USCA holdings
Xtrackers MSCI USA Climate Action Equity ETF
Positions
408 stored of 408 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | FORTINET INC FORTINET INC COM | US34959E1091 | 34959E109 | 0.161% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC COM | US8716071076 | 871607107 | 0.161% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC ELEVANCE HEALTH INC COM | US0367521038 | 036752103 | 0.160% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP COM | US14040H1059 | 14040H105 | 0.160% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | WASTE MANAGEMENT INC WASTE MANAGEMENT INC COM | US94106L1098 | 94106L109 | 0.158% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | CSX CORP CSX CORP COM | US1264081035 | 126408103 | 0.156% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | SNOWFLAKE INC SNOWFLAKE INC COM SHS | US8334451098 | 833445109 | 0.156% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC COM | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 0.155% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV EUR0.20 | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.153% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 110 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC CL A | US5719032022 | 571903202 | 0.152% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC COM USD1.00 | IE00BY7QL619 | Not reported | 0.152% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 112 | CIENA CORP CIENA CORP COM NEW | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 0.152% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | SLB LTD SLB LTD COM STK | AN8068571086 | 806857108 | 0.152% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Curaçao | USD |
| 114 | CHUBB LTD (SWITZERLAND) CHUBB LTD (SWITZERLAND) ORD CHF24.15 | CH0044328745 | Not reported | 0.151% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 115 | EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY EMERSON ELECTRIC COMPANY COM | US2910111044 | 291011104 | 0.150% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | 3M COMPANY 3M COMPANY COM | US88579Y1010 | 88579Y101 | 0.150% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COM | US7010941042 | 701094104 | 0.148% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | EQUINIX INC EQUINIX INC COM | US29444U7000 | 29444U700 | 0.147% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC CL A | US6092071058 | 609207105 | 0.145% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | MERCADOLIBRE INC MERCADOLIBRE INC COM | US58733R1023 | 58733R102 | 0.143% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | DATADOG INC DATADOG INC CL A COM | US23804L1035 | 23804L103 | 0.143% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES INC COM | US5717481023 | 571748102 | 0.143% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC COM | US43300A2033 | 43300A203 | 0.139% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | CLOUDFLARE INC CLOUDFLARE INC CL A COM | US18915M1071 | 18915M107 | 0.139% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC COM | US6098391054 | 609839105 | 0.138% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | CRH PLC CRH PLC ORD EUR 0.32 | IE0001827041 | Not reported | 0.135% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 127 | MEDTRONIC PLC MEDTRONIC PLC USD0.0001 | IE00BTN1Y115 | Not reported | 0.135% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 128 | BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP (THE) BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP (THE) COM | US0640581007 | 064058100 | 0.133% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COM | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.133% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COMPANY (THE) SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COMPANY (THE) COM | US8243481061 | 824348106 | 0.132% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC COM CL A | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 0.131% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | CONOCOPHILLIPS CONOCOPHILLIPS COM | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.129% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMPANY COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COMPANY COM | US1941621039 | 194162103 | 0.127% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COM | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 0.127% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | MOODY'S CORP MOODY'S CORP COM | US6153691059 | 615369105 | 0.127% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | MCKESSON CORP MCKESSON CORP COM | US58155Q1031 | 58155Q103 | 0.126% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | CUMMINS INC CUMMINS INC COM | US2310211063 | 231021106 | 0.124% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | COMCAST CORP COMCAST CORP CL A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 0.124% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC COM | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.123% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC (THE) COM | US9694571004 | 969457100 | 0.121% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC COM | US2788651006 | 278865100 | 0.121% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC COM | US1999081045 | 199908104 | 0.120% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | AON PLC AON PLC SHS CL A | IE00BLP1HW54 | Not reported | 0.119% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 144 | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP COM | US61174X1090 | 61174X109 | 0.119% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.117% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHS | IE000IVNQZ81 | Not reported | 0.116% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 147 | UNITED RENTALS INC UNITED RENTALS INC COM | US9113631090 | 911363109 | 0.116% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | LOWE'S COMPANIES INC LOWE'S COMPANIES INC COM | US5486611073 | 548661107 | 0.115% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | RTX CORP RTX CORP COM | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 0.115% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COM | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.113% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 151 | KKR & CO. INC KKR & CO. INC COM | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.111% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC COM | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 0.109% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | CINTAS CORP CINTAS CORP COM | US1729081059 | 172908105 | 0.108% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.108% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | REALTY INCOME CORP REALTY INCOME CORP COM | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.106% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC COM CL A | US0090661010 | 009066101 | 0.105% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY COM | US37045V1008 | 37045V100 | 0.105% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | PROGRESSIVE CORP (THE) PROGRESSIVE CORP (THE) COM | US7433151039 | 743315103 | 0.103% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | STRYKER CORP STRYKER CORP COM | US8636671013 | 863667101 | 0.103% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | FORD MOTOR CO FORD MOTOR CO COM | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.098% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.098% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.097% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC COM | US0010551028 | 001055102 | 0.097% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | SOUTHERN COMPANY (THE) SOUTHERN COMPANY (THE) COM | US8425871071 | 842587107 | 0.096% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COM | US4432011082 | 443201108 | 0.096% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.095% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.092% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC COM | US2538681030 | 253868103 | 0.091% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC COM | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.090% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM | US75886F1075 | 75886F107 | 0.089% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | DUKE ENERGY CORP DUKE ENERGY CORP COM NEW | US26441C2044 | 26441C204 | 0.089% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.087% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | EBAY INC EBAY INC COM | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.086% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | FEDEX CORP FEDEX CORP COM | US31428X1063 | 31428X106 | 0.084% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | IDEXX LABORATORIES INC IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COM | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.083% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | TERADYNE INC TERADYNE INC COM | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.081% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | SEMPRA SEMPRA COM | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.081% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.081% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP COM | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.080% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP COM | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.080% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY COM | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.079% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | US BANCORP US BANCORP COM NEW | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 0.079% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC COM | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.078% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 184 | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC COM | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.078% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.078% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.077% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COM | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.077% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | FLEX LTD FLEX LTD COM USD0.01 | SG9999000020 | Not reported | 0.076% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 189 | YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.076% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.076% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | VISTRA CORP VISTRA CORP COM | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.075% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC COM | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.075% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | REPUBLIC SERVICES INC REPUBLIC SERVICES INC COM | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.075% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL B | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 0.074% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC COM NEW | US0268747849 | 026874784 | 0.074% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | CORTEVA INC CORTEVA INC COM | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.073% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC COM | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.072% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.072% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC COM | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.072% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC CL A | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.072% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |