Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ROCQ holdings

JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Yield ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

101 stored of 101 reported, largest first by weight

ROCQ holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 NVIDIA Corp. US67066G1040 67066G104 8.291% $31.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Apple, Inc. US0378331005 037833100 7.057% $26.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Micron Technology, Inc. US5951121038 595112103 6.642% $25.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C US02079K1079 02079K107 6.247% $23.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Microsoft Corp. US5949181045 594918104 4.989% $18.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. US0079031078 007903107 4.692% $17.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Amazon.com, Inc. US0231351067 023135106 4.477% $16.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Lam Research Corp. US5128073062 512807306 4.175% $15.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Intel Corp. US4581401001 458140100 3.546% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Walmart, Inc. US9311421039 931142103 3.467% $13.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A US30303M1027 30303M102 2.910% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Tesla, Inc. US88160R1014 88160R101 2.909% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Broadcom, Inc. US11135F1012 11135F101 2.906% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Seagate Technology Holdings plc IE00BKVD2N49 Not reported 2.740% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
15 Analog Devices, Inc. US0326541051 032654105 2.170% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 ASML Holding NV ASML Holding NV (Registered) USN070592100 Not reported 1.587% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
17 JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund, Class IM US4812C22704 4812C2270 1.560% $5.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
18 Netflix, Inc. US64110L1061 64110L106 1.508% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Palo Alto Networks, Inc. US6974351057 697435105 1.506% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Sandisk Corp. US80004C2008 80004C200 1.073% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 0.968% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
22 Teradyne, Inc. US8807701029 880770102 0.956% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 0.940% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Palantir Technologies, Inc. Palantir Technologies, Inc., Class A US69608A1088 69608A108 0.938% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Booking Holdings, Inc. US09857L1089 09857L108 0.859% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Invesco QQQ Trust 1 Not reported Not reported -0.825% -$3.1M Equity derivatives Other United States USD
27 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US75886F1075 75886F107 0.764% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Coca-Cola Co. (The) US1912161007 191216100 0.739% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Norfolk Southern Corp. US6558441084 655844108 0.720% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Monster Beverage Corp. US61174X1090 61174X109 0.662% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 AppLovin Corp. AppLovin Corp., Class A US03831W1080 03831W108 0.645% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 AbbVie, Inc. US00287Y1091 00287Y109 0.644% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Mondelez International, Inc. Mondelez International, Inc., Class A US6092071058 609207105 0.637% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Synopsys, Inc. US8716071076 871607107 0.591% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Marvell Technology, Inc. US5738741041 573874104 0.548% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Shopify, Inc. Shopify, Inc., Class A CA82509L1076 82509L107 0.503% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
37 Space Exploration Technologies Corp. Space Exploration Technologies Corp., Class A US84615Q1031 84615Q103 0.487% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 DoorDash, Inc. DoorDash, Inc., Class A US25809K1051 25809K105 0.472% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 MercadoLibre, Inc. US58733R1023 58733R102 0.457% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Southern Co. (The) US8425871071 842587107 0.453% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Intuit, Inc. US4612021034 461202103 0.453% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 ARM Holdings plc US0420682058 042068205 0.440% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
43 Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. US8740541094 874054109 0.432% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Entergy Corp. US29364G1031 29364G103 0.418% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Hilton Worldwide Holdings, Inc. US43300A2033 43300A203 0.414% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 International Business Machines Corp. US4592001014 459200101 0.392% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Mastercard, Inc. Mastercard, Inc., Class A US57636Q1040 57636Q104 0.385% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Motorola Solutions, Inc. US6200763075 620076307 0.373% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Nebius Group NV NL0009805522 Not reported 0.357% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
50 Deere & Co. US2441991054 244199105 0.344% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Air Products and Chemicals, Inc. US0091581068 009158106 0.340% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Walt Disney Co. (The) US2546871060 254687106 0.331% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 NextEra Energy, Inc. US65339F1012 65339F101 0.319% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Exxon Mobil Corp. US30231G1022 30231G102 0.313% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 3M Co. US88579Y1010 88579Y101 0.304% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 AT&T, Inc. US00206R1023 00206R102 0.294% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Eaton Corp. plc IE00B8KQN827 Not reported 0.290% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
58 Lowe's Cos., Inc. US5486611073 548661107 0.286% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 TJX Cos., Inc. (The) US8725401090 872540109 0.273% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 TransDigm Group, Inc. US8936411003 893641100 0.267% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Republic Services, Inc. Republic Services, Inc., Class A US7607591002 760759100 0.267% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. US1101221083 110122108 0.259% $977K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.249% $942K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Keysight Technologies, Inc. US49338L1035 49338L103 0.244% $923K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Oracle Corp. US68389X1054 68389X105 0.241% $908K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Philip Morris International, Inc. US7181721090 718172109 0.222% $837K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Edwards Lifesciences Corp. US28176E1082 28176E108 0.218% $825K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Zoom Communications, Inc. Zoom Communications, Inc., Class A US98980L1017 98980L101 0.214% $806K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Robinhood Markets, Inc. Robinhood Markets, Inc., Class A US7707001027 770700102 0.207% $782K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 ServiceNow, Inc. US81762P1021 81762P102 0.207% $780K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Trane Technologies plc IE00BK9ZQ967 Not reported 0.206% $778K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
72 Uber Technologies, Inc. US90353T1007 90353T100 0.205% $773K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Insmed, Inc. US4576693075 457669307 0.200% $755K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Prologis, Inc. US74340W1036 74340W103 0.196% $741K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 UnitedHealth Group, Inc. US91324P1021 91324P102 0.195% $735K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Corpay, Inc. US2199481068 219948106 0.183% $692K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 Vulcan Materials Co. US9291601097 929160109 0.183% $691K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. US8835561023 883556102 0.180% $681K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 AutoZone, Inc. US0533321024 053332102 0.179% $678K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc., Class A US1696561059 169656105 0.177% $669K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 PPG Industries, Inc. US6935061076 693506107 0.149% $563K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 McDonald's Corp. US5801351017 580135101 0.148% $557K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 0.144% $543K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 CMS Energy Corp. US1258961002 125896100 0.142% $535K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 Cheniere Energy, Inc. US16411R2085 16411R208 0.136% $512K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.134% $507K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Stryker Corp. US8636671013 863667101 0.133% $503K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 Invesco QQQ Trust 1 Not reported Not reported 0.130% $492K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
89 Natera, Inc. US6323071042 632307104 0.114% $430K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Salesforce, Inc. US79466L3024 79466L302 0.108% $408K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 Vistra Corp. US92840M1027 92840M102 0.100% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 ConocoPhillips US20825C1045 20825C104 0.099% $375K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 Veeva Systems, Inc. Veeva Systems, Inc., Class A US9224751084 922475108 0.098% $371K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. US64125C1099 64125C109 0.095% $357K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 Alibaba Group Holding Ltd. US01609W1027 01609W102 0.093% $353K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
96 Boston Scientific Corp. US1011371077 101137107 0.079% $299K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 United Parcel Service, Inc. United Parcel Service, Inc., Class B US9113121068 911312106 0.073% $277K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 HubSpot, Inc. US4435731009 443573100 0.073% $277K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
99 Arista Networks, Inc. US0404132054 040413205 0.056% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 Invesco QQQ Trust 1 Not reported Not reported 0.001% $5K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme