Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FB holdings

ProShares S&P 500 Dynamic Buffer ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

507 stored of 507 reported, largest first by weight

FB holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 L3Harris Technologies, Inc. US5024311095 502431109 0.071% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
202 TransDigm Group, Inc. US8936411003 893641100 0.071% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Fair Isaac Corp. US3032501047 303250104 0.070% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 Nucor Corp. US6703461052 670346105 0.070% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. US42824C1099 42824C109 0.070% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
206 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.070% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Allstate Corp. (The) US0200021014 020002101 0.069% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
208 WW Grainger, Inc. US3848021040 384802104 0.069% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
209 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US75886F1075 75886F107 0.069% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
210 Realty Income Corp. US7561091049 756109104 0.069% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
211 PACCAR, Inc. US6937181088 693718108 0.068% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
212 Arthur J Gallagher & Co. US3635761097 363576109 0.068% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 NIKE, Inc. NIKE, Inc., Class B US6541061031 654106103 0.067% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
214 Airbnb, Inc. Airbnb, Inc., Class A US0090661010 009066101 0.067% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 Cintas Corp. US1729081059 172908105 0.067% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
216 ONEOK, Inc. US6826801036 682680103 0.066% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
217 Corteva, Inc. US22052L1044 22052L104 0.066% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Autodesk, Inc. US0527691069 052769106 0.065% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Delta Air Lines, Inc. US2473617023 247361702 0.065% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
220 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 0.064% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 HCA Healthcare, Inc. US40412C1018 40412C101 0.064% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 AMETEK, Inc. US0311001004 031100100 0.063% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
223 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.063% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
224 Aflac, Inc. US0010551028 001055102 0.063% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
225 Edwards Lifesciences Corp. US28176E1082 28176E108 0.063% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Teradyne, Inc. US8807701029 880770102 0.063% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 Vistra Corp. US92840M1027 92840M102 0.063% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Devon Energy Corp. US25179M1036 25179M103 0.062% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Fastenal Co. US3119001044 311900104 0.062% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 Carvana Co. Carvana Co., Class A US1468691027 146869102 0.061% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
231 eBay, Inc. US2786421030 278642103 0.061% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
232 Entergy Corp. US29364G1031 29364G103 0.061% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Carrier Global Corp. US14448C1045 14448C104 0.061% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
234 ON Semiconductor Corp. US6821891057 682189105 0.061% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Cencora, Inc. US03073E1055 03073E105 0.060% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp. US9297401088 929740108 0.059% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
237 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389B1008 98389B100 0.058% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
238 Electronic Arts, Inc. US2855121099 285512109 0.057% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
239 Exelon Corp. US30161N1019 30161N101 0.056% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
240 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.056% $999 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
241 United Rentals, Inc. US9113631090 911363109 0.056% $996 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
242 MetLife, Inc. US59156R1086 59156R108 0.056% $992 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
243 Cardinal Health, Inc. US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.055% $984 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.053% $945 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 Not reported 0.052% $936 Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
246 State Street Corp. US8574771031 857477103 0.052% $934 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
247 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 0.052% $925 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
248 Humana, Inc. US4448591028 444859102 0.051% $916 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Public Storage US74460D1090 74460D109 0.051% $911 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
250 Block, Inc. Block, Inc., Class A US8522341036 852234103 0.051% $909 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
251 Occidental Petroleum Corp. US6745991058 674599105 0.051% $906 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Rockwell Automation, Inc. US7739031091 773903109 0.051% $902 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
253 Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc. US6795801009 679580100 0.050% $901 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Axon Enterprise, Inc. US05464C1018 05464C101 0.050% $897 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
255 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.050% $897 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.050% $895 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
257 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.050% $892 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
258 Ameriprise Financial, Inc. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.050% $891 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
259 American International Group, Inc. US0268747849 026874784 0.050% $891 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.050% $888 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
261 Becton Dickinson & Co. US0758871091 075887109 0.049% $883 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
262 DR Horton, Inc. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.049% $883 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
263 Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.049% $871 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
264 Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. Interactive Brokers Group, Inc., Class A US45841N1072 45841N107 0.049% $870 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
265 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.048% $865 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.048% $849 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
267 Consolidated Edison, Inc. US2091151041 209115104 0.047% $845 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
268 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.047% $844 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
269 EMCOR Group, Inc. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.046% $827 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
270 Crown Castle, Inc. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.046% $824 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
271 Agilent Technologies, Inc. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.046% $813 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
272 Kroger Co. (The) US5010441013 501044101 0.045% $808 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 0.045% $805 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
274 United Airlines Holdings, Inc. US9100471096 910047109 0.045% $804 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.045% $802 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
276 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. US0394831020 039483102 0.045% $798 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
277 Carnival Corp. Ltd. BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.044% $786 Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
278 PG&E Corp. US69331C1080 69331C108 0.044% $784 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Steel Dynamics, Inc. US8581191009 858119100 0.044% $780 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
280 Qnity Electronics, Inc. US74743L1008 74743L100 0.044% $780 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
281 WEC Energy Group, Inc. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.044% $777 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
282 Iron Mountain, Inc. US46284V1017 46284V101 0.043% $770 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 EQT Corp. US26884L1098 26884L109 0.043% $769 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
284 Casey's General Stores, Inc. US1475281036 147528103 0.043% $767 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 Waters Corp. US9418481035 941848103 0.043% $767 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
286 Diamondback Energy, Inc. US25278X1090 25278X109 0.043% $766 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
287 Hartford Insurance Group, Inc. (The) US4165151048 416515104 0.043% $763 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
288 Sysco Corp. US8718291078 871829107 0.042% $758 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 CBRE Group, Inc. CBRE Group, Inc., Class A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.042% $750 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
290 Workday, Inc. Workday, Inc., Class A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.041% $731 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
291 Jabil, Inc. US4663131039 466313103 0.041% $729 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 IQVIA Holdings, Inc. US46266C1053 46266C105 0.041% $729 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
293 Kenvue, Inc. US49177J1025 49177J102 0.041% $726 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
294 Corpay, Inc. US2199481068 219948106 0.041% $724 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Extra Space Storage, Inc. US30225T1025 30225T102 0.040% $722 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
296 Huntington Bancshares, Inc. US4461501045 446150104 0.040% $720 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
297 Arch Capital Group Ltd. BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.040% $715 Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
298 DTE Energy Co. US2333311072 233331107 0.040% $714 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
299 Halliburton Co. US4062161017 406216101 0.039% $699 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
300 Zoetis, Inc. Zoetis, Inc., Class A US98978V1035 98978V103 0.039% $699 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme