Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SDVD holdings

FT Vest SMID Rising Dividend Achievers Target Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Sep 2026

Positions

175 stored of 175 reported, largest first by weight

SDVD holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 COCA-COLA CONSOLIDATED INC COCA-COLA CONSOLIDATED INC COM US1910981026 191098102 0.529% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 NOV INC NOV INC COM US62955J1034 62955J103 0.523% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 PRIMORIS SERVICES CORP PRIMORIS SERVICES CORP COM US74164F1030 74164F103 0.522% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 ALAMO GROUP INC ALAMO GROUP INC COM US0113111076 011311107 0.492% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM US3167731005 316773100 0.490% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 GAP INC (THE) GAP INC (THE) COM US3647601083 364760108 0.490% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 TUTOR PERINI CORP TUTOR PERINI CORP COM US9011091082 901109108 0.477% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP COM US0454871056 045487105 0.477% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 ENACT HOLDINGS INC ENACT HOLDINGS INC COM US29249E1091 29249E109 0.477% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 WINMARK CORP WINMARK CORP COM US9742501029 974250102 0.476% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 EVEREST GROUP LTD EVEREST GROUP LTD COM STK USD0.01 BMG3223R1088 Not reported 0.475% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
112 FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC CL A US31946M1036 31946M103 0.470% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 CRANE COMPANY CRANE COMPANY COMMON STOCK US2244081046 224408104 0.466% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LTD ONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LTD COM BSP736841136 Not reported 0.461% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Bahamas USD
115 DONALDSON COMPANY INC DONALDSON COMPANY INC COM US2576511099 257651109 0.453% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP COM US2937121059 293712105 0.441% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 CARLISLE COMPANIES INC CARLISLE COMPANIES INC COM US1423391002 142339100 0.432% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC COM US72348N1090 72348N109 0.428% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 INTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORP INTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORP COM US4590441030 459044103 0.426% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 OTTER TAIL CORP OTTER TAIL CORP COM US6896481032 689648103 0.414% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 H & R BLOCK INC H & R BLOCK INC COM US0936711052 093671105 0.405% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 UNITED STATES LIME & MINERALS INC UNITED STATES LIME & MINERALS INC COM US9119221029 911922102 0.405% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 ENSIGN GROUP INC (THE) ENSIGN GROUP INC (THE) COM US29358P1012 29358P101 0.396% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 NAPCO SECURITY TECHNOLOGIES INC NAPCO SECURITY TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US6304021057 630402105 0.392% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 HECLA MINING COMPANY HECLA MINING COMPANY COM US4227041062 422704106 0.320% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 DREYFUS GOVERNMENT CASH MANAGEMENT FUNDS DREYFUS GOVERNMENT CASH MANAGEMENT FUNDS SH BEN INT US2620062081 262006208 0.311% $2.8M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
127 ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC COM US28618M1062 28618M106 0.275% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 PROG HOLDINGS INC PROG HOLDINGS INC COM NPV US74319R1014 74319R101 0.265% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM US7547301090 754730109 0.254% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 IDT CORP IDT CORP CL B NEW US4489475073 448947507 0.247% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 STIFEL FINANCIAL CORP STIFEL FINANCIAL CORP COM US8606301021 860630102 0.244% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 KORN FERRY KORN FERRY COM NEW US5006432000 500643200 0.243% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 EASTERN BANKSHARES INC EASTERN BANKSHARES INC COM US27627N1054 27627N105 0.241% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 FORTIVE CORP FORTIVE CORP COM US34959J1088 34959J108 0.239% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM US1746101054 174610105 0.238% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 UNUM GROUP UNUM GROUP COM US91529Y1064 91529Y106 0.238% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 ESSENT GROUP LTD ESSENT GROUP LTD COM BMG3198U1027 Not reported 0.236% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
138 FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC COM US32055Y2019 32055Y201 0.232% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 LEAR CORP LEAR CORP COM NEW US5218652049 521865204 0.229% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC AMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM US0259321042 025932104 0.226% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 BRISTOW GROUP INC BRISTOW GROUP INC COM US11040G1031 11040G103 0.225% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC VALMONT INDUSTRIES INC COM US9202531011 920253101 0.223% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 XYLEM INC XYLEM INC COM US98419M1009 98419M100 0.221% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES INC COM US9553061055 955306105 0.219% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEM INC COM US1972361026 197236102 0.218% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 FEDERATED HERMES INC FEDERATED HERMES INC CL B US3142111034 314211103 0.218% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 SOUTHWEST AIRLINES COMPANY SOUTHWEST AIRLINES COMPANY COM US8447411088 844741108 0.217% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM US4461501045 446150104 0.216% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INC JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INC COM US47233W1099 47233W109 0.214% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 F&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC F&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC COMMON STOCK US30190A1043 30190A104 0.213% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC MONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC COM US6090271072 609027107 0.211% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 HUBBELL INC HUBBELL INC COM US4435106079 443510607 0.209% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 HP INC HP INC COM US40434L1052 40434L105 0.209% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC COM US7436061052 743606105 0.208% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC FRANKLIN ELECTRIC CO INC COM US3535141028 353514102 0.206% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP COM US5341871094 534187109 0.205% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 MINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC MINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US6031581068 603158106 0.205% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 FLOWSERVE CORP FLOWSERVE CORP COM US34354P1057 34354P105 0.203% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 A10 NETWORKS INC A10 NETWORKS INC COM US0021211018 002121101 0.203% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 ST. JOE COMPANY (THE) ST. JOE COMPANY (THE) COM US7901481009 790148100 0.202% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLUTIONS CORP ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLUTIONS CORP COM US98983L1089 98983L108 0.202% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 FIRST MERCHANTS CORP FIRST MERCHANTS CORP COM US3208171096 320817109 0.200% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 APTARGROUP INC APTARGROUP INC COM US0383361039 038336103 0.197% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 TETRA TECH INC TETRA TECH INC COM US88162G1031 88162G103 0.196% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC COM US81768T1088 81768T108 0.196% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 ESAB CORP ESAB CORP COM US29605J1060 29605J106 0.194% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 PPG INDUSTRIES INC PPG INDUSTRIES INC COM US6935061076 693506107 0.190% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 ROYAL GOLD INC ROYAL GOLD INC COM US7802871084 780287108 0.183% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC COM US2533931026 253393102 0.181% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 ALLEGION PLC ALLEGION PLC ORD SHS IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.179% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
171 BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COM US05605H1005 05605H100 0.178% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC COM US46982L1089 46982L108 0.178% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 ARGAN INC ARGAN INC COM US04010E1091 04010E109 0.177% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC COM US4464131063 446413106 0.155% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS, INC. Russell 2000 Index Option Not reported Not reported -0.137% -$1.2M Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme