GSUS holdings
Goldman Sachs MarketBeta U.S. Equity ETF
Positions
414 stored of 414 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | SEMPRA SEMPRA COM | US8168511090 | 816851109 | 0.092% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.091% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | TARGET CORP TARGET CORP COM | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.091% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.090% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | DOMINION ENERGY INC DOMINION ENERGY INC COM | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 0.090% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | NUCOR CORP NUCOR CORP COM | US6703461052 | 670346105 | 0.089% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | REALTY INCOME CORP REALTY INCOME CORP COM | US7561091049 | 756109104 | 0.089% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMPANY COM | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.089% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP TARGA RESOURCES CORP COM | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.086% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | DOORDASH INC DOORDASH INC CL A | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.086% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC COM | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.086% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | AIRBNB INC AIRBNB INC COM CL A | US0090661010 | 009066101 | 0.085% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | NIKE INC NIKE INC CL B | US6541061031 | 654106103 | 0.085% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | DELTA AIR LINES INC DELTA AIR LINES INC COM NEW | US2473617023 | 247361702 | 0.085% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | VISTRA CORP VISTRA CORP COM | US92840M1027 | 92840M102 | 0.084% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | ALLSTATE CORP (THE) ALLSTATE CORP (THE) COM | US0200021014 | 020002101 | 0.083% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | W.W. GRAINGER INC W.W. GRAINGER INC COM | US3848021040 | 384802104 | 0.083% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | ONEOK INC ONEOK INC COM | US6826801036 | 682680103 | 0.082% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | CORTEVA INC CORTEVA INC COM | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.082% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | AMETEK INC AMETEK INC COM | US0311001004 | 031100100 | 0.082% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | AFLAC INC AFLAC INC COM | US0010551028 | 001055102 | 0.081% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | STRATEGY INC STRATEGY INC CL A NEW | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.081% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY ARTHUR J. GALLAGHER & COMPANY COM | US3635761097 | 363576109 | 0.080% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC COM | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.080% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | FASTENAL COMPANY FASTENAL COMPANY COM | US3119001044 | 311900104 | 0.080% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC COM | US5950171042 | 595017104 | 0.079% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP COM | US28176E1082 | 28176E108 | 0.079% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | CARRIER GLOBAL CORP CARRIER GLOBAL CORP COM | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.078% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | CARVANA COMPANY CARVANA COMPANY CL A | US1468691027 | 146869102 | 0.077% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | DEVON ENERGY CORP DEVON ENERGY CORP COM | US25179M1036 | 25179M103 | 0.077% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | ENTERGY CORP ENTERGY CORP COM | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.077% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC COM SHS | GB00BRXH2664 | Not reported | 0.077% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 233 | EBAY INC EBAY INC COM | US2786421030 | 278642103 | 0.076% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | AUTODESK INC AUTODESK INC COM | US0527691069 | 052769106 | 0.076% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | PUBLIC STORAGE PUBLIC STORAGE COM | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.075% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC COM | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.075% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP COM | US6821891057 | 682189105 | 0.074% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC COM | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.074% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | CARDINAL HEALTH INC CARDINAL HEALTH INC COM | US14149Y1082 | 14149Y108 | 0.074% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC COM | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.074% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | CHENIERE ENERGY INC CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW | US16411R2085 | 16411R208 | 0.074% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | EXELON CORP EXELON CORP COM | US30161N1019 | 30161N101 | 0.072% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COM | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.072% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | IDEXX LABORATORIES INC IDEXX LABORATORIES INC COM | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.071% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | METLIFE INC METLIFE INC COM | US59156R1086 | 59156R108 | 0.071% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP FIFTH THIRD BANCORP COM | US3167731005 | 316773100 | 0.070% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | MSCI INC MSCI INC COM | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 0.070% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP WESTINGHOUSE AIR BRAKE TECHNOLOGIES CORP COM | US9297401088 | 929740108 | 0.070% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP COM | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.069% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | STATE STREET CORP STATE STREET CORP COM | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.068% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY COM | US0758871091 | 075887109 | 0.066% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC COMMON STOCK NEW | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.066% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INC COM | US6795801009 | 679580100 | 0.066% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COM | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.065% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | YUM! BRANDS INC YUM! BRANDS INC COM | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.065% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC COM | US1696561059 | 169656105 | 0.065% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | REPUBLIC SERVICES INC REPUBLIC SERVICES INC COM | US7607591002 | 760759100 | 0.064% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | COINBASE GLOBAL INC COINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL A | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 0.064% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | BLOCK INC BLOCK INC CL A | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.063% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP INC COM NEW | US0268747849 | 026874784 | 0.063% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC COM | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.063% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.063% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | CROWN CASTLE INC CROWN CASTLE INC COM | US22822V1017 | 22822V101 | 0.062% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | VENTAS INC VENTAS INC COM | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.062% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM | US02043Q1076 | 02043Q107 | 0.062% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INC COM | US7445731067 | 744573106 | 0.062% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC COM | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.061% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC KEURIG DR PEPPER INC COM | US49271V1008 | 49271V100 | 0.061% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.061% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC COM | US2091151041 | 209115104 | 0.060% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COMPANY COM | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.060% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | D.R. HORTON INC D.R. HORTON INC COM | US23331A1097 | 23331A109 | 0.060% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | WATERS CORP WATERS CORP COM | US9418481035 | 941848103 | 0.059% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) COM | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.059% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC UNITED AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC COM | US9100471096 | 910047109 | 0.059% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY COM | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.059% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | HUMANA INC HUMANA INC COM | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.058% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | SYSCO CORP SYSCO CORP COM | US8718291078 | 871829107 | 0.058% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | CBRE GROUP INC CBRE GROUP INC CL A | US12504L1098 | 12504L109 | 0.058% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC COM CL A | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.057% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | GARMIN LTD GARMIN LTD COM CHF10.00 | CH0114405324 | Not reported | 0.057% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 282 | PG&E CORP PG&E CORP COM | US69331C1080 | 69331C108 | 0.056% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC COM | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.056% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COM | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.056% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALS INC COM | US5732841060 | 573284106 | 0.055% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC COM | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.055% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC COM | US12503M1080 | 12503M108 | 0.055% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC (THE) COM | US4165151048 | 416515104 | 0.055% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | KROGER COMPANY (THE) KROGER COMPANY (THE) COM | US5010441013 | 501044101 | 0.055% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | ARM HOLDINGS PLC ARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADS | US0420682058 | 042068205 | 0.055% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 291 | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC COM | US25278X1090 | 25278X109 | 0.054% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.052% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | KENVUE INC KENVUE INC COM | US49177J1025 | 49177J102 | 0.052% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC COM | US4461501045 | 446150104 | 0.052% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | AXON ENTERPRISE INC AXON ENTERPRISE INC COM | US05464C1018 | 05464C101 | 0.052% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC CL A | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.051% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC QNITY ELECTRONICS INC COMMON STOCK | US74743L1008 | 74743L100 | 0.051% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP KIMBERLY CLARK CORP COM | US4943681035 | 494368103 | 0.051% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | HALLIBURTON COMPANY HALLIBURTON COMPANY COM | US4062161017 | 406216101 | 0.051% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | M&T BANK CORP M&T BANK CORP COM | US55261F1049 | 55261F104 | 0.050% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |