Skip to main content
Loading market data...

XUDV holdings

Franklin U.S. Dividend Booster Index ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Aug 2026

Positions

93 stored of 93 reported, largest first by weight

XUDV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL B US9113121068 911312106 4.971% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY (THE) COM US5007541064 500754106 4.627% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 PFIZER INC PFIZER INC COM US7170811035 717081103 4.620% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 ALTRIA GROUP INC ALTRIA GROUP INC COM US02209S1033 02209S103 4.568% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 GENERAL MILLS INC GENERAL MILLS INC COM US3703341046 370334104 4.518% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COM US92343V1044 92343V104 4.199% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 BEST BUY CO INC BEST BUY CO INC COM US0865161014 086516101 4.008% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC COM US7043261079 704326107 3.749% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM US6826801036 682680103 3.537% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC COM US74144T1088 74144T108 3.231% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM US7443201022 744320102 3.136% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 ARES MANAGEMENT CORP ARES MANAGEMENT CORP CL A COM STK US03990B1017 03990B101 3.085% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 HP INC HP INC COM US40434L1052 40434L105 3.003% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 BLACKSTONE INC BLACKSTONE INC COM US09260D1072 09260D107 2.660% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COMPANY BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COMPANY COM US1101221083 110122108 2.508% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 EDISON INTERNATIONAL EDISON INTERNATIONAL COM US2810201077 281020107 2.373% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC COM NEW JE00BV7DQ550 Not reported 2.351% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
18 TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP COM US89832Q1094 89832Q109 2.189% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 KEYCORP KEYCORP COM US4932671088 493267108 2.089% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP COM US7591EP1005 7591EP100 1.931% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES INC COM US31620M1062 31620M106 1.865% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 SANDISK CORP SANDISK CORP COM US80004C2008 80004C200 1.848% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 CME GROUP INC CME GROUP INC COM US12572Q1058 12572Q105 1.833% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 INSTITUTIONAL FIDUCIARY TRUST INSTITUTIONAL FIDUCIARY TRUST US GOVT MNY MRKT US4577565009 457756500 1.771% $1.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
25 BLOOM ENERGY CORP BLOOM ENERGY CORP COM CL A US0937121079 093712107 1.701% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 OMNICOM GROUP INC OMNICOM GROUP INC COM US6819191064 681919106 1.661% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY COM US30040W1080 30040W108 1.551% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COM US55024U1097 55024U109 1.315% $968K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 CHEVRON CORP CHEVRON CORP COM US1667641005 166764100 1.207% $888K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM US5950171042 595017104 1.153% $849K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV SHS - A - NL0009434992 Not reported 1.103% $812K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
32 US BANCORP US BANCORP COM NEW US9029733048 902973304 1.096% $806K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 KINDER MORGAN INC KINDER MORGAN INC COM US49456B1017 49456B101 1.003% $738K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 KENVUE INC KENVUE INC COM US49177J1025 49177J102 0.997% $734K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 COMCAST CORP COMCAST CORP CL A US20030N1019 20030N101 0.953% $702K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM US4461501045 446150104 0.951% $700K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 AST SPACEMOBILE INC AST SPACEMOBILE INC COM CL A US00217D1000 00217D100 0.647% $476K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COM US5951121038 595112103 0.642% $472K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 FORD MOTOR CO FORD MOTOR CO COM US3453708600 345370860 0.606% $446K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 COREWEAVE INC COREWEAVE INC COM CL A US21873S1087 21873S108 0.585% $430K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 ROCKET LAB CORP ROCKET LAB CORP COM US7731211089 773121108 0.571% $420K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 TARGET CORP TARGET CORP COM US87612E1064 87612E106 0.542% $399K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 IONQ INC IONQ INC COM US46222L1089 46222L108 0.537% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM US6937181088 693718108 0.537% $395K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC COM CL A US7707001027 770700102 0.461% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B US6541061031 654106103 0.354% $260K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 ECHOSTAR CORP ECHOSTAR CORP CL A US2787681061 278768106 0.318% $234K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COM US9581021055 958102105 0.268% $197K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 CARVANA COMPANY CARVANA COMPANY CL A US1468691027 146869102 0.235% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC ORD SHS IE00BKVD2N49 Not reported 0.231% $170K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
51 STRATEGY INC STRATEGY INC CL A NEW US5949724083 594972408 0.222% $163K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD ORDINARY SHARES KYG254571055 Not reported 0.191% $141K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
53 SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEW US86800U3023 86800U302 0.167% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US83406F1021 83406F102 0.152% $112K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.149% $110K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 SOUTHWEST AIRLINES COMPANY SOUTHWEST AIRLINES COMPANY COM US8447411088 844741108 0.118% $87K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 HOME DEPOT INC (THE) HOME DEPOT INC (THE) COM US4370761029 437076102 0.113% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 ABBVIE INC ABBVIE INC COM US00287Y1091 00287Y109 0.112% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 PROGRESSIVE CORP (THE) PROGRESSIVE CORP (THE) COM US7433151039 743315103 0.112% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 CIENA CORP CIENA CORP COM NEW US1717793095 171779309 0.111% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM US1746101054 174610105 0.107% $79K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 VERTIV HOLDINGS COMPANY VERTIV HOLDINGS COMPANY COM CL A US92537N1081 92537N108 0.107% $79K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 MERCK & COMPANY INC MERCK & COMPANY INC COM US58933Y1055 58933Y105 0.107% $79K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 M&T BANK CORP M&T BANK CORP COM US55261F1049 55261F104 0.106% $78K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COM US91324P1021 91324P102 0.106% $78K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 CVS HEALTH CORP CVS HEALTH CORP COM US1266501006 126650100 0.106% $78K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 DEVON ENERGY CORP DEVON ENERGY CORP COM US25179M1036 25179M103 0.106% $78K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COM US4943681035 494368103 0.105% $77K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) COM US9694571004 969457100 0.104% $77K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 FASTENAL COMPANY FASTENAL COMPANY COM US3119001044 311900104 0.104% $77K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONAL INC COM US7181721090 718172109 0.104% $77K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 TYSON FOODS INC TYSON FOODS INC CL A US9024941034 902494103 0.102% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC SHS IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 0.100% $74K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
74 VALERO ENERGY CORP VALERO ENERGY CORP COM US91913Y1001 91913Y100 0.100% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 LENNAR CORP LENNAR CORP CL A US5260571048 526057104 0.098% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COM US5398301094 539830109 0.098% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 VIATRIS INC VIATRIS INC COM US92556V1061 92556V106 0.097% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 JOHNSON & JOHNSON JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM US4781601046 478160104 0.097% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 PHILLIPS 66 PHILLIPS 66 COM US7185461040 718546104 0.097% $72K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC COM US46982L1089 46982L108 0.097% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM US74251V1026 74251V102 0.096% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 EXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORP EXXON MOBIL CORP COM US30231G1022 30231G102 0.096% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 NEWMONT CORP NEWMONT CORP COM US6516391066 651639106 0.095% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC COM US8825081040 882508104 0.095% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 PEPSICO INC PEPSICO INC COM US7134481081 713448108 0.095% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS COM US20825C1045 20825C104 0.093% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 AMGEN INC AMGEN INC COM US0311621009 031162100 0.093% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC COM US2371941053 237194105 0.092% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 AT&T INC AT&T INC COM US00206R1023 00206R102 0.091% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 EOG RESOURCES INC EOG RESOURCES INC COM US26875P1012 26875P101 0.091% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC (THE) ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES INC (THE) CL A US5184391044 518439104 0.091% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 MCDONALD'S CORP MCDONALD'S CORP COM US5801351017 580135101 0.086% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE MICRO E-MINI S&P 500 INDEX FUTURES Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$545 Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme