Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SFY holdings

SoFi Select 500 ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

503 stored of 503 reported, largest first by weight

SFY holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 KKR & Co Inc US48251W1045 48251W104 0.074% $496K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 Ubiquiti Inc US90353W1036 90353W103 0.073% $490K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Ares Management Corp US03990B1017 03990B101 0.073% $488K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 CSX Corp US1264081035 126408103 0.072% $486K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Okta Inc US6792951054 679295105 0.072% $485K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 MongoDB Inc US60937P1066 60937P106 0.072% $480K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Cummins Inc US2310211063 231021106 0.072% $480K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 SLB Ltd AN8068571086 806857108 0.071% $479K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Constellation Brands Inc US21036P1084 21036P108 0.071% $478K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Circle Internet Group Inc US1725731079 172573107 0.071% $477K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 Mondelez International Inc US6092071058 609207105 0.071% $476K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 CRH PLC IE0001827041 Not reported 0.070% $470K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
213 ROBLOX Corp US7710491033 771049103 0.070% $470K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Simon Property Group Inc US8288061091 828806109 0.070% $469K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Incyte Corp US45337C1027 45337C102 0.070% $467K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 GLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc KYG393871085 Not reported 0.069% $466K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.069% $460K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Johnson Controls International Johnson Controls International plc IE00BY7QL619 Not reported 0.068% $459K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.068% $457K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Cheniere Energy Inc US16411R2085 16411R208 0.067% $449K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 Ross Stores Inc US7782961038 778296103 0.066% $446K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 HubSpot Inc US4435731009 443573100 0.066% $440K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 Omnicom Group Inc US6819191064 681919106 0.065% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.065% $435K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Sherwin-Williams Co/The US8243481061 824348106 0.065% $434K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 0.065% $433K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Zscaler Inc US98980G1022 98980G102 0.064% $430K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 0.063% $426K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Illinois Tool Works Inc US4523081093 452308109 0.063% $425K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Norfolk Southern Corp US6558441084 655844108 0.063% $423K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.063% $423K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.063% $421K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Marathon Petroleum Corp US56585A1025 56585A102 0.062% $418K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.062% $417K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
235 Warner Bros Discovery Inc US9344231041 934423104 0.062% $414K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.062% $414K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Valero Energy Corp US91913Y1001 91913Y100 0.062% $414K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 0.062% $413K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.061% $412K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Axon Enterprise Inc US05464C1018 05464C101 0.061% $411K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 Airbnb Inc US0090661010 009066101 0.061% $411K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 Insmed Inc US4576693075 457669307 0.061% $410K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 IonQ Inc US46222L1089 46222L108 0.060% $405K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Take-Two Interactive Software Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.060% $403K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.060% $401K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Allstate Corp/The US0200021014 020002101 0.059% $397K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.059% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.059% $393K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.058% $390K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.058% $388K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Everpure Inc US74624M1027 74624M102 0.058% $387K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 0.057% $386K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Delta Air Lines Inc US2473617023 247361702 0.057% $385K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.057% $382K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.057% $380K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.057% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc US75886F1075 75886F107 0.056% $379K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.056% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.055% $370K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.055% $369K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
261 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.055% $368K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 Smurfit Westrock PLC IE00028FXN24 Not reported 0.055% $367K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
263 Target Corp US87612E1064 87612E106 0.054% $366K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.054% $363K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Strategy Inc US5949724083 594972408 0.054% $362K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Natera Inc US6323071042 632307104 0.054% $361K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Toast Inc US8887871080 888787108 0.053% $357K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.053% $356K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.053% $355K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 WW Grainger Inc US3848021040 384802104 0.053% $354K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 United Rentals Inc US9113631090 911363109 0.052% $351K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Super Micro Computer Inc US86800U3023 86800U302 0.052% $349K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.052% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 Las Vegas Sands Corp US5178341070 517834107 0.051% $343K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Public Service Enterprise Grou Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.051% $342K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 CoStar Group Inc US22160N1090 22160N109 0.051% $341K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.051% $340K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
278 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.050% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.050% $337K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Xcel Energy Inc US98389B1008 98389B100 0.050% $336K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 0.050% $335K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.049% $330K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.049% $329K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 AutoZone Inc US0533321024 053332102 0.049% $326K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Atlassian Corp US0494681010 049468101 0.048% $323K Equity (common) Corporate Australia USD
286 Roper Technologies Inc US7766961061 776696106 0.048% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Carrier Global Corp US14448C1045 14448C104 0.048% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.046% $311K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 Fidelity National Information Fidelity National Information Services Inc US31620M1062 31620M106 0.046% $311K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.046% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.045% $305K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.045% $304K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.045% $304K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.045% $301K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.044% $297K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.044% $297K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 First Solar Inc US3364331070 336433107 0.044% $296K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 SoFi Technologies Inc US83406F1021 83406F102 0.044% $296K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Genuine Parts Co US3724601055 372460105 0.044% $293K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 MasTec Inc US5763231090 576323109 0.043% $292K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme