FDRR holdings
Fidelity Dividend ETF for Rising Rates
Positions
114 stored of 114 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA CORP | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 8.070% | $59.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | APPLE INC | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 7.587% | $55.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | MICROSOFT CORP | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 5.994% | $44.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | ALPHABET INC ALPHABET INC CL A | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 5.436% | $40.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | BROADCOM INC | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 3.802% | $28.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC CL C | US24703L2025 | 24703L202 | 3.224% | $23.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | JPMORGAN CHASE and CO | US46625H1005 | 46625H100 | 2.146% | $15.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | ELI LILLY and CO | US5324571083 | 532457108 | 1.984% | $14.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | CISCO SYSTEMS INC | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 1.968% | $14.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | META PLATFORMS INC META PLATFORMS INC CL A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 1.801% | $13.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | JOHNSON and JOHNSON | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 1.597% | $11.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 1.514% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund | US31635A3032 | 31635A303 | 1.472% | $10.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 14 | ABBVIE INC | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 1.387% | $10.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 1.374% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | HP INC | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 1.299% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC (THE) | US38141G1040 | 38141G104 | 1.213% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | MERCK and CO INC MERCK and CO INC NEW | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 1.178% | $8.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | EXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORP | US30233Q1085 | 30233Q108 | 1.132% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | CATERPILLAR INC | US1491231015 | 149123101 | 1.129% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | CITIGROUP INC | US1729674242 | 172967424 | 1.123% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | GE AEROSPACE | US3696043013 | 369604301 | 1.122% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | HOME DEPOT INC | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 1.106% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | WELLS FARGO and CO | US9497461015 | 949746101 | 1.034% | $7.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | IBM CORPORATION INTL BUS MACH CORP | US4592001014 | 459200101 | 1.011% | $7.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC | US83088M1027 | 83088M102 | 0.982% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | STARBUCKS CORP | US8552441094 | 855244109 | 0.971% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | RTX CORP | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 0.954% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | BEST BUY CO INC | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 0.952% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | COCA COLA CO | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.936% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.926% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | MCDONALDS CORP | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 0.893% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | PRUDENTIAL FINL INC PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.890% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA SPA BANCA MONTE DEI PASCH SIEN SPA | IT0005508921 | Not reported | 0.866% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 35 | FORD MOTOR CO | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.865% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | PROCTER and GAMBLE CO | US7427181091 | 742718109 | 0.850% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 0.846% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD | LR0008862868 | Not reported | 0.829% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | LR | USD |
| 39 | UNION PACIFIC CORP | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.826% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | VAIL RESORTS INC | US91879Q1094 | 91879Q109 | 0.818% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | BANCO BPM SPA | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 0.810% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 42 | PFIZER INC | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.810% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | BLACKSTONE INC | US09260D1072 | 09260D107 | 0.794% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | ACCENTURE PLC ACCENTURE PLC CL A | IE00B4BNMY34 | Not reported | 0.778% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 45 | OLD REPUBLIC INTL CORP | US6802231042 | 680223104 | 0.749% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TRUIST FINL CORP | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 0.748% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | DANSKE BANK A/S DANSKE BK AS | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 0.745% | $5.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 48 | CHEVRON CORP NEW | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.731% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC | US0530151036 | 053015103 | 0.715% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC ANNALY CAPITAL MGMT INC REIT | US0357108390 | 035710839 | 0.706% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | US5398301094 | 539830109 | 0.647% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | PAYCHEX INC | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.640% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | PACCAR INC | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.608% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | PEPSICO INC | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 0.607% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC | US4523081093 | 452308109 | 0.599% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | ALTRIA GROUP INC | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 0.580% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | NIPPON YUSEN KK NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA | JP3753000003 | Not reported | 0.569% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 58 | MITSUI OSK LINES LTD | JP3362700001 | Not reported | 0.561% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 59 | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL B | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 0.551% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | MERCEDES-BENZ GROUP AG | DE0007100000 | Not reported | 0.551% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 61 | NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.550% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC UNIVERSAL HEALTH SVCS INC CL B | US9139031002 | 913903100 | 0.542% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | AP MOLLER MAERSK AS A P MOLLER - MAERSK A/S B | DK0010244508 | Not reported | 0.523% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 64 | LINDE PLC | IE000S9YS762 | Not reported | 0.499% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 65 | KRAFT HEINZ CO | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 0.450% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund | US31635A1051 | 31635A105 | 0.427% | $3.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 67 | CONOCOPHILLIPS INC | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.415% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | US65339F1012 | 65339F101 | 0.414% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL INC HONEYWELL INTL INC | US4385162056 | 438516205 | 0.366% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | ORKLA ASA | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 0.363% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 71 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 0.354% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | EOG RESOURCES INC | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.349% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | PROLOGIS INC PROLOGIS INC REIT | US74340W1036 | 74340W103 | 0.332% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US9633201069 | 963320106 | 0.318% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | SOUTHERN COMPANY | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 0.316% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC | US43849R1059 | 43849R105 | 0.311% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | WALT DISNEY CO/THE DISNEY (WALT) CO | US2546871060 | 254687106 | 0.310% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW | US26441C2044 | 26441C204 | 0.304% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | AT and T INC | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 0.297% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | NEWMONT CORP | US6516391066 | 651639106 | 0.289% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | ONEOK INC | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.285% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 0.283% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | AIR PRODUCTS and CHEMICALS INC | US0091581068 | 009158106 | 0.276% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC | US0255371017 | 025537101 | 0.268% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC SIMON PPTY GROUP INC - REIT | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.260% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027X1000 | 03027X100 | 0.244% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | EXELON CORP | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.234% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTL | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.225% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | PUBLIC STORAGE | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.219% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC | IE00028FXN24 | Not reported | 0.217% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 91 | REALTY INCOME CORP REALTY INCOME CORP REIT | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.217% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | LYONDELLBASELL INDS NV LYONDELLBASELL INDS CLASS A | NL0009434992 | Not reported | 0.215% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 93 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.206% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | VIPER ENERGY INC-CL A VIPER ENERGY INC A | US64361Q1013 | 64361Q101 | 0.199% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | DOW INC | US2605571031 | 260557103 | 0.196% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC | US42250P1030 | 42250P103 | 0.191% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC | GB00BRXH2664 | Not reported | 0.187% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 98 | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO LAMAR ADVERTISING CO CL A | US5128161099 | 512816109 | 0.182% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | COMCAST CORP COMCAST CORP CL A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 0.181% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | T-MOBILE US INC | US8725901040 | 872590104 | 0.180% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |