Skip to main content
Loading market data...

XMAG holdings

Defiance Large Cap ex-Mag 7 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Jul 2026

Positions

493 stored of 493 reported, largest first by weight

XMAG holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 WW Grainger Inc US3848021040 384802104 0.127% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 DoorDash Inc US25809K1051 25809K105 0.127% $182K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.126% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Allstate Corp/The US0200021014 020002101 0.125% $179K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.125% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.124% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Apollo Global Management Inc US03769M1062 03769M106 0.124% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.123% $177K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Delta Air Lines Inc US2473617023 247361702 0.122% $175K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.122% $174K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 0.121% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Aflac Inc US0010551028 001055102 0.120% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.119% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Carrier Global Corp US14448C1045 14448C104 0.119% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.119% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Arthur J Gallagher & Co US3635761097 363576109 0.119% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.116% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.115% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.115% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.114% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.113% $162K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.113% $162K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 AutoZone Inc US0533321024 053332102 0.113% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.112% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.112% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.112% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.112% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Anglogold Ashanti Plc GB00BRXH2664 Not reported 0.111% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Cheniere Energy Inc US16411R2085 16411R208 0.110% $158K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.110% $158K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.108% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.108% $154K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Astera Labs Inc US04626A1034 04626A103 0.107% $154K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.107% $153K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.105% $151K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.105% $150K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.104% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.102% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 IDEXX Laboratories Inc US45168D1046 45168D104 0.101% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.099% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Strategy Inc US5949724083 594972408 0.099% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.099% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.096% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.096% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.096% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.096% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 American International Group I American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.096% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.096% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Coinbase Global Inc US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.096% $137K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.095% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.094% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.094% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.091% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.091% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Crown Castle Inc US22822V1017 22822V101 0.091% $130K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.090% $129K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Kroger Co/The US5010441013 501044101 0.090% $129K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Public Service Enterprise Grou Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.090% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 EMCOR Group Inc US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.089% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.089% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc US49271V1008 49271V100 0.089% $127K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.089% $127K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.088% $127K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
264 Vulcan Materials Co US9291601097 929160109 0.088% $127K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.088% $126K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Waters Corp US9418481035 941848103 0.088% $126K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.088% $126K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.087% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.087% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Humana Inc US4448591028 444859102 0.086% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.086% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 United Airlines Holdings Inc US9100471096 910047109 0.086% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.085% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Martin Marietta Materials Inc US5732841060 573284106 0.085% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.085% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Credo Technology Group Holding Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd KYG254571055 Not reported 0.084% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Steel Dynamics Inc US8581191009 858119100 0.084% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.084% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 WEC Energy Group Inc US92939U1060 92939U106 0.084% $120K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Roper Technologies Inc US7766961061 776696106 0.082% $118K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.081% $116K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 PG&E Corp US69331C1080 69331C108 0.081% $116K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 NetApp Inc US64110D1046 64110D104 0.080% $115K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.080% $115K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.080% $115K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Zoetis Inc US98978V1035 98978V103 0.079% $113K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.078% $112K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Axon Enterprise Inc US05464C1018 05464C101 0.076% $109K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Kenvue Inc US49177J1025 49177J102 0.076% $109K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.075% $108K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.075% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Halliburton Co US4062161017 406216101 0.074% $107K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 First Solar Inc US3364331070 336433107 0.073% $105K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Paychex Inc US7043261079 704326107 0.072% $104K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Northern Trust Corp US6658591044 665859104 0.072% $103K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 IQVIA Holdings Inc US46266C1053 46266C105 0.071% $102K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 CoreWeave Inc US21873S1087 21873S108 0.071% $102K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Teledyne Technologies Inc US8793601050 879360105 0.070% $101K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.070% $100K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.070% $100K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme