Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TOV holdings

JLens 500 Jewish Advocacy U.S. ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

499 stored of 499 reported, largest first by weight

TOV holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Corteva Inc Not reported 22052L104 0.090% $248K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Sempra Not reported 816851109 0.090% $224K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Cheniere Energy Inc Not reported 16411R208 0.090% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Comfort Systems USA Inc Not reported 199908104 0.090% $227K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Teradyne Inc Not reported 880770102 0.090% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 United Rentals Inc Not reported 911363109 0.090% $246K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Space Exploration Technologies Corp Not reported 84615Q103 0.090% $241K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.080% $200K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 WW Grainger Inc Not reported 384802104 0.080% $220K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 L3Harris Technologies Inc Not reported 502431109 0.080% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Nucor Corp Not reported 670346105 0.080% $220K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Devon Energy Corp Not reported 25179M103 0.080% $213K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 Xcel Energy Inc Not reported 98389B100 0.080% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 AMETEK Inc Not reported 031100100 0.080% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 MetLife Inc Not reported 59156R108 0.080% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 Rockwell Automation Inc Not reported 773903109 0.080% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Fastenal Co Not reported 311900104 0.080% $209K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Dominion Energy Inc Not reported 25746U109 0.080% $220K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Keysight Technologies Inc Not reported 49338L103 0.080% $219K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Diamondback Energy Inc Not reported 25278X109 0.080% $200K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 PayPal Holdings Inc Not reported 70450Y103 0.080% $219K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 Lumentum Holdings Inc Not reported 55024U109 0.080% $216K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Apollo Global Management Inc Not reported 03769M106 0.080% $211K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 eBay Inc Not reported 278642103 0.080% $205K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Cardinal Health Inc Not reported 14149Y108 0.080% $210K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 AutoZone Inc Not reported 053332102 0.080% $211K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Bloom Energy Corp Not reported 093712107 0.080% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Cencora Inc Not reported 03073E105 0.080% $223K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Kroger Co/The Not reported 501044101 0.070% $184K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 State Street Corp Not reported 857477103 0.070% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Coherent Corp Not reported 19247G107 0.070% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Edwards Lifesciences Corp Not reported 28176E108 0.070% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Ciena Corp Not reported 171779309 0.070% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Electronic Arts Inc Not reported 285512109 0.070% $184K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Becton Dickinson & Co Not reported 075887109 0.070% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp Not reported 929740108 0.070% $196K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co Not reported 039483102 0.070% $175K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 American International Group Inc Not reported 026874784 0.070% $179K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Ventas Inc Not reported 92276F100 0.070% $181K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
240 Public Storage Not reported 74460D109 0.070% $195K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
241 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc Not reported 49271V100 0.070% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc Not reported 169656105 0.070% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Block Inc Not reported 852234103 0.070% $172K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Ferguson Enterprises Inc Not reported 31488V107 0.070% $176K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Garmin Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.070% $176K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
246 Carrier Global Corp Not reported 14448C104 0.070% $193K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Vistra Corp Not reported 92840M102 0.070% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 NIKE Inc Not reported 654106103 0.070% $194K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Entergy Corp Not reported 29364G103 0.070% $182K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Sysco Corp Not reported 871829107 0.070% $188K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Exelon Corp Not reported 30161N101 0.070% $182K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Ameriprise Financial Inc Not reported 03076C106 0.070% $172K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Kimberly-Clark Corp Not reported 494368103 0.060% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 HEICO Corp Not reported 422806109 0.060% $152K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Humana Inc Not reported 444859102 0.060% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 IDEXX Laboratories Inc Not reported 45168D104 0.060% $150K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc Not reported 874054109 0.060% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Republic Services Inc Not reported 760759100 0.060% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Paychex Inc Not reported 704326107 0.060% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Yum! Brands Inc Not reported 988498101 0.060% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Microchip Technology Inc Not reported 595017104 0.060% $157K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Axon Enterprise Inc Not reported 05464C101 0.060% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Consolidated Edison Inc Not reported 209115104 0.060% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Fifth Third Bancorp Not reported 316773100 0.060% $169K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 IQVIA Holdings Inc Not reported 46266C105 0.060% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 MSCI Inc Not reported 55354G100 0.060% $153K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Expedia Group Inc Not reported 30212P303 0.060% $157K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Liberty Media Corp-Liberty Formula One Not reported 531229755 0.060% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Kenvue Inc Not reported 49177J102 0.060% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Astera Labs Inc Not reported 04626A103 0.060% $151K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Carvana Co Not reported 146869102 0.060% $160K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Agilent Technologies Inc Not reported 00846U101 0.060% $157K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 CBRE Group Inc Not reported 12504L109 0.060% $169K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 WEC Energy Group Inc Not reported 92939U106 0.060% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Prudential Financial Inc Not reported 744320102 0.060% $163K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 United Airlines Holdings Inc Not reported 910047109 0.060% $154K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Roper Technologies Inc Not reported 776696106 0.060% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 Nasdaq Inc Not reported 631103108 0.060% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Waters Corp Not reported 941848103 0.060% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 NetApp Inc Not reported 64110D104 0.060% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH Not reported 446150104 0.050% $139K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Halliburton Co Not reported 406216101 0.050% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Hershey Co/The Not reported 427866108 0.050% $119K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc Not reported 744573106 0.050% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 PG&E Corp Not reported 69331C108 0.050% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 EMCOR Group Inc Not reported 29084Q100 0.050% $126K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Centene Corp Not reported 15135B101 0.050% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Ameren Corp Not reported 023608102 0.050% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 DTE Energy Co Not reported 233331107 0.050% $123K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 EQT Corp Not reported 26884L109 0.050% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Fiserv Inc Not reported 337738108 0.050% $119K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Jabil Inc Not reported 466313103 0.050% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Extra Space Storage Inc Not reported 30225T102 0.050% $130K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
294 Iron Mountain Inc Not reported 46284V101 0.050% $125K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
295 Crown Castle Inc Not reported 22822V101 0.050% $129K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
296 Kraft Heinz Co/The Not reported 500754106 0.050% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Zoetis Inc Not reported 98978V103 0.050% $136K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Ingersoll Rand Inc Not reported 45687V106 0.050% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Revolution Medicines Inc Not reported 76155X100 0.050% $143K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Citizens Financial Group Inc Not reported 174610105 0.050% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme