TFPN holdings
Blueprint Chesapeake Multi-Asset Trend ETF
Positions
439 stored of 439 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHF/SEK FWD 20260715 | Not reported | Not reported | 5.771% | -$98 | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 2 | First American Government Obli First American Government Obligations Fund | US31846V3362 | 31846V336 | 5.053% | $8.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | Western Digital Corp | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 3.526% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 3.414% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | iShares National Muni Bond ETF | US4642884146 | 464288414 | 2.628% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 6 | Micron Technology Inc | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 2.484% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | iShares TIPS Bond ETF | US4642871762 | 464287176 | 2.155% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 8 | Bloom Energy Corp | US0937121079 | 093712107 | 2.107% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Carpenter Technology Corp | US1442851036 | 144285103 | 1.979% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | AZZ Inc | US0024741045 | 002474104 | 1.597% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Lam Research Corp | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 1.500% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | iShares Preferred and Income S iShares Preferred and Income Securities ETF | US4642886877 | 464288687 | 1.474% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 13 | Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Vanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETF | US92206C4096 | 92206C409 | 1.381% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 14 | State Street SPDR Bloomberg Co State Street SPDR Bloomberg Convertible Securities ETF | US78464A3591 | 78464A359 | 1.223% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 15 | Bank of Nova Scotia/The | CA0641491075 | 064149107 | 1.032% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 16 | KLA Corp | US4824801009 | 482480100 | 1.006% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | MasTec Inc | US5763231090 | 576323109 | 0.970% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Coherent Corp | US19247G1076 | 19247G107 | 0.925% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Bombardier Inc | CA0977518616 | 097751861 | 0.893% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 20 | RWE AG | DE0007037129 | Not reported | 0.881% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 21 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 0.831% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Quanta Services Inc | US74762E1029 | 74762E102 | 0.803% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Kodiak Gas Services Inc | US50012A1088 | 50012A108 | 0.803% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | TKO Group Holdings Inc | US87256C1018 | 87256C101 | 0.790% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | ITT Inc | US45073V1089 | 45073V108 | 0.785% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | CA8911605092 | 891160509 | 0.777% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 27 | nVent Electric PLC | IE00BDVJJQ56 | Not reported | 0.769% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 28 | Valmont Industries Inc | US9202531011 | 920253101 | 0.757% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | WW Grainger Inc | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.756% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | NVIDIA Corp | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 0.752% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Corteva Inc | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.724% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Vanguard Intermediate-Term Cor Vanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETF | US92206C8709 | 92206C870 | 0.724% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 33 | Realty Income Corp | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.713% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Rio Tinto PLC | US7672041008 | 767204100 | 0.704% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 35 | Keysight Technologies Inc | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.690% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Monster Beverage Corp | US61174X1090 | 61174X109 | 0.688% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | iShares MBS ETF | US4642885887 | 464288588 | 0.682% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 38 | Ross Stores Inc | US7782961038 | 778296103 | 0.679% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | L3Harris Technologies Inc | US5024311095 | 502431109 | 0.674% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Golar LNG Ltd | BMG9456A1009 | Not reported | 0.669% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 41 | Lundin Mining Corp | CA5503721063 | 550372106 | 0.667% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 42 | T Rowe Price Group Inc | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 0.665% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Clean Harbors Inc | US1844961078 | 184496107 | 0.661% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | GATX Corp | US3614481030 | 361448103 | 0.655% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Granite Construction Inc | US3873281071 | 387328107 | 0.646% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Anglogold Ashanti Plc | GB00BRXH2664 | Not reported | 0.623% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | GE Vernova Inc | US36828A1016 | 36828A101 | 0.608% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | CH Robinson Worldwide Inc | US12541W2098 | 12541W209 | 0.605% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | AptarGroup Inc Short position | US0383361039 | 038336103 | -0.605% | -$1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | BHP Group Ltd | US0886061086 | 088606108 | 0.604% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 51 | TotalEnergies SE | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 0.590% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 52 | America Movil SAB de CV | US02390A1016 | 02390A101 | 0.585% | $995K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 53 | RBC Bearings Inc | US75524B1044 | 75524B104 | 0.582% | $989K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Vinci SA | FR0000125486 | Not reported | 0.582% | $989K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 55 | BWX Technologies Inc | US05605H1005 | 05605H100 | 0.578% | $982K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Suncor Energy Inc | CA8672241079 | 867224107 | 0.571% | $970K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 57 | General Dynamics Corp | US3695501086 | 369550108 | 0.561% | $953K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd | CA0084741085 | 008474108 | 0.558% | $948K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 59 | Vale SA | US91912E1055 | 91912E105 | 0.552% | $938K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 60 | Kirby Corp | US4972661064 | 497266106 | 0.538% | $914K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | iShares J.P. Morgan USD Emergi iShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF | US4642882819 | 464288281 | 0.537% | $913K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 62 | Nucor Corp | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.530% | $901K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Veolia Environnement SA | FR0000124141 | Not reported | 0.529% | $899K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 64 | Edwards Lifesciences Corp | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.528% | $898K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV | US03524A1088 | 03524A108 | 0.524% | $891K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | USD |
| 66 | Steel Dynamics Inc | US8581191009 | 858119100 | 0.516% | $878K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | ICICI Bank Ltd Short position | US45104G1040 | 45104G104 | -0.507% | -$862K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | USD |
| 68 | Ingredion Inc Short position | US4571871023 | 457187102 | -0.505% | -$859K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Southern Copper Corp | US84265V1052 | 84265V105 | 0.504% | $857K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Waste Connections Inc Short position | CA94106B1013 | 94106B101 | -0.497% | -$846K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 71 | BP PLC | US0556221044 | 055622104 | 0.495% | $841K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 72 | Biogen Inc | US09062X1037 | 09062X103 | 0.493% | $838K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Merck & Co Inc | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 0.490% | $833K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | NextEra Energy Inc | US65339F1012 | 65339F101 | 0.489% | $832K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Reliance Inc | US7595091023 | 759509102 | 0.484% | $823K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | CVS Health Corp | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 0.482% | $819K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Kimberly-Clark Corp Short position | US4943681035 | 494368103 | -0.477% | -$812K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.475% | $808K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Air Liquide SA | FR0000120073 | Not reported | 0.475% | $807K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 80 | IREN Ltd | AU0000185993 | Not reported | 0.471% | $801K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 81 | ATI Inc | US01741R1023 | 01741R102 | 0.469% | $798K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Republic Services Inc Short position | US7607591002 | 760759100 | -0.454% | -$772K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Ormat Technologies Inc | US6866881021 | 686688102 | 0.451% | $766K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | Rockwell Automation Inc | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.445% | $757K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Aon PLC Short position | IE00BLP1HW54 | Not reported | -0.443% | -$753K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 86 | Tenaris SA | US88031M1099 | 88031M109 | 0.438% | $745K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 87 | Ecolab Inc Short position | US2788651006 | 278865100 | -0.435% | -$739K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | TE Connectivity PLC | IE000IVNQZ81 | Not reported | 0.431% | $732K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 89 | Linde PLC | IE000S9YS762 | Not reported | 0.430% | $731K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc Short position | US5717481023 | 571748102 | -0.429% | -$729K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Atmus Filtration Technologies Atmus Filtration Technologies Inc | US04956D1072 | 04956D107 | 0.423% | $720K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Automatic Data Processing Inc Short position | US0530151036 | 053015103 | -0.421% | -$716K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Equinor ASA | US29446M1027 | 29446M102 | 0.418% | $710K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 94 | Frontline PLC | CY0200352116 | Not reported | 0.416% | $707K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 95 | Essential Utilities Inc | US29670G1022 | 29670G102 | 0.412% | $700K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | GSK PLC | US37733W2044 | 37733W204 | 0.412% | $700K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 97 | Nextpower Inc | US65290E1010 | 65290E101 | 0.412% | $700K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | O'Reilly Automotive Inc Short position | US67103H1077 | 67103H107 | -0.411% | -$699K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Norfolk Southern Corp | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 0.405% | $689K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | PepsiCo Inc | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 0.403% | $685K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |