SPYD holdings
State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend ETF
Positions
82 stored of 82 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Iron Mountain Inc | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 1.608% | $118.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 2 | Franklin Resources Inc | US3546131018 | 354613101 | 1.560% | $115.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | CVS Health Corp | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 1.516% | $111.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Host Hotels & Resorts Inc | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 1.516% | $111.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 5 | Edison International | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 1.472% | $108.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Target Corp | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 1.471% | $108.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | APA Corp | US03743Q1085 | 03743Q108 | 1.466% | $108.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Viatris Inc | US92556V1061 | 92556V106 | 1.453% | $107.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Kimco Realty Corp | US49446R1095 | 49446R109 | 1.447% | $106.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 10 | Simon Property Group Inc | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 1.442% | $106.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 11 | Federal Realty Investment Trust | US3137451015 | 313745101 | 1.439% | $106.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 12 | EOG Resources Inc | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 1.434% | $105.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Healthpeak Properties Inc | US42250P1030 | 42250P103 | 1.427% | $105.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 14 | Phillips 66 | US7185461040 | 718546104 | 1.425% | $105.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Principal Financial Group Inc | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 1.413% | $104.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Altria Group Inc | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 1.407% | $103.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | US83088M1027 | 83088M102 | 1.383% | $102.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | ONEOK Inc | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 1.369% | $101.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Pinnacle West Capital Corp | US7234841010 | 723484101 | 1.367% | $100.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Best Buy Co Inc | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 1.361% | $100.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Essex Property Trust Inc | US2971781057 | 297178105 | 1.354% | $99.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 22 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 1.348% | $99.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Stanley Black & Decker Inc | US8545021011 | 854502101 | 1.346% | $99.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Evergy Inc | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 1.342% | $99.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | HP Inc | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 1.342% | $98.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Regency Centers Corp | US7588491032 | 758849103 | 1.341% | $98.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 27 | Dominion Energy Inc | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 1.339% | $98.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Kinder Morgan Inc | US49456B1017 | 49456B101 | 1.336% | $98.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Equity Residential | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 1.322% | $97.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 30 | Smurfit Westrock PLC | IE00028FXN24 | Not reported | 1.318% | $97.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 31 | Public Storage | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 1.317% | $97.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 32 | J M Smucker Co/The | US8326964058 | 832696405 | 1.315% | $97.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Kenvue Inc | US49177J1025 | 49177J102 | 1.313% | $96.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Invitation Homes Inc | US46187W1071 | 46187W107 | 1.312% | $96.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 35 | Kimberly-Clark Corp | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 1.311% | $96.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | US Bancorp | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 1.300% | $95.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Verizon Communications Inc | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 1.289% | $95.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | T Rowe Price Group Inc | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 1.279% | $94.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Fifth Third Bancorp | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 1.274% | $93.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | KeyCorp | US4932671088 | 493267108 | 1.269% | $93.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Duke Energy Corp | US26441C2044 | 26441C204 | 1.266% | $93.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | UDR Inc | US9026531049 | 902653104 | 1.266% | $93.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 43 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 1.263% | $93.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Camden Property Trust | US1331311027 | 133131102 | 1.261% | $93.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 45 | Kraft Heinz Co/The | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 1.259% | $92.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Regions Financial Corp | US7591EP1005 | 7591EP100 | 1.259% | $92.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 1.254% | $92.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 48 | Exelon Corp | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 1.237% | $91.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | AES Corp/The | US00130H1059 | 00130H105 | 1.230% | $90.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc | US59522J1034 | 59522J103 | 1.226% | $90.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 51 | Amcor PLC | JE00BV7DQ550 | Not reported | 1.221% | $90.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 52 | LyondellBasell Industries NV | NL0009434992 | Not reported | 1.213% | $89.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 53 | Hormel Foods Corp | US4404521001 | 440452100 | 1.213% | $89.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Eversource Energy | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 1.209% | $89.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Ford Motor Co | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 1.206% | $88.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | BXP Inc | US1011211018 | 101121101 | 1.201% | $88.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 57 | FirstEnergy Corp | US3379321074 | 337932107 | 1.199% | $88.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Realty Income Corp | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 1.198% | $88.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 59 | Extra Space Storage Inc | US30225T1025 | 30225T102 | 1.193% | $88.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 60 | Truist Financial Corp | US89832Q1094 | 89832Q109 | 1.190% | $87.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Chevron Corp | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 1.187% | $87.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | United Parcel Service Inc | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 1.183% | $87.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Prudential Financial Inc | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 1.177% | $86.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Dow Inc | US2605571031 | 260557103 | 1.150% | $84.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 1.128% | $83.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Hasbro Inc | US4180561072 | 418056107 | 1.122% | $82.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | VICI Properties Inc | US9256521090 | 925652109 | 1.118% | $82.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 68 | Pfizer Inc | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 1.111% | $81.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Omnicom Group Inc | US6819191064 | 681919106 | 1.107% | $81.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | PepsiCo Inc | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 1.102% | $81.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | American Tower Corp | US03027X1000 | 03027X100 | 1.096% | $80.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 72 | Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc | US0152711091 | 015271109 | 1.080% | $79.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 73 | International Paper Co | US4601461035 | 460146103 | 1.063% | $78.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | AT&T Inc | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 1.052% | $77.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Crown Castle Inc | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 1.038% | $76.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 76 | Clorox Co/The | US1890541097 | 189054109 | 1.031% | $76.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Comcast Corp | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 1.015% | $74.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | General Mills Inc | US3703341046 | 370334104 | 0.945% | $69.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Molson Coors Beverage Co | US60871R2094 | 60871R209 | 0.923% | $68.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.265% | $19.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 81 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.085% | $6.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 82 | Chicago Mercantile Exchange S+P500 EMINI FUT SEP26 | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $8K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |