TILT holdings
Northern Trust Morningstar US Market Factor Tilt ETF
Positions
1,943 stored of 1,943 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 4.859% | $106.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Apple, Inc. | US0378331005 | 037833100 | 4.674% | $102.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Microsoft Corp. | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 3.558% | $77.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Amazon.com, Inc. | US0231351067 | 023135106 | 2.747% | $60.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | METROPOLITAN LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY Treasury Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 2.745% | $60.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class A | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 2.139% | $46.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Broadcom, Inc. | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 1.866% | $40.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C | US02079K1079 | 02079K107 | 1.727% | $37.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 1.558% | $34.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | JPMorgan Chase & Co. | US46625H1005 | 46625H100 | 1.216% | $26.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Berkshire Hathaway, Inc. Berkshire Hathaway, Inc., Class B | US0846707026 | 084670702 | 1.209% | $26.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Micron Technology, Inc. | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 1.184% | $25.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA, TORONTO Other Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 1.144% | $25.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 14 | Eli Lilly & Co. | US5324571083 | 532457108 | 0.947% | $20.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | NATIONAL BK OF CANADA FINANCIAL INC Other Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 0.915% | $20.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 16 | Tesla, Inc. | US88160R1014 | 88160R101 | 0.902% | $19.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | ExxonMobil Holdings Corp. | US30233Q1085 | 30233Q108 | 0.821% | $18.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 0.799% | $17.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Johnson & Johnson | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 0.782% | $17.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Visa, Inc. Visa, Inc., Class A | US92826C8394 | 92826C839 | 0.633% | $13.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Cisco Systems, Inc. | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 0.580% | $12.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | AbbVie, Inc. | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 0.562% | $12.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Bank of America Corp. | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 0.515% | $11.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | CITIGROUP GLOBAL MARKETS INC Treasury Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 0.503% | $11.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Walmart, Inc. | US9311421039 | 931142103 | 0.500% | $10.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Mastercard, Inc. Mastercard, Inc., Class A | US57636Q1040 | 57636Q104 | 0.476% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | UnitedHealth Group, Inc. | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 0.476% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Chevron Corp. | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.460% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC Other Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 0.458% | $10.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Costco Wholesale Corp. | US22160K1051 | 22160K105 | 0.440% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Procter & Gamble Co. (The) | US7427181091 | 742718109 | 0.424% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Home Depot, Inc. (The) | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 0.418% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Applied Materials, Inc. | US0382221051 | 038222105 | 0.415% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Intel Corp. | US4581401001 | 458140100 | 0.405% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Merck & Co., Inc. | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 0.394% | $8.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Caterpillar, Inc. | US1491231015 | 149123101 | 0.389% | $8.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | GE Aerospace | US3696043013 | 369604301 | 0.385% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | US38141G1040 | 38141G104 | 0.383% | $8.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Philip Morris International, Inc. | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 0.379% | $8.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Lam Research Corp. | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 0.375% | $8.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | RTX Corp. | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 0.370% | $8.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Coca-Cola Co. (The) | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.356% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Wells Fargo & Co. | US9497461015 | 949746101 | 0.335% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Morgan Stanley | US6174464486 | 617446448 | 0.318% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Netflix, Inc. | US64110L1061 | 64110L106 | 0.308% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Citigroup, Inc. | US1729674242 | 172967424 | 0.292% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Oracle Corp. | US68389X1054 | 68389X105 | 0.284% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Palantir Technologies, Inc. Palantir Technologies, Inc., Class A | US69608A1088 | 69608A108 | 0.277% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | US6974351057 | 697435105 | 0.275% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | BOFA SECURITIES, INC Other Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 0.275% | $6.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. | US8835561023 | 883556102 | 0.274% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | GE Vernova, Inc. | US36828A1016 | 36828A101 | 0.272% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | International Business Machines Corp. | US4592001014 | 459200101 | 0.267% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Amgen, Inc. | US0311621009 | 031162100 | 0.259% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Texas Instruments, Inc. | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 0.255% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Verizon Communications, Inc. | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 0.247% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | KLA Corp. | US4824801009 | 482480100 | 0.246% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | McDonald's Corp. | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 0.241% | $5.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | PepsiCo, Inc. | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 0.240% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Linde plc | IE000S9YS762 | Not reported | 0.232% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | American Express Co. | US0258161092 | 025816109 | 0.231% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Abbott Laboratories | US0028241000 | 002824100 | 0.229% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | NextEra Energy, Inc. | US65339F1012 | 65339F101 | 0.226% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Charles Schwab Corp. (The) | US8085131055 | 808513105 | 0.219% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | Union Pacific Corp. | US9078181081 | 907818108 | 0.218% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Sandisk Corp. | US80004C2008 | 80004C200 | 0.211% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Walt Disney Co. (The) | US2546871060 | 254687106 | 0.209% | $4.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | AT&T, Inc. | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 0.203% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.201% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | QUALCOMM, Inc. | US7475251036 | 747525103 | 0.200% | $4.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A | US0320951017 | 032095101 | 0.197% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Seagate Technology Holdings plc | IE00BKVD2N49 | Not reported | 0.197% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Blackrock, Inc. | US09290D1019 | 09290D101 | 0.194% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Salesforce, Inc. | US79466L3024 | 79466L302 | 0.190% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Western Digital Corp. | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 0.189% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Arista Networks, Inc. | US0404132054 | 040413205 | 0.188% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc. Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc., Class A | US22788C1053 | 22788C105 | 0.188% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Booking Holdings, Inc. | US09857L1089 | 09857L108 | 0.185% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | ConocoPhillips | US20825C1045 | 20825C104 | 0.184% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Analog Devices, Inc. | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 0.183% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Uber Technologies, Inc. | US90353T1007 | 90353T100 | 0.181% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Boeing Co. (The) | US0970231058 | 097023105 | 0.178% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Pfizer, Inc. | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 0.176% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | TJX Cos., Inc. (The) | US8725401090 | 872540109 | 0.176% | $3.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Capital One Financial Corp. | US14040H1059 | 14040H105 | 0.171% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | CF SECURED LLC Treasury Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 0.169% | $3.7M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Welltower, Inc. | US95040Q1040 | 95040Q104 | 0.169% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | CVS Health Corp. | US1266501006 | 126650100 | 0.167% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | US5738741041 | 573874104 | 0.165% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Danaher Corp. | US2358511028 | 235851102 | 0.165% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.164% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Chubb Ltd. | CH0044328745 | Not reported | 0.162% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Eaton Corp. plc | IE00B8KQN827 | Not reported | 0.162% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.161% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Vertex Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US92532F1003 | 92532F100 | 0.159% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Best Buy Co., Inc. | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 0.155% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | Progressive Corp. (The) | US7433151039 | 743315103 | 0.154% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Deere & Co. | US2441991054 | 244199105 | 0.154% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Stryker Corp. | US8636671013 | 863667101 | 0.153% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Jones Lang LaSalle, Inc. | US48020Q1076 | 48020Q107 | 0.151% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |