ONOF holdings
Global X Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF
Positions
505 stored of 505 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | TERADYNE, INC. TERADYNE INC COMMON STOCK | US8807701029 | 880770102 | 0.089% | $129K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 202 | CINTAS CORPORATION CINTAS CORP COMMON STOCK | US1729081059 | 172908105 | 0.089% | $128K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 203 | SEMPRA SEMPRA COMMON STOCK | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.089% | $128K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 204 | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES IN COMMON STOCK | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.089% | $128K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 205 | NUCOR CORPORATION NUCOR CORP COMMON STOCK | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.088% | $127K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 206 | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMMON STOCK | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.088% | $126K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 207 | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COMMON STOCK | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.087% | $126K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 208 | TARGET CORPORATION TARGET CORP COMMON STOCK | US87612E1064 | Not reported | 0.087% | $126K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 209 | Dominion Energy, Inc. DOMINION ENERGY INC COMMON STOCK | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 0.087% | $126K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 210 | FLEX LTD. FLEX LTD COMMON STOCK | SG9999000020 | Y2573F102 | 0.087% | $125K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 211 | REALTY INCOME CORPORATION REALTY INCOME CORP REIT | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.086% | $123K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 212 | W.W. GRAINGER, INC. WW GRAINGER INC COMMON STOCK | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.085% | $122K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 213 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP. TARGA RESOURCES CORP COMMON STOCK | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.083% | $120K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 214 | APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT, INC. APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC COMMON STOCK | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.083% | $120K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 215 | DOORDASH, INC. DOORDASH INC - A COMMON STOCK | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.083% | $119K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 216 | NIKE, INC. NIKE INC -CL B COMMON STOCK | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.082% | $119K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 217 | AIRBNB, INC. AIRBNB INC-CLASS A COMMON STOCK | US0090661010 | Not reported | 0.082% | $118K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 218 | DELTA AIR LINES, INC. DELTA AIR LINES INC COMMON STOCK | US2473617023 | 247361702 | 0.082% | $118K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 219 | VISTRA CORP. Vistra Corp. COMMON STOCK | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.082% | $118K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 220 | CORTEVA, INC. CORTEVA INC COMMON STOCK | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.081% | $116K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 221 | THE ALLSTATE CORPORATION ALLSTATE CORP COMMON STOCK | US0200021014 | Not reported | 0.081% | $116K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 222 | ONEOK, INC. ONEOK INC COMMON STOCK | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.080% | $116K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 223 | AMETEK, INC. AMETEK INC COMMON STOCK | US0311001004 | Not reported | 0.080% | $116K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 224 | AFLAC INCORPORATED AFLAC INC COMMON STOCK | US0010551028 | Not reported | 0.080% | $115K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 225 | DEVON ENERGY CORPORATION DEVON ENERGY CORP COMMON STOCK | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.078% | $112K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 226 | FASTENAL COMPANY FASTENAL CO COMMON STOCK | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.077% | $112K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 227 | ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & CO. ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO COMMON STOCK | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.077% | $111K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 228 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COMMON STOCK | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.077% | $110K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 229 | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION CARRIER GLOBAL CORP COMMON STOCK | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.076% | $110K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 230 | CHENIERE ENERGY, INC. CHENIERE ENERGY INC COMMON STOCK | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.076% | $109K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 231 | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC COMMON STOCK | GB00BRXH2664 | G0378L100 | 0.076% | $109K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 232 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION, INC. ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COMMON STOCK | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.075% | $109K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 233 | AUTODESK, INC. AUTODESK INC COMMON STOCK | US0527691069 | Not reported | 0.075% | $108K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 234 | EBAY INC. EBAY INC COMMON STOCK | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.075% | $108K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 235 | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPORATION ON SEMICONDUCTOR COMMON STOCK | US6821891057 | 682189105 | 0.075% | $107K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 236 | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPORATION EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COMMON STOCK | US28176E1082 | Not reported | 0.074% | $107K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 237 | ENTERGY CORPORATION ENTERGY CORP COMMON STOCK | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.074% | $106K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 238 | MSCI INC. MSCI INC COMMON STOCK | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.073% | $105K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 239 | PUBLIC STORAGE. PUBLIC STORAGE REIT | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.073% | $105K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 240 | CARDINAL HEALTH, INC. CARDINAL HEALTH INC COMMON STOCK | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.072% | $104K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 241 | Xcel Energy Inc. XCEL ENERGY INC COMMON STOCK | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.071% | $103K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 242 | CENCORA, INC. CENCORA INC COMMON STOCK | US03073E1055 | Not reported | 0.071% | $102K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 243 | IDEXX LABORATORIES, INC. IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COMMON STOCK | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.071% | $102K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 244 | CARVANA CO. CARVANA CO COMMON STOCK | US1468691027 | 146869102 | 0.070% | $101K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 245 | EXELON CORPORATION EXELON CORP COMMON STOCK | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.070% | $101K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 246 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COMMON STOCK | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.070% | $101K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 247 | METLIFE, INC. METLIFE INC COMMON STOCK | US59156R1086 | 59156R108 | 0.070% | $101K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 248 | AUTOZONE, INC. AUTOZONE INC COMMON STOCK | US0533321024 | Not reported | 0.069% | $100K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 249 | Astera Labs, Inc ASTERA LABS INC COMMON STOCK | US04626A1034 | 04626A103 | 0.069% | $100K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 250 | STRATEGY INC STRATEGY INC- CL A COMMON STOCK | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.069% | $99K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 251 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION WABTEC CORP COMMON STOCK | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.068% | $97K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 252 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPORATION OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP COMMON STOCK | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.067% | $96K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 253 | STATE STREET CORPORATION STATE STREET CORP COMMON STOCK | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.066% | $95K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 254 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC. FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.065% | $94K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 255 | COINBASE GLOBAL, INC. COINBASE GLOBAL INC -CLASS A COMMON STOCK | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.065% | $93K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 256 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS, INC. PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.064% | $92K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 257 | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL, INC. CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COMMON STOCK | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.064% | $92K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 258 | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE, INC. OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE COMMON STOCK | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.063% | $91K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 259 | BECTON, DICKINSON AND COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON AND CO COMMON STOCK | US0758871091 | Not reported | 0.063% | $91K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 260 | BLOCK, INC. BLOCK INC COMMON STOCK | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.063% | $90K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 261 | REPUBLIC SERVICES, INC. REPUBLIC SERVICES INC COMMON STOCK | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.062% | $90K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 262 | YUM! Brands, Inc. YUM! BRANDS INC COMMON STOCK | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.062% | $89K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 263 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP COMMON STOCK | US0268747849 | Not reported | 0.061% | $88K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 264 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMMON STOCK | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 0.061% | $88K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 265 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL, INC. AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCK | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.061% | $87K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 266 | VENTAS, INC. VENTAS INC REIT | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.060% | $87K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 267 | CROWN CASTLE INC. CROWN CASTLE INC REIT | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.060% | $87K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 268 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INCORPORATED PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GP COMMON STOCK | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.060% | $86K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 269 | NASDAQ, INC. NASDAQ INC COMMON STOCK | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.060% | $86K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 270 | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE, INC. TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWRE COMMON STOCK | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.059% | $85K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 271 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI COMMON STOCK | KYG254571055 | G25457105 | 0.059% | $84K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 272 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC. KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COMMON STOCK | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.059% | $84K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 273 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON, INC. CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COMMON STOCK | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.059% | $84K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 274 | ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND COMPANY. ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND CO COMMON STOCK | US0394831020 | Not reported | 0.058% | $84K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 275 | EMCOR GROUP, INC. EMCOR GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | US29084Q1004 | 29084Q100 | 0.058% | $84K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 276 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCK | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.058% | $83K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 277 | IRON MOUNTAIN INCORPORATED IRON MOUNTAIN INC REIT | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.057% | $82K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 278 | D.R. HORTON, INC. DR HORTON INC COMMON STOCK | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.057% | $82K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 279 | JABIL INC. JABIL INC COMMON STOCK | US4663131039 | 466313103 | 0.057% | $82K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 280 | UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS, INC. UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 281 | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE GROUP INC - A COMMON STOCK | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 282 | THE KROGER CO. KROGER CO COMMON STOCK | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 283 | VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY VULCAN MATERIALS CO COMMON STOCK | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.056% | $81K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 284 | MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS, INC. MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS COMMON STOCK | US5732841060 | 573284106 | 0.056% | $80K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 285 | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP, INC. INTERACTIVE BROKERS GRO-CL A COMMON STOCK | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.056% | $80K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 286 | WATERS CORPORATION WATERS CORP COMMON STOCK | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.055% | $79K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 287 | SYSCO CORPORATION SYSCO CORP COMMON STOCK | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.055% | $79K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 288 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC. WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.055% | $79K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 289 | HUMANA INC. HUMANA INC COMMON STOCK | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.055% | $79K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 290 | PG&E CORPORATION P G & E CORP COMMON STOCK | US69331C1080 | 69331C108 | 0.055% | $79K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 291 | Garmin Ltd. GARMIN LTD COMMON STOCK | CH0114405324 | H2906T109 | 0.054% | $78K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 292 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY, INC. DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COMMON STOCK | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.054% | $78K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 293 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL, INC. PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COMMON STOCK | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.054% | $78K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 294 | STEEL DYNAMICS, INC. STEEL DYNAMICS INC COMMON STOCK | US8581191009 | 858119100 | 0.054% | $78K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 295 | THE HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC/THE COMMON STOCK | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.053% | $77K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 296 | NETAPP, INC. NETAPP INC COMMON STOCK | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.053% | $76K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 297 | AXON ENTERPRISE, INC. AXON ENTERPRISE INC COMMON STOCK | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.053% | $76K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 298 | EQT CORPORATION EQT CORP COMMON STOCK | US26884L1098 | 26884L109 | 0.052% | $75K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 299 | ZOETIS INC. ZOETIS INC COMMON STOCK | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.052% | $75K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 300 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES, INC. ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCK | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.052% | $75K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |