SPXD holdings
Xtrackers S&P 500 Diversified Sector Weight ETF
Positions
504 stored of 504 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC TRANSDIGM GROUP INC COM | US8936411003 | 893641100 | 0.149% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | INTERNATIONAL PAPER COMPANY INTERNATIONAL PAPER COMPANY COM | US4601461035 | 460146103 | 0.148% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | SYNOPSYS INC SYNOPSYS INC COM | US8716071076 | 871607107 | 0.148% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | DANAHER CORP DANAHER CORP COM | US2358511028 | 235851102 | 0.146% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC UNITED PARCEL SERVICE INC CL B | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 0.145% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | CHUBB LTD (SWITZERLAND) CHUBB LTD (SWITZERLAND) ORD CHF24.15 | CH0044328745 | Not reported | 0.143% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 207 | EVERSOURCE ENERGY EVERSOURCE ENERGY COM | US30040W1080 | 30040W108 | 0.142% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | SALESFORCE INC SALESFORCE INC COM | US79466L3024 | 79466L302 | 0.141% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | US BANCORP US BANCORP COM NEW | US9029733048 | 902973304 | 0.141% | $10K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | AMERICAN EXPRESS COMPANY AMERICAN EXPRESS COMPANY COM | US0258161092 | 025816109 | 0.140% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | VIATRIS INC VIATRIS INC COM | US92556V1061 | 92556V106 | 0.138% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | RESMED INC RESMED INC COM | US7611521078 | 761152107 | 0.138% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | EOG RESOURCES INC EOG RESOURCES INC COM | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.138% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | DOW INC DOW INC COM | US2605571031 | 260557103 | 0.137% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | HASBRO INC HASBRO INC COM | US4180561072 | 418056107 | 0.136% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COM | US15189T1079 | 15189T107 | 0.136% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC TE CONNECTIVITY PLC ORD SHS | IE000IVNQZ81 | Not reported | 0.136% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 218 | CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC CL A | US16119P1084 | 16119P108 | 0.134% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | COSTAR GROUP INC COSTAR GROUP INC COM | US22160N1090 | 22160N109 | 0.133% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | CHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) CHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COM | US8085131055 | 808513105 | 0.132% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVICES INC COM | US4456581077 | 445658107 | 0.131% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC COM | US8545021011 | 854502101 | 0.130% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP AMERICAN TOWER CORP COM | US03027X1000 | 03027X100 | 0.130% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | GE VERNOVA INC GE VERNOVA INC COM | US36828A1016 | 36828A101 | 0.129% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | ECOLAB INC ECOLAB INC COM | US2788651006 | 278865100 | 0.129% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL INC CL A | US5719032022 | 571903202 | 0.128% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | ACCENTURE PLC ACCENTURE PLC CLS'A'USD0.0000225 | IE00B4BNMY34 | Not reported | 0.127% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 228 | PENTAIR PLC PENTAIR PLC COM USD0.01 | IE00BLS09M33 | Not reported | 0.127% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 229 | HOME DEPOT INC (THE) HOME DEPOT INC (THE) COM | US4370761029 | 437076102 | 0.126% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC LUMENTUM HOLDINGS INC COM | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 0.126% | $9K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COMPANY MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COMPANY CL B | US60871R2094 | 60871R209 | 0.125% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP COM | US7010941042 | 701094104 | 0.125% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC COM | US5253271028 | 525327102 | 0.125% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEW | US86800U3023 | 86800U302 | 0.125% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FUND TRUST INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FUND TRUST S&P500 EQL WGT | US46137V3574 | 46137V357 | 0.123% | $8K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 236 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC (THE) PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP INC (THE) COM | US6934751057 | 693475105 | 0.121% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP COM | US5178341070 | 517834107 | 0.120% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | HALLIBURTON COMPANY HALLIBURTON COMPANY COM | US4062161017 | 406216101 | 0.120% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | NORTHERN TRUST CORP NORTHERN TRUST CORP COM | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 0.120% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC ELECTRONIC ARTS INC COM | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.119% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | LABCORP HOLDINGS INC LABCORP HOLDINGS INC COM SHS | US5049221055 | 504922105 | 0.119% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | VENTAS INC VENTAS INC COM | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.116% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | BXP INC BXP INC COM | US1011211018 | 101121101 | 0.114% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL EQUITY RESIDENTIAL SH BEN INT | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 0.114% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | COCA-COLA COMPANY (THE) COCA-COLA COMPANY (THE) COM | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.113% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | BOEING COMPANY (THE) BOEING COMPANY (THE) COM | US0970231058 | 097023105 | 0.113% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE INC COM | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 0.113% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | CSX CORP CSX CORP COM | US1264081035 | 126408103 | 0.112% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | PPL CORP PPL CORP COM | US69351T1060 | 69351T106 | 0.111% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | J.M. SMUCKER COMPANY (THE) J.M. SMUCKER COMPANY (THE) COM NEW | US8326964058 | 832696405 | 0.111% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC COM | US42250P1030 | 42250P103 | 0.111% | $8K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS INC COM | US1273871087 | 127387108 | 0.111% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | NASDAQ INC NASDAQ INC COM | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.109% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP COM | US6745991058 | 674599105 | 0.109% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) IRON MOUNTAIN INC (REIT) COM | US46284V1017 | 46284V101 | 0.108% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | CORTEVA INC CORTEVA INC COM | US22052L1044 | 22052L104 | 0.106% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | DOVER CORP DOVER CORP COM | US2600031080 | 260003108 | 0.106% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | STATE STREET CORP STATE STREET CORP COM | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 0.106% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | QUANTA SERVICES INC QUANTA SERVICES INC COM | US74762E1029 | 74762E102 | 0.105% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | ZOETIS INC ZOETIS INC CL A | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.104% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS PLC ORD SHS | IE00BKVD2N49 | Not reported | 0.104% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 262 | NISOURCE INC NISOURCE INC COM | US65473P1057 | 65473P105 | 0.103% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | CARRIER GLOBAL CORP CARRIER GLOBAL CORP COM | US14448C1045 | 14448C104 | 0.103% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | XCEL ENERGY INC XCEL ENERGY INC COM | US98389B1008 | 98389B100 | 0.102% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | S&P GLOBAL INC S&P GLOBAL INC COM | US78409V1044 | 78409V104 | 0.100% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 0.100% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | STRYKER CORP STRYKER CORP COM | US8636671013 | 863667101 | 0.099% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COM | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 0.099% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | TARGA RESOURCES CORP TARGA RESOURCES CORP COM | US87612G1013 | 87612G101 | 0.098% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COM | US21037T1097 | 21037T109 | 0.098% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | ULTA BEAUTY INC ULTA BEAUTY INC COM | US90384S3031 | 90384S303 | 0.098% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCK | US36266G1076 | 36266G107 | 0.098% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | NEWS CORP NEWS CORP CL B | US65249B2088 | 65249B208 | 0.097% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM | US7766961061 | 776696106 | 0.096% | $7K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COM | US6558441084 | 655844108 | 0.095% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | PAYCHEX INC PAYCHEX INC COM | US7043261079 | 704326107 | 0.095% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | CDW CORP CDW CORP COM | US12514G1085 | 12514G108 | 0.094% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES INC COM | US0534841012 | 053484101 | 0.094% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP WESTERN DIGITAL CORP COM | US9581021055 | 958102105 | 0.094% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC WEC ENERGY GROUP INC COM | US92939U1060 | 92939U106 | 0.093% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC COM USD1 | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.093% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 282 | APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC APOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INC COM | US03769M1062 | 03769M106 | 0.093% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC COM | US83088M1027 | 83088M102 | 0.093% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | INVITATION HOMES INC INVITATION HOMES INC COM | US46187W1071 | 46187W107 | 0.093% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | AMCOR PLC AMCOR PLC COM NEW | JE00BV7DQ550 | Not reported | 0.092% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 286 | GENUINE PARTS COMPANY GENUINE PARTS COMPANY COM | US3724601055 | 372460105 | 0.092% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 287 | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC COM | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 0.092% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | CENCORA INC CENCORA INC COM | US03073E1055 | 03073E105 | 0.091% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | NVR INC NVR INC COM | US62944T1051 | 62944T105 | 0.090% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | PACCAR INC PACCAR INC COM | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.090% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | DOORDASH INC DOORDASH INC CL A | US25809K1051 | 25809K105 | 0.089% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON & COMPANY COM | US0758871091 | 075887109 | 0.089% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC COM | US67103H1077 | 67103H107 | 0.089% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | KKR & CO. INC KKR & CO. INC COM | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 0.088% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | WYNN RESORTS LTD WYNN RESORTS LTD COM | US9831341071 | 983134107 | 0.087% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | AUTOZONE INC AUTOZONE INC COM | US0533321024 | 053332102 | 0.087% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | POOL CORP POOL CORP COM | US73278L1052 | 73278L105 | 0.086% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | ALLEGION PLC ALLEGION PLC COM USD0.01 | IE00BFRT3W74 | Not reported | 0.085% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 299 | DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COM | US26614N1028 | 26614N102 | 0.084% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INC COM CL A | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.082% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |