Skip to main content
Loading market data...

EFIV holdings

State Street SPDR S&P 500 ESG ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

333 stored of 333 reported, largest first by weight

EFIV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Marathon Petroleum Corp US56585A1025 56585A102 0.187% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Mondelez International Inc US6092071058 609207105 0.186% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 0.184% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Cigna Group/The US1255231003 125523100 0.183% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Intuit Inc US4612021034 461202103 0.181% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.179% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
107 CRH PLC IE0001827041 Not reported 0.179% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
108 Aon PLC IE00BLP1HW54 Not reported 0.178% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
109 Illinois Tool Works Inc US4523081093 452308109 0.177% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Norfolk Southern Corp US6558441084 655844108 0.177% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 United Rentals Inc US9113631090 911363109 0.177% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Ecolab Inc US2788651006 278865100 0.176% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Intercontinental Exchange Inc US45866F1049 45866F104 0.175% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Ciena Corp US1717793095 171779309 0.174% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 SLB Ltd AN8068571086 806857108 0.174% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Curaçao USD
116 Comfort Systems USA Inc US1999081045 199908104 0.174% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Motorola Solutions Inc US6200763075 620076307 0.173% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 0.173% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 Moody's Corp US6153691059 615369105 0.171% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.170% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Lumentum Holdings Inc US55024U1097 55024U109 0.168% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Warner Bros Discovery Inc US9344231041 934423104 0.165% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Air Products and Chemicals Inc US0091581068 009158106 0.164% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Boston Scientific Corp US1011371077 101137107 0.159% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 PACCAR Inc US6937181088 693718108 0.158% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Kinder Morgan Inc US49456B1017 49456B101 0.157% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc US75886F1075 75886F107 0.157% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Truist Financial Corp US89832Q1094 89832Q109 0.155% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Allstate Corp/The US0200021014 020002101 0.154% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Delta Air Lines Inc US2473617023 247361702 0.154% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 0.152% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Keysight Technologies Inc US49338L1035 49338L103 0.151% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Digital Realty Trust Inc US2538681030 253868103 0.149% $1.6M Equity (common) Other United States USD
134 Arthur J Gallagher & Co US3635761097 363576109 0.148% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 WW Grainger Inc US3848021040 384802104 0.148% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Target Corp US87612E1064 87612E106 0.148% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 TE Connectivity PLC IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 0.148% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
138 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 0.145% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 0.144% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Carrier Global Corp US14448C1045 14448C104 0.143% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Cardinal Health Inc US14149Y1082 14149Y108 0.140% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 AMETEK Inc US0311001004 031100100 0.139% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 Cencora Inc US03073E1055 03073E105 0.138% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Baker Hughes Co US05722G1004 05722G100 0.138% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 0.138% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 0.138% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 Apollo Global Management Inc US03769M1062 03769M106 0.137% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.137% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Ford Motor Co US3453708600 345370860 0.136% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Aflac Inc US0010551028 001055102 0.134% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
151 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 0.131% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
152 AutoZone Inc US0533321024 053332102 0.131% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
153 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.131% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Fifth Third Bancorp US3167731005 316773100 0.128% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
155 eBay Inc US2786421030 278642103 0.124% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
156 NIKE Inc US6541061031 654106103 0.123% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
157 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.120% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
158 Devon Energy Corp US25179M1036 25179M103 0.119% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 Humana Inc US4448591028 444859102 0.118% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
160 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 0.117% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp US9297401088 929740108 0.116% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
162 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.116% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
163 MetLife Inc US59156R1086 59156R108 0.115% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
164 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc US49271V1008 49271V100 0.111% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
165 United Airlines Holdings Inc US9100471096 910047109 0.110% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
166 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.110% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
167 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.109% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.108% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
169 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.108% $1.2M Equity (common) Other United States USD
170 Republic Services Inc US7607591002 760759100 0.107% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 DR Horton Inc US23331A1097 23331A109 0.107% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
172 IDEXX Laboratories Inc US45168D1046 45168D104 0.105% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Becton Dickinson & Co US0758871091 075887109 0.104% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
174 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.104% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
175 Ameriprise Financial Inc US03076C1062 03076C106 0.103% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
176 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.102% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Consolidated Edison Inc US2091151041 209115104 0.102% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
178 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.102% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
179 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc US7445731067 744573106 0.101% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
180 Sysco Corp US8718291078 871829107 0.100% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
181 American International Group Inc US0268747849 026874784 0.099% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
182 CBRE Group Inc US12504L1098 12504L109 0.099% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
183 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 0.097% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 PayPal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.095% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Prudential Financial Inc US7443201022 744320102 0.094% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 Agilent Technologies Inc US00846U1016 00846U101 0.094% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Iron Mountain Inc US46284V1017 46284V101 0.094% $1.0M Equity (common) Other United States USD
188 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.093% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
189 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.092% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
190 Carnival Corp Ltd BMG2004J1036 Not reported 0.092% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
191 Waters Corp US9418481035 941848103 0.092% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
192 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 0.091% $996K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
193 Kimberly-Clark Corp US4943681035 494368103 0.091% $995K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
194 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH US4461501045 446150104 0.090% $984K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
195 Nasdaq Inc US6311031081 631103108 0.088% $966K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
196 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 0.088% $966K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 Occidental Petroleum Corp US6745991058 674599105 0.088% $965K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
198 Diamondback Energy Inc US25278X1090 25278X109 0.086% $938K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 Arch Capital Group Ltd BMG0450A1053 Not reported 0.085% $928K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
200 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.083% $912K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme