 | 38141G104 | 1.796% | $182.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | PROCTER and GAMBLE CO | US7427181091 | 742718109 | 1.688% | $171.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | BEST BUY CO INC | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 1.647% | $167.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | HOME DEPOT INC | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 1.595% | $161.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | TJX COMPANIES INC TJX COMPANIES INC NEW | US8725401090 | 872540109 | 1.576% | $160.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | STARBUCKS CORP | US8552441094 | 855244109 | 1.576% | $160.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | ALTRIA GROUP INC | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 1.522% | $154.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | WELLS FARGO and CO | US9497461015 | 949746101 | 1.520% | $154.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | PRUDENTIAL FINL INC PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 1.502% | $152.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA BANCA MONTE DEI PASCH SIEN SPA | IT0005508921 | Not reported | 1.502% | $152.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 22 | FORD MOTOR CO | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 1.454% | $147.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | VAIL RESORTS INC | US91879Q1094 | 91879Q109 | 1.425% | $144.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | US BANCORP DEL | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 1.421% | $144.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | BANCO BPM SPA | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 1.405% | $142.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 26 | KRAFT HEINZ CO | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 1.394% | $141.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | PEPSICO INC | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 1.366% | $138.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | MCDONALDS CORP | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 1.363% | $138.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | DANSKE BANK A/S DANSKE BK AS | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 1.295% | $131.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 30 | OLD REPUBLIC INTL CORP | US6802231042 | 680223104 | 1.289% | $130.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | BLACKSTONE INC | US09260D1072 | 09260D107 | 1.283% | $130.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC. | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 1.232% | $125.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TRUIST FINL CORP | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 1.230% | $124.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC ANNALY CAPITAL MGMT INC REIT | US0357108390 | 035710839 | 1.210% | $122.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | ORKLA ASA | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 1.182% | $120.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 36 | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | US65339F1012 | 65339F101 | 1.172% | $119.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | LOWES COS INC | US5486611073 | 548661107 | 1.143% | $116.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | SOUTHERN COMPANY | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 1.133% | $115.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTL | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 1.122% | $114.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW | US26441C2044 | 26441C204 | 1.104% | $112.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC | US0255371017 | 025537101 | 1.097% | $111.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | HP INC | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 1.074% | $109.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | EXELON CORP | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 1.055% | $107.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 1.020% | $103.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | PROLOGIS INC PROLOGIS INC REIT | US74340W1036 | 74340W103 | 1.000% | $101.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC | US42250P1030 | 42250P103 | 0.993% | $100.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC SIMON PPTY GROUP INC - REIT | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.986% | $100.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | PUBLIC STORAGE | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.914% | $92.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.910% | $92.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 0.902% | $91.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | AES CORP | US00130H1059 | 00130H105 | 0.887% | $90.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027X1000 | 03027X100 | 0.853% | $86.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | REALTY INCOME CORP REALTY INCOME CORP REIT | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.850% | $86.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | IBM CORPORATION INTL BUS MACH CORP | US4592001014 | 459200101 | 0.832% | $84.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC | US83088M1027 | 83088M102 | 0.812% | $82.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC GAMING AND LEISURE PROPRTI INC | US36467J1088 | 36467J108 | 0.754% | $76.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | VICI PPTYS INC | US9256521090 | 925652109 | 0.723% | $73.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | CROWN CASTLE INC | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.711% | $72.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | ELI LILLY and CO | US5324571083 | 532457108 | 0.650% | $66.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC CL A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 0.646% | $65.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | ACCENTURE PLC ACCENTURE PLC CL A | IE00B4BNMY34 | Not reported | 0.641% | $65.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 62 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US9633201069 | 963320106 | 0.554% | $56.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | JOHNSON and JOHNSON | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 0.523% | $53.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 0.496% | $50.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | ABBVIE INC | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 0.454% | $46.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | CATERPILLAR INC | US1491231015 | 149123101 | 0.401% | $40.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | GE AEROSPACE | US3696043013 | 369604301 | 0.399% | $40.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | MERCK and CO INC MERCK and CO INC NEW | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 0.386% | $39.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | RTX CORP | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 0.340% | $34.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.303% | $30.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | UNION PACIFIC CORP | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.294% | $29.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | PFIZER INC | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.265% | $26.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.255% | $25.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | US5398301094 | 539830109 | 0.231% | $23.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | PAYCHEX INC | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.229% | $23.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | PACCAR INC | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.217% | $22.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD (LOC) | SG1V61937297 | Not reported | 0.204% | $20.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 78 | NIPPON YUSEN KK NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA | JP3753000003 | Not reported | 0.204% | $20.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 79 | MITSUI OSK LINES LTD | JP3362700001 | Not reported | 0.201% | $20.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 80 | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL B | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 0.197% | $20.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | AP MOLLER MAERSK AS A P MOLLER - MAERSK A/S B | DK0010244508 | Not reported | 0.187% | $19.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 82 | UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC UNIVERSAL HEALTH SVCS INC CL B | US9139031002 | 913903100 | 0.178% | $18.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC | US4385162056 | 438516205 | 0.130% | $13.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 0.127% | $12.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund | US31635A1051 | 31635A105 | 0.113% | $11.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 86 | WALT DISNEY CO/THE DISNEY (WALT) CO | US2546871060 | 254687106 | 0.111% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC | US43849R1059 | 43849R105 | 0.111% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | AT and T INC | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 0.106% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | COMCAST CORP COMCAST CORP CL A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 0.065% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | T-MOBILE US INC | US8725901040 | 872590104 | 0.064% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.051% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | OMNICOM GROUP INC | US6819191064 | 681919106 | 0.042% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | MATCH GROUP INC | US57667L1070 | 57667L107 | 0.037% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | NEWS CORP NEW NEWS CORP NEW CL A | US65249B1098 | 65249B109 | 0.035% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | NEW YORK TIMES CO NEW YORK TIMES CO CL A | US6501111073 | 650111107 | 0.034% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | FOX CORPORATION FOX CORP CL A | US35137L1052 | 35137L105 | 0.032% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC | US65336K1034 | 65336K103 | 0.025% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | UST BILLS UST BILLS 0% 08/13/2026 | US912797TW79 | 912797TW7 | 0.013% | $1.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 99 | CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCH INC S and P500 EMINI FUT SEP26 ESU6 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.001% | $150K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |