Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SUSA holdings

iShares ESG Optimized MSCI USA ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

195 stored of 195 reported, largest first by weight

SUSA holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 BEST BUY CO., INC. US0865161014 086516101 0.303% $12.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 SYNOPSYS, INC. US8716071076 871607107 0.301% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL PLC IE00BY7QL619 G51502105 0.300% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
104 IQVIA HOLDINGS INC US46266C1053 46266C105 0.295% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 AMGEN INC. US0311621009 031162100 0.294% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 VEEVA SYSTEMS INC. US9224751084 922475108 0.290% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 CHURCH & DWIGHT CO., INC. US1713401024 171340102 0.290% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 DANAHER CORPORATION US2358511028 235851102 0.283% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 C.H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC. US12541W2098 12541W209 0.278% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 DELTA AIR LINES, INC. US2473617023 247361702 0.274% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC IE00BKVD2N49 G7997R103 0.271% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
112 RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL, INC. US7547301090 754730109 0.271% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL, INC. US1696561059 169656105 0.270% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.268% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 LINDE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY NEW LINDE PLC IE000S9YS762 G54950103 0.266% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
116 U.S. BANCORP US9029733048 902973304 0.265% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 NETAPP, INC. US64110D1046 64110D104 0.263% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 ANALOG DEVICES, INC. US0326541051 032654105 0.263% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 INTUIT INC. US4612021034 461202103 0.262% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 F5, INC. US3156161024 315616102 0.261% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 WATERS CORPORATION US9418481035 941848103 0.260% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 TWILIO INC. US90138F1021 90138F102 0.259% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 PENTAIR PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY PENTAIR PLC IE00BLS09M33 G7S00T104 0.252% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
124 AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.247% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 NASDAQ, INC. US6311031081 631103108 0.246% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 THE CLOROX COMPANY CLOROX CO THE US1890541097 189054109 0.245% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 NEWMONT CORPORATION US6516391066 651639106 0.238% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 CROWN CASTLE INC. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.234% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 DECKERS OUTDOOR CORPORATION US2435371073 243537107 0.228% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 SNOWFLAKE INC. US8334451098 833445109 0.220% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 ACCENTURE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY ACCENTURE PLC IE00B4BNMY34 G1151C101 0.217% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
132 WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, INC. US9553061055 955306105 0.208% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 VALERO ENERGY CORPORATION US91913Y1001 91913Y100 0.206% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 MARSH & MCLENNAN COMPANIES, INC. MARSH MCLENNAN COS INC US5717481023 571748102 0.205% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 TARGET CORPORATION US87612E1064 87612E106 0.203% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS, INC. US11133T1034 11133T103 0.199% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 THE KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY KRAFT HEINZ CO THE US5007541064 500754106 0.195% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTD. BMG0450A1053 G0450A105 0.194% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
139 LABCORP HOLDINGS INC. US5049221055 504922105 0.191% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 NXP Semiconductors N.V. NL0009538784 N6596X109 0.185% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
141 OKTA, INC. US6792951054 679295105 0.185% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 AT&T INC. US00206R1023 00206R102 0.181% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 CORNING INCORPORATED US2193501051 219350105 0.180% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 HUMANA INC. US4448591028 444859102 0.179% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC. FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC DE US31488V1070 31488V107 0.178% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 METLIFE, INC. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.171% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 WARNER BROS. DISCOVERY, INC. US9344231041 934423104 0.170% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE, INC. US45866F1049 45866F104 0.163% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL US87165B1035 87165B103 0.163% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 KLA CORPORATION US4824801009 482480100 0.159% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 DEERE & COMPANY US2441991054 244199105 0.156% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 UNION PACIFIC CORPORATION US9078181081 907818108 0.154% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 WORKDAY, INC. WORKDAY INC CLASS A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.150% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 SYSCO CORPORATION US8718291078 871829107 0.149% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 MONGODB, INC. US60937P1066 60937P106 0.146% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION US14448C1045 14448C104 0.143% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 QUALCOMM INCORPORATED US7475251036 747525103 0.138% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 INTERNATIONAL PAPER COMPANY US4601461035 460146103 0.135% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 GENUINE PARTS COMPANY US3724601055 372460105 0.130% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 BIOGEN INC. US09062X1037 09062X103 0.130% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 EBAY INC. US2786421030 278642103 0.130% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 BALL CORPORATION US0584981064 058498106 0.128% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD. LR0008862868 V7780T103 0.125% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate LR USD
164 UNITED RENTALS, INC. US9113631090 911363109 0.123% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 IRON MOUNTAIN INCORPORATED US46284V1017 46284V101 0.122% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 DATADOG, INC. US23804L1035 23804L103 0.121% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. US75886F1075 75886F107 0.117% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 BLACKROCK, INC. US09290D1019 09290D101 0.116% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 QUANTA SERVICES, INC. US74762E1029 74762E102 0.115% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 FIFTH THIRD BANCORP US3167731005 316773100 0.115% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE, INC. US76954A1034 76954A103 0.114% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 CIENA CORPORATION US1717793095 171779309 0.113% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 ZSCALER, INC. US98980G1022 98980G102 0.111% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 PARKER-HANNIFIN CORPORATION US7010941042 701094104 0.111% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS TREASURY US0669224778 066922477 0.110% $4.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
176 PROLOGIS, INC. US74340W1036 74340W103 0.109% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 ROYALTY PHARMA PLC GB00BMVP7Y09 G7709Q104 0.108% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
178 KEURIG DR PEPPER INC. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.107% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 PPG INDUSTRIES, INC. US6935061076 693506107 0.105% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 MCCORMICK & COMPANY, INCORPORATED MCCORMICK CO INC US5797802064 579780206 0.104% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 ULTA BEAUTY, INC. US90384S3031 90384S303 0.103% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 CNH Industrial N.V. NL0010545661 N20944109 0.102% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
183 THE TJX COMPANIES, INC. TJX CO INC US8725401090 872540109 0.101% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.101% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 TRIMBLE INC. US8962391004 896239100 0.100% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. US67103H1077 67103H107 0.098% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 XPO, INC. US9837931008 983793100 0.096% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 PTC INC. US69370C1009 69370C100 0.091% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 INSMED INCORPORATED US4576693075 457669307 0.089% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC. US5261071071 526107107 0.083% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 APPLOVIN CORPORATION US03831W1080 03831W108 0.080% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC. US55024U1097 55024U109 0.078% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 BLOOM ENERGY CORPORATION US0937121079 093712107 0.076% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 ROCKET LAB CORPORATION US7731211089 773121108 0.071% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 S P500 EMINI FUT SEP26 Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$28K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme