Skip to main content
Loading market data...

HBTA holdings

Horizon Expedition Plus ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 10 Jul 2026

Positions

208 stored of 208 reported, largest first by weight

HBTA holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.195% $289K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd LR0008862868 Not reported 0.194% $288K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc US43300A2033 43300A203 0.194% $287K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 0.193% $285K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Marathon Petroleum Corp US56585A1025 56585A102 0.191% $283K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Apollo Global Management Inc US03769M1062 03769M106 0.191% $282K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 PepsiCo Inc US7134481081 713448108 0.187% $277K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 CSX Corp US1264081035 126408103 0.187% $276K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 0.185% $273K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Uber Technologies Inc US90353T1007 90353T100 0.181% $268K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc US8835561023 883556102 0.181% $267K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.180% $267K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Datadog Inc US23804L1035 23804L103 0.180% $267K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Truist Financial Corp US89832Q1094 89832Q109 0.179% $264K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.175% $259K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.173% $256K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Monster Beverage Corp US61174X1090 61174X109 0.173% $255K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.172% $255K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Kinder Morgan Inc US49456B1017 49456B101 0.171% $254K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 McKesson Corp US58155Q1031 58155Q103 0.170% $252K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 HCA Healthcare Inc US40412C1018 40412C101 0.169% $251K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 General Motors Co US37045V1008 37045V100 0.169% $250K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.167% $248K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 0.166% $245K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 United Rentals Inc US9113631090 911363109 0.164% $243K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Coinbase Global Inc US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.163% $241K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Cadence Design Systems Inc US1273871087 127387108 0.162% $240K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Nucor Corp US6703461052 670346105 0.161% $238K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc US6795801009 679580100 0.160% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.160% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 0.160% $236K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Digital Realty Trust Inc US2538681030 253868103 0.157% $233K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.157% $232K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Ciena Corp US1717793095 171779309 0.155% $229K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 Palo Alto Networks Inc US6974351057 697435105 0.153% $226K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 WW Grainger Inc US3848021040 384802104 0.153% $226K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Simon Property Group Inc US8288061091 828806109 0.152% $226K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.151% $223K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.150% $223K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 SPY 06/25/2026 736.72 P Not reported Not reported 0.150% $222K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
141 Westinghouse Air Brake Technol Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.148% $219K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Fortinet Inc US34959E1091 34959E109 0.147% $218K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Monolithic Power Systems Inc US6098391054 609839105 0.145% $215K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Northrop Grumman Corp US6668071029 666807102 0.142% $211K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.142% $210K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
146 Target Corp US87612E1064 87612E106 0.142% $209K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 Not reported 0.141% $209K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
148 Delta Air Lines Inc US2473617023 247361702 0.139% $205K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.138% $204K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 CVS Health Corp US1266501006 126650100 0.137% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 CRH PLC IE0001827041 Not reported 0.137% $202K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
152 Steel Dynamics Inc US8581191009 858119100 0.136% $202K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Corteva Inc US22052L1044 22052L104 0.136% $201K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Stryker Corp US8636671013 863667101 0.135% $200K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 Danaher Corp US2358511028 235851102 0.135% $199K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 Synopsys Inc US8716071076 871607107 0.134% $199K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 PACCAR Inc US6937181088 693718108 0.134% $199K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Altria Group Inc US02209S1033 02209S103 0.134% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Waste Management Inc US94106L1098 94106L109 0.133% $196K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 EMCOR Group Inc US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.132% $196K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.130% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.130% $192K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.129% $191K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.128% $189K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc US75886F1075 75886F107 0.128% $189K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 0.126% $186K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 IDEXX Laboratories Inc US45168D1046 45168D104 0.123% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 American Electric Power Co Inc US0255371017 025537101 0.120% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.119% $175K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
170 Ecolab Inc US2788651006 278865100 0.118% $174K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.115% $170K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 SPY 06/18/2026 737.6 P Not reported Not reported -0.114% -$169K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
173 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 0.113% $167K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.112% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 0.112% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Teradyne Inc US8807701029 880770102 0.112% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 0.111% $164K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 Halliburton Co US4062161017 406216101 0.110% $163K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.110% $162K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.107% $159K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 Keysight Technologies Inc US49338L1035 49338L103 0.106% $157K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 Salesforce Inc US79466L3024 79466L302 0.105% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 0.104% $153K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.103% $152K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Axon Enterprise Inc US05464C1018 05464C101 0.100% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Live Nation Entertainment Inc US5380341090 538034109 0.100% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Dover Corp US2600031080 260003108 0.098% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
188 Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The US5184391044 518439104 0.098% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 ServiceNow Inc US81762P1021 81762P102 0.097% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.096% $143K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.096% $143K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Texas Pacific Land Corp US88262P1021 88262P102 0.096% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 0.096% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Hubbell Inc US4435106079 443510607 0.096% $142K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.095% $141K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 Las Vegas Sands Corp US5178341070 517834107 0.091% $135K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Ingersoll Rand Inc US45687V1061 45687V106 0.091% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Medtronic PLC IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 0.090% $133K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
199 NRG Energy Inc US6293775085 629377508 0.090% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Hershey Co/The US4278661081 427866108 0.089% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme